T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 4. Baden-Württemberg-Meisterschaft 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alex aka "Pallando"DFriesenheim285The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
2. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DFreiburg32The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-earth Leagueyes0
3. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg19The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Bruchpunktyes0
4. Tim aka "TimBombadil"DVellmar5The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes0
5. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach201Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes0
6. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg94The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
7. Pascal aka "Pasi333"DKarlsruhe242IsengardSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
8. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht48Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes0
9. Julia aka "Goldbeere"DVellmar59The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes0
10. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal54The Grey CompanyGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
11. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock82Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
12. Felix aka "GeneralJong"DNettetal6The Tower of EcthelionGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
13. Niels aka "Ironfoot"DKöln - Humboldt-Gremberg218EreborGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
14. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal49RivendellGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
15. Marvin aka "MJG3"DNettetal87Thranduil's HallGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
16. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof41Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Bruchpunktyes0
17. Christian aka "Ricki"DHäusern29The Serpent HordeSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
18. Moritz aka "Pseudotsugas"DWiesbaden-AngmarAuringerlandyes0
19. Marvin aka "Marv99"DKarlsruhe307AngmarGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
20. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip28Far HaradSWMFyes0
21. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz60The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes0
22. Jonas aka "Joehainis"DWiesbaden-HaradAuringerlandyes0
23. Phil aka "Philpharm"DMarburg228Barad-dûrMinas Marburgyes0
24. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg7The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
25. Lucas aka "Shrimbo"DMarburg214The Host of The HammerhandMinas Marburgyes0
26. Andreas aka "Deacon_Campa"DAchern55The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
27. Marc aka "mbert"DIlvesheim-Rohanyes0
28. Alexander aka "Der_Tiger"DOsthofen-NúmenorDas Rheintriumviratyes0
29. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt122ArnorTeam Nordfrontyes0
30. Alexander aka "RiderofRohan"DHeilbronn103Théoden's HostSWMFyes0
31. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen24The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
32. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster42The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
33. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg77AngmarAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes0
34. Patrick aka "PatrickS93"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Mordoryes0
35. (anonym)-Isengardyes0
36. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWettingen112Khandish MercenariesSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
37. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen-Variags of KhandPasch Spieleyes0
38. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBern67AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
39. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg18The ShireMinas Marburgyes0
40. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg45The Host of The HammerhandMinas Marburgyes0
41. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The WizardsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
42. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten168The Dead of DunharrowWeißblaue Strategenyes0
43. Andreas aka "Avalon_"DBurscheid21ArnorBergische Würfellöwenyes0
44. Andy aka "Dunkelelbandy"DKerpen-Horrem,-Türnich75The Serpent Hordeyes0
45. Markus aka "mazk7130"DFreiburg-LothlórienSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
46. Tomi aka "RustyDusty"DFreiburg88The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
47. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde245The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyes0
48. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen160AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
49. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg34AngmarTeam Westernisyes0
50. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg183Army of ThrorSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
51. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim10The NazgûlTeam Westernisyes0
52. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach237The FellowshipTeam Bruchpunktyes0
53. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn311Durin's FolkFlamme des Westensyes0
54. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg171Minas Tirithyes0
55. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover47The Eagles of the Misty MountainsHTUyes0
56. Jonas aka "Rabbid"DHeidelberg Kirchheim50The FiefdomsSWMFyes0
57. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen129AngmarTeam Nordfrontyes0
58. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau14The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
59. Antonius aka "Phantomius"DHeidelberg-The WizardsSWMFyes0
60. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau27The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes0
Waiting Queue
61. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DStadtbergen299The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyzyes0
62. Dirk aka "Dirku-hai"DLeonberg414The FiefdomsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
63. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans51AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
64. Luca aka "lotr-craft-paint"CHZug-The Serpent HordeSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
65. Patrick aka "Grivess"DLichtenfels38The FiefdomsMinas Marburgno0
66. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main22Cirith UngolSWMFno0
67. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg44Army of ThrorTeam Bruchpunktno0
68. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein4MordorSWMFno0
69. Simon aka "simsalabim-"DOberroth395Khazad-dûmno0
70. Malte aka "MJson"DLübeck57RohanCasual Gamingno0
71. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen12AngmarStickstoffboyzno0
72. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin225MoriaGummibeornbandeno0
73. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau9Guardians of the CarrockStickstoffboyzno0
74. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard37The Dead of DunharrowTeam Westernisno0
75. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg451Elrond's Householdno0
76. Marvin aka "Koestritzer"DKassel322RivendellTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenno0
77. Ralph aka "lanzealot"DBamberg-AngmarTeam Unicornno0
78. Elias aka "Elijah_K"DWaldkirch-MoriaSchwarzwaldläuferno0


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:7
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:7
Minas Tirith:3
The Fiefdoms:3
Arnor:2
Isengard:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
The Host of The Hammerhand:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
The Wizards:2
Army of Thror:1
Barad-dûr:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Durin's Folk:1
Erebor:1
Far Harad:1
Harad:1
Khandish Mercenaries:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien:1
Mordor:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
Rohan:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Fellowship:1
The Grey Company:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Trolls:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Marburg:4
Nettetal:4
Freiburg:3
Hamburg:3
Dachau:2
Karlsruhe:2
Vellmar:2
Wettingen:2
Wiesbaden:2
Achern:1
Altrip:1
Ansbach:1
Aschaffenburg:1
Augsburg:1
Bern:1
Bobingen:1
Burscheid:1
Büttelborn:1
Eckernförde:1
Feucht:1
Fribourg:1
Friesenheim:1
Garstedt:1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Hannover:1
Heidelberg:1
Heidelberg Kirchheim:1
Heilbronn:1
Hof:1
Häusern:1
Ilvesheim:1
Kerpen-Horrem,-Türnich:1
Köln - Humboldt-Gremberg:1
Labenz:1
Nürnberg:1
Osthofen:1
Rellingen:1
Rostock:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
St. Gallen:1
Stammbach:1
Stans:1
Uster:1
Vaterstetten:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.