T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch445TyranidsTeam Erfurtyesno
2. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen351Grey KnightsTeam Erfurtyesno
3. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau1010Space Marinesyesno
4. Sven aka "Helbrecht89"DHof-Space MarinesGames Island Hofyesno
5. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen56The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
6. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden218Death Guardyesyes
7. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf221TyranidsTTC Ratisbonayesno
8. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig19HarlequinsTabletop Sachsenyesno
9. Tim aka "TimSilberfurt"DHeiligenhaus-Chaos Daemons1000 für den Imperatoryesno
10. Oliver aka "Flair4live"DErfurt151Adepta SororitasTeam Erfurtyesno
11. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt45Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
12. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz153T'au EmpireDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
13. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig209OrksFlat 3 Damageyesno
14. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb515Chaos Daemonsyesno
15. Phillip aka "qillip"DChemnitz137Space MarinesDice Arena Chemnitzyesno
16. Rico aka "ric"DTreuen943Thousand Sonsyesno
17. Andreas aka "Sankt"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Adepta Sororitasyesno
18. Michael aka "Soo_Fly"DFürth871Eldaryesno
19. Achim aka "Akimbo"DBamberg-Death Guardyesno
20. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda780Grey KnightsTeam Erfurtyesno
21. Jürgen aka "The-Big-Jaworski"DErlangen748Chaos DaemonsFrankendiceyesno
22. Marcel aka "kalon"DErlangen834Space MarinesFrankendiceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. David aka "DocNurgle"DLeipzig6498Death GuardTeam Erfurtnono
24. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg63T'au EmpireFirebugnono
25. Alex aka "Alpha1303"DHeinersreuth2876Adeptus CustodesGladius Primenono
26. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach1958OrksAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
27. Andre aka "Fernandes"DHof1796Space Marinesnono
28. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg284Tyranidsnono
29. Steffen aka "Nethelion"DWaldaschaff685Space MarinesFirebugnono
30. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel106OrksMiniparadicenono
31. Kai D.DFürth-Drukharinono
32. Markus aka "Exotul"DBayreuth640Death GuardGladius Primenono
33. Michael aka "eXi"DLeipzig264TyranidsFlat 3 Damagenono
34. Tim aka "Peeker"DPohlheim-Death GuardGiessener Prügelknabennono
35. Daniel aka "Mesoa"DPlauen-Adepta Sororitasnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:4
Chaos Daemons:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Death Guard:2
Grey Knights:2
Tyranids:2
Eldar:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Chemnitz:2
Erfurt:2
Erlangen:2
Leipzig:2
Apolda:1
Bamberg:1
Fürth:1
Heiligenhaus:1
Hof:1
Ichtershausen:1
Ilmenau Ot Manebch:1
München:1
Rehau:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Selb:1
Treuen:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.