T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch445TyranidsTeam Erfurtyesno
2. Sebastian aka "Victoris_Ultra"DKümmersbruck283Space Marinesyesno
3. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen566Grey KnightsTeam Erfurtyesno
4. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda697Astra MilitarumTeam Erfurtyesno
5. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau878Space Marinesyesno
6. Sven aka "Helbrecht89"DHof-Space MarinesGames Island Hofyesno
7. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen42The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
8. Karl-Arnold B.DRegensburg-Drukhari1000 für den Imperatoryesno
9. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden135Death Guardyesno
10. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf169TyranidsTTC Ratisbonayesno
11. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig13HarlequinsTabletop Sachsenyesno
12. Markus aka "MarkAurel"DErfurt479Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
13. Alexander aka "Rath1990"DOberasbach2814Death Guardyesno
14. Tim aka "TimSilberfurt"DHeiligenhaus-Chaos Daemons1000 für den Imperatoryesno
15. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DErfurt347Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtyesno
16. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt22Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
17. Martin aka "Gasifier"DErfurt383Chaos Space MarinesTeam Erfurtyesno
18. David aka "Tyrant242"DNottertal-Heilinger Höhen365Genestealer CultsGaragendudesyesno
19. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz230T'au EmpireDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
20. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig170OrksFlat 3 Damageyesno
21. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb451Chaos Daemonsyesno
22. Tobias aka "x3rberus"DHelmbrechts454Chaos Space MarinesGamers Of Another Time e.V.yesno
23. Phillip aka "qillip"DChemnitz209Space MarinesDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
24. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig167Astra MilitarumTabletop Sachsenyesno
25. Rico aka "ric"DTreuen819Thousand Sonsyesno
26. Andreas aka "Sankt"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Adepta Sororitasyesno
Waiting Queue
27. Michael aka "DerWutz"DFürth870Eldaryesno
28. Hanjo aka "TheBanjo"DDüsseldorf31Space Marines1000 für den Imperatoryesno
29. Achim aka "Akimbo"DBamberg-Death Guardyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
30. David aka "DocNurgle"DLeipzig6472Death GuardTeam Erfurtnono
31. Max aka "PrimoMaximus"DPlauen-Orksnono
32. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg35T'au EmpireFirebugnono
33. Alex aka "Alpha1303"DHeinersreuth2856Adeptus CustodesGladius Primenono
34. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach1954OrksAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
35. Andre aka "Fernandes"DHof1679Space Marinesnono
36. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg568Tyranidsnono
37. Walter aka "Z0rg"DNürnberg388Death Guardnono
38. Steffen aka "Nethelion"DWaldaschaff564Space MarinesFirebugnono
39. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel98OrksMiniparadicenono
40. Kai D.DFürth-Drukharinono
41. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt103NecronsTeam Erfurtnono
42. Markus aka "Exotul"DBayreuth507Death GuardGladius Primenono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:4
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Space Wolves:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:4
Leipzig:3
Chemnitz:2
Apolda:1
Heiligenhaus:1
Helmbrechts:1
Hof:1
Ichtershausen:1
Ilmenau Ot Manebch:1
Kümmersbruck:1
München:1
Nottertal-Heilinger Höhen:1
Oberasbach:1
Regensburg:1
Rehau:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Selb:1
Treuen:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.