T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - Wie wäre es Seite an Seite mit einem Freund? III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau134The WizardsDreif(l)uss-Hobbitsyesno
2. Ferdinand aka "FTF1310"DPassau-Guardians of the CarrockDreif(l)uss-Hobbitsyesno
3. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau11Desolator of the NorthWeiss Blaue Strategenyesno
4. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau3The FiefdomsFucking Sensationellyesno
5. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen8The Army of Lake-townLässig aus'm Handgelenkyesno
6. Lukas aka "Gor"DWeiden287Minas TirithDreif(l)uss-Hobbits IIyesno
7. Patrick aka "hambiebup"DLangenpreising110MoriaLässig aus'm Handgelenkyesno
8. Paul aka "RatedR"DRockolding49LothlórienStickstoffboyz - Brachiorexyesno
9. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim2Monsters of Middle-EarthWeiss Blaue Strategenyesno
10. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau4The Wanderers in the WildStickstoffboyz - Brachiorexyesno
11. Lukas aka "Cpt_Skywalker"DMünchen28The Dead of DunharrowTeam L3yesno
12. Tom aka "Reazzn"DDietersheim62The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyz - Die Schöne und das Biestyesno
13. Daniela aka "Preglerin"DOdelzhausen167LothlórienStickstoffboyz - Die Schöne und das Biestyesno
14. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht35The Serpent HordeTeam_1yesno
15. (anonym)-Thorin's CompanyMini Painteryesno
16. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg119Thorin's CompanyMini Painteryesno
17. Martin aka "dwarfde"DBergkirchen84IsengardTeam 2 WBSyesno
18. Sebastian aka "Cerwy"DHof-The Tower of EcthelionTeam Bruchpunktyesno
19. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach205The FiefdomsTeam Bruchpunktyesno
20. Jonas aka "Dosenwurst123"DPassau-The FiefdomsDreif(l)uss-Hobbits IIyesno
21. Daniel aka "IziNachuy"DFürth-EreborTeam_1yesno
22. Maxi aka "Galdaran"DEinsbach272NúmenorFucking Sensationellyesno
23. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching106AngmarStickstoffboyz Dick und Doofyesno
24. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau9Desolator of the NorthStickstoffboyz Dick und Doofyesno
25. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen116Desolator of the NorthStickstoffboyz Dicker und Dooferyesno
26. Christoph aka "Der-Dealer"DAugsburg61The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyz Dicker und Dooferyesno
27. Karsten aka "MrMue"DHalle292RohanHallunkenyesno
28. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg40AngmarAugsburger Nazgulkisteyesno
29. David aka "Lonestar102"DNeuötting260Azog's HuntersDie Schrecken des waldesyesno
30. Ian aka "The_Dreaded"CHSursee227MoriaSwiss Middle Earth Team 2yesno
31. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The WizardsSwiss Middle Earth Teamyesno
32. Jeanne aka "Tschennie"DHamburg-The Dead of DunharrowTeam L3yesno
33. Matthias aka "maze"DMünchen-IsengardTeam 2 WBSyesno
34. (anonym)-AngmarHallunkenyesno
35. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHZürich66The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Team 0yesno
36. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWinterthur88The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Team 0yesno
37. Felix aka "Felix94"DKirchheim271MordorTeam Snake-Eyesyesno
38. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim166MordorTeam Snake-Eyesyesno
39. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn114Elrond's HouseholdAugsburger Nazgulkisteyesno
40. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel50Durin's FolkSwiss Middle Earth Teamyesno
41. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen25The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle Earth Team 2yesno
42. Marco aka "feldcrow"DHof-The Serpent HordeTeam Bruchpunkt IIyesno
43. Axel aka "Aryn"DZellerberg203MoriaMordor's Schergeryesno
44. Martin aka "MKSharingan"DMünchen124Minas TirithMordor's Schergeryesno
45. Max aka "PrimoMaximus"DPlauen-MordorTeam Bruchpunkt IIyesno
46. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg214The Eagles of the Misty MountainsDie Tänzelnden Eberyesno
47. Alexander aka "Xandi"DEbersberg-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsDie Tänzelnden Eberyesno
48. Sebastian aka "Angmar-Reclaimed"DNeuötting239AngmarDie Schrecken des waldesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
49. Daniel aka "Gobo"DNeuötting-MoriaMoria Risingnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Dreif(l)uss-HobbitsPartyPooper, FTF1310
2Team BruchpunktGolgiapparillo, Cerwy
3Lässig aus'm HandgelenkJohann_Siegfried, hambiebup
4Weiss Blaue StrategenLeonDeGrande, Cedric19
5Dreif(l)uss-Hobbits IIGor, Dosenwurst123
6Stickstoffboyz - BrachiorexRatedR, Sturmkraehe
7Team L3Cpt_Skywalker, Tschennie
8Swiss Middle Earth TeamMatrix64, Zuri3
9HallunkenMrMue, (anonym)
10Stickstoffboyz - Die Schöne und das BiestReazzn, Preglerin
11Team 2 WBSdwarfde, maze
12Mini PainterTribbleA, (anonym)
13Team_1Julian_Krause, IziNachuy
14Swiss Middle Earth Team 2Piccolo-Man, The_Dreaded
15Die Schrecken des waldesLonestar102, Angmar-Reclaimed
16Stickstoffboyz Dick und DoofBluternudel, DelCyber
17Augsburger NazgulkisteHimmelskrieger, Resture
18Fucking Sensationellmichitaryan, Galdaran
19Stickstoffboyz Dicker und DooferBob_Der_Troll, Der-Dealer
20Swiss Middle-Earth Team 0LukasW, Fantusch
21Team Snake-EyesFlomaster71, Felix94
22Die Tänzelnden EberLoisl, Xandi
23Mordor's SchergerAryn, MKSharingan
24Team Bruchpunkt IIfeldcrow, PrimoMaximus
Registered teams
25Moria RisingGobo


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:4
Desolator of the North:3
Mordor:3
Moria:3
The Dead of Dunharrow:3
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:3
The Fiefdoms:3
Isengard:2
Lothlórien:2
Minas Tirith:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Trolls:2
The Wizards:2
Thorin's Company:2
Azog's Hunters:1
Durin's Folk:1
Elrond's Household:1
Erebor:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Númenor:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
Distribution of Origins
Dachau:4
München:4
Passau:3
Augsburg:2
Ebersberg:2
Hof:2
Kirchheim:2
Neuötting:2
Odelzhausen:2
Bergkirchen:1
Biel:1
Dietersheim:1
Einsbach:1
Feucht:1
Fürth:1
Halle:1
Hamburg:1
Königsbrunn:1
Langenpreising:1
Nürnberg:1
Olching:1
Plauen:1
Puchheim:1
Rockolding:1
Stammbach:1
Stans:1
Sursee:1
Weiden:1
Wettingen:1
Winterthur:1
Zellerberg:1
Zürich:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.