T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke38Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
2. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück113Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
3. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt106Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz49Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
6. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt209Blades of KhorneEast Lionsyesno
7. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
8. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück161Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
9. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt81Orruk WarclansEast Lionsyesno
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum15Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
11. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund56Beasts of ChaosSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
12. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück54Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
13. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
14. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen75Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderyesno
15. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
16. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg33Slaves to DarknessWargaming Heidekreisyesno
17. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen69Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesno
18. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen58Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyesno
19. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster391Kharadron OverlordsWargaming Heidekreisyesno
20. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg189FyreslayersWargaming Heidekreisyesno
21. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster79Sons of BehematWargaming Heidekreisyesno
22. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück95Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
23. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop11Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
24. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam319SkavenTurtles teamyesno
25. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln41SkavenDie Kellerkinderyesno
26. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten87Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
27. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück-Soulblight GravelordsDark Forestyesno
28. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück-Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
29. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
30. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest249Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
31. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
32. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal27Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle149Blades of KhorneAnodizersnono
34. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide366Idoneth DeepkinBones and Dicenono
35. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster342Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
36. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
37. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
38. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Stormcast Eternalsnono
39. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt12Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrücknono
40. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt63SeraphonSpVgg Osnabrücknono
41. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz140Gloomspite Gitznono
42. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg168Idoneth Deepkinnono
43. Dennis aka "Kaptain_Kalamari"DIbbenbüren407Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
44. Patrick aka "PainPK0"DDuisburg-Sons of Behematnono
45. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf48Gloomspite GitzDie Kellerkindernono
46. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono
47. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadicenono
48. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen102Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötternono
49. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee322Soulblight GravelordsWattwürflernono
50. Marcin aka "Nanker"DAnkum-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
51. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles194SkavenLe Cerclenono
52. Jan-Michael aka "GonkuVect"DDüsseldorf-Soulblight GravelordsHQ Düsseldorfnono


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:6
Orruk Warclans:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Skaven:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:6
Bochum:3
Erfurt:2
Hamburg:2
Munster:2
Amsterdam:1
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Brühl:1
Datteln:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Herford:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Recke:1
Soest:1
Steinhagen:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.