T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide297Idoneth DeepkinBones and Diceyesno
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Grand Alliance Orderyesno
3. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt56Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt54Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
6. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle90Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz-Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
8. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchnono
10. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt271Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtnono
11. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt254Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtnono
12. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen117Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
13. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
14. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen109FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
15. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund33Beasts of ChaosSpVgg Osnabrücknono
16. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
17. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Stormcast Eternalsnono
18. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück-Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
19. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt137SeraphonSpVgg Osnabrücknono
20. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück64Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrücknono
21. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
22. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen120Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
23. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop31Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
24. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz77Gloomspite Gitznono
25. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück94Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
26. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln131Skavennono
27. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg324Idoneth Deepkinnono
28. Dennis aka "Kaptain_Kalamari"DIbbenbüren333Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:1
Diepholz:1
Goldenstedt:1
Heide:1
Melle:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.