T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch469TyranidsTeam Erfurtyesno
2. Sebastian aka "Victoris_Ultra"DKümmersbruck296Space Marinesyesno
3. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen604Grey KnightsTeam Erfurtyesno
4. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda745Astra MilitarumTeam Erfurtyesno
5. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau925Space Marinesyesno
6. Sven aka "Helbrecht89"DHof-Space MarinesGames Island Hofyesno
7. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen40The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
8. Karl-Arnold B.DRegensburg-Drukhari1000 für den Imperatoryesno
9. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden149Death Guardyesno
10. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf192TyranidsTTC Ratisbonayesno
11. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig19HarlequinsTabletop Sachsenyesno
12. Markus aka "MarkAurel"DErfurt532Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
13. Alexander aka "Rath1990"DOberasbach2865Death Guardyesno
14. Tim aka "TimSilberfurt"DHeiligenhaus-Chaos Daemons1000 für den Imperatoryesno
15. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DErfurt350Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtyesno
16. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt30Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
17. Martin aka "Gasifier"DErfurt328Chaos Space MarinesTeam Erfurtyesno
18. David aka "Tyrant242"DNottertal-Heilinger Höhen349Genestealer CultsGaragendudesyesno
19. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz202T'au EmpireDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
20. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig210OrksFlat 3 Damageyesno
21. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb477Chaos Daemonsyesno
22. Tobias aka "x3rberus"DHelmbrechts492Chaos Space MarinesGamers Of Another Time e.V.yesno
23. Phillip aka "qillip"DChemnitz212Space MarinesDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
24. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig169Astra MilitarumTabletop Sachsenyesno
25. Rico aka "ric"DTreuen865Thousand Sonsyesno
26. Andreas aka "Sankt"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Adepta Sororitasyesno
Waiting Queue
27. Michael aka "DerWutz"DFürth798Eldaryesno
28. Hanjo aka "TheBanjo"DDüsseldorf22Space Marines1000 für den Imperatoryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. David aka "DocNurgle"DLeipzig6479Death GuardTeam Erfurtnono
30. Max aka "PrimoMaximus"DPlauen-Orksnono
31. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg44T'au EmpireFirebugnono
32. Alex aka "Alpha1303"DHeinersreuth2914Adeptus CustodesGladius Primenono
33. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach2010OrksAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
34. Andre aka "Fernandes"DHof1715Space Marinesnono
35. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg608Tyranidsnono
36. Walter aka "Z0rg"DNürnberg330Death Guardnono
37. Steffen aka "Nethelion"DWaldaschaff618Space MarinesFirebugnono
38. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel76OrksMiniparadicenono
39. Kai D.DFürth-Drukharinono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:4
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Space Wolves:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:4
Leipzig:3
Chemnitz:2
Apolda:1
Heiligenhaus:1
Helmbrechts:1
Hof:1
Ichtershausen:1
Ilmenau Ot Manebch:1
Kümmersbruck:1
München:1
Nottertal-Heilinger Höhen:1
Oberasbach:1
Regensburg:1
Rehau:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Selb:1
Treuen:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.