T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

I. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke50Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
2. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
3. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee206Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürfleryesno
4. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln40Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
5. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide215Idoneth DeepkinWattwürfleryesno
6. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden412Flesh-eater Courtsyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm93Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesno
8. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund27SkavenJulians Fanclubyesno
9. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle80Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück39IronjawzSpVgg Osnabrücknono
11. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt81Grand Alliance DestructionSpVgg Osnabrücknono
12. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
13. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel9IronjawzMiniparadicenono
14. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel3NighthauntSG Sternnono
15. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel4Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
16. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel11Slaves to DarknessMiniparadicenono
17. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel18Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
18. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen69Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
19. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
20. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg20IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.nono
21. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch BonereapersSG Sternnono
22. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Ogor Mawtribesnono
23. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten29Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
24. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt85Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
25. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-FyreslayersTeam UniBwnono
26. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkindernono
27. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig16Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
28. Annie aka "Trollmami"DRostock385Gloomspite GitzTabletop Rostocknono
29. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford141Orruk WarclansTG- Play!nono
30. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer13Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
31. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel46Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
32. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
33. Markus aka "Trollboss"DVechta-Orruk WarclansWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
34. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal119SkavenWuppertal Tabletop Gamernono
35. Stephan aka "Mister_Knister"DVechta442Cities of SigmarWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
36. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden19Cities of SigmarKellerkindernono
37. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg249Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonanono
38. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt-Daughters of Khainenono
39. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen178Ogor MawtribesDie Puppenspielernono
40. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Ossiarch BonereapersFront Wschodninono
41. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen131Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.nono
42. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen17Fyreslayersnono
43. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis246Idoneth Deepkinnono
44. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum38Orruk WarclansKellerkindernono
45. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig15Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
46. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig59Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
47. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg55FyreslayersTWSnono
48. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam204Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono
49. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf10Cities of SigmarKellerkindernono
50. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer21Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsnono
51. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst201SylvanethCrown of Championsnono
52. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim57Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKnono
53. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer132SeraphonCrown of Championsnono
54. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Disciples of Tzeentchnono
55. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna71Stormcast EternalsLucky Bastardsnono
56. Mike aka "Mikest2009"AWien-Gloomspite Gitznono
57. Jens aka "Yurgath"DBottrop312Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
58. Thorsten aka "SoulLight"DAschaffenburg-Kharadron OverlordsTeam Asgardnono


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Blades of Khorne:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Harrislee:1
Heide:1
Holzminden:1
Köln:1
Melle:1
Recke:1
Ulm:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.