T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bonner Mega Tournament 40.000 Teambash # 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn76T'au EmpireLudatores Bonnae Peter Pan und seine Flöteyesyes
2. Tobias aka "Tordek"DBonn206Adepta SororitasLudatores Bonnae BTC Die Schöne & das Biestyesyes
3. Sebastian aka "mantis"DBonn71The InquisitionLudatores Bonnae BTC Die Schöne & das Biestyesyes
4. Andreas aka "Scorpion1978"DLohmar-Blood AngelsKrebsyesyes
5. Klaus aka "Khel"DLohmar-T'au EmpireKrebsyesyes
6. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim59Adeptus CustodesWaffenbrüderyesyes
7. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich122T'au EmpireWaffenbrüderyesyes
8. Julian aka "Loladan"DBonn249Astra MilitarumLudatores Bonnae Peter Pan und seine Flöteyesyes
9. Alexander aka "Sandi"DHemer389Adepta Sororitas???yesyes
10. Sascha aka "Myrmica"DMenden403Drukhari???yesyes
11. Jonas aka "Jo_Jonas"DAachen392Adeptus MechanicusHier könnte IHR Team-Name stehen!yesyes
12. Felix Z.DHerzogen-Space MarinesHier könnte IHR Team-Name stehen!yesyes
13. Jan aka "Numenor"DKönigswinter1042Astra MilitarumKellerkinderyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
14. Didier aka "ar-men29"FWillich127Space MarinesMore Terrainnono
15. Frank aka "Arcangel"DLimburg229Chaos Space MarinesBrutal Deluxenono
16. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen20The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.nono
17. Pascal aka "MousePAT"DSolingen157T'au EmpireTeam BSK - Chapter Wowsenono
18. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal114Adepta SororitasTeam BSK - Chapter Wowsenono
19. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DDortmund21Adeptus CustodesSmash Brothersnono
20. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz16DrukhariDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdnono
21. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop109Space MarinesArmy of twonono
22. Andre aka "Latura"DKerpen40Space MarinesDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdnono
23. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen55NecronsArmy of twonono
24. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWiener Neustadt-The InquisitiondeadEIdarCantSayNonono
25. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf138Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusnono
26. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen14The Inquisition-0-nono
27. Sven aka "xKorhilx"DVersmold377Space MarinesGT Battlezone - Team 1nono
28. Matthias aka "Karamasow"DGütersloh254Adepta SororitasGT Battlezone - Team 1nono
29. Steffen aka "StiFu"DBraunschweig252Astra MilitarumBlitzkriegnono
30. Florian aka "Warflow"DSankt Augustin1321OrksDopplereffektnono
31. Ralph aka "Calleem"DLimburg232Space MarinesBrutal Deluxenono
32. Ansgar aka "Beovel"DPulheim237Genestealer CultsKick-Assnono
33. Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeld445Space MarinesBad Influencenono
34. Vincent aka "VincVega"DHagen134T'au EmpireCrackStreetBoysnono
35. Nils aka "Legato-Aster"DGevelsberg319Space MarinesCrackStreetBoysnono
36. Christian aka "Cizzler"DKöln61TyranidsSpieleschmiede KillaColognenono
37. Michael aka "Micha13"DBraunschweig3DrukhariSmash Brothersnono
38. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg34DrukhariP(l)ay 2 winnono
39. Mirco aka "Tabris"DHirschhorn133Death GuardWaffenbrüder 2nono
40. Maurice aka "M_R"DWitten226EldarMasters of Puppetsnono
41. Claudio aka "El_Horriblo"DMannheim1309NecronsWaffenbrüder 2nono
42. Stephan aka "Oggy87"DUnna170Astra MilitarumPathfindersnono
43. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten69T'au EmpireP(l)ay 2 winnono
44. Benjamin aka "Gondram"DOdendorf124EldarBlue Lotusnono
45. Dennis aka "Schleppi"DDuisburg74Space MarinesTablefightersnono
46. Marcus aka "Meux"DDuisburg159DrukhariDDD -Drunken Dwarfs Duisburgnono
47. Dominik aka "Lowkie"DDuisburg217YnnariAss-Shaved Monkeysnono
48. Pascal aka "JiMBaNSe"DDuisburg142EldarAss-Shaved Monkeysnono
49. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf90Space MarinesWürfelzucker 1nono
50. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg121HarlequinsWolfpacknono
51. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe851OrksLords of the Onesnono
52. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen276EldarHier könnte Ihre Werbung stehennono
53. Michael aka "VirusMickel"DNidderau976Space MarinesBembel und Bolternono
54. David aka "Mordian_LVII"DBonn2619Chaos Space MarinesPlanlos im Warpnono
55. Jan aka "Blubbermaw"DBad Honnef-Death GuardPlanlos im Warpnono
56. André aka "Sturmhardt89"DEltville am Rhein-Astra MilitarumSchwarmflotte Cadianono
57. Christian aka "Longskull"DSankt Augustin1321NecronsDopplereffektnono
58. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DMeitingen429Space Marines-0-nono
59. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum25Space MarinesWürfelgötter Allstarsnono
60. David aka "3dVid"DHamburg-Chaos Space MarinesLords of the Onesnono
61. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid484OrksBSK-Besonders Schöne Knabennono
62. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen13T'au EmpireWürfelgötter Allstarsnono
63. Tim aka "Stormrage"DSolingen384Adeptus MechanicusBSK-Besonders Schöne Knabennono
64. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg595Space WolvesWolfpacknono
65. (anonym)-NecronsTablefightersnono
66. Lukas aka "DarkApostel"DHamburg773Space MarinesDer Lange und das Elendnono
67. Thomas aka "ProfessorZ"DLangenfeld243Astra MilitarumBig Trouble Makernono
68. Marc aka "Primarch"DHennef443T'au EmpireKellerkindernono
69. Alex aka "Amorphis"DMeerbusch2The InquisitionBeerhammernono
70. Marcel aka "Finwe"DTroisdorf38EldarWürfelzucker 1nono
71. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin297Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsnono
72. Max aka "DonMax3000"DLohmar435Space MarinesAdeptus Maximusnono
73. Christian aka "MrCZ"DAndernach334Space WolvesBig Trouble Makernono
74. (anonym)-Space MarinesWürfelzucker 2nono
75. Tobias aka "TobiQ"DTroisdorf147Space MarinesWürfelzucker 0,5nono
76. Fabian aka "Shawnsen"DTroisdorf1173Adeptus CustodesWürfelzucker 0,5nono
77. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel292Adeptus MechanicusMiniparadicenono
78. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel199OrksMiniparadicenono
79. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel729Chaos DaemonsMiniparadice - Das andere Teamnono
80. Sebastian aka "classified"DFrankfurt am Main-TyranidsGalactic Poniesnono
81. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf116T'au EmpireBSK Brutal Starkes Konglomeratnono
82. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal99Space MarinesBSK Brutal Starkes Konglomeratnono
83. Christos aka "PrimeTime"DTroisdorf-T'au EmpireWürfelzucker 2nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1???Sandi, Myrmica
2WaffenbrüderDon, Mr_T
3Ludatores Bonnae BTC Die Schöne & das Biestmantis, Tordek
4KrebsKhel, Scorpion1978
5Ludatores Bonnae Peter Pan und seine FlöteScorpat, Loladan
6KellerkinderNumenor
7Hier könnte IHR Team-Name stehen!Jo_Jonas, Felix Z.
Registered teams
8More Terrainar-men29
9Brutal DeluxeArcangel, Calleem
10Hammer & Schild e.V.Medjugorje
11Team BSK - Chapter WowseMousePAT, ElCid
12Smash BrothersSchmiedevater, Micha13
13Das Krokodil und sein Nilpferdpsycho_andy, Latura
14Army of twoTyrant103, McCrail
15deadEIdarCantSayNoFat_Panda
16Blue LotusStriga, Gondram
17-0-Philsen, TheEmpra
18GT Battlezone - Team 1xKorhilx, Karamasow
19BlitzkriegStiFu
20DopplereffektWarflow, Longskull
21Kick-AssBeovel
22Bad InfluenceRhamiel
23CrackStreetBoysVincVega, Legato-Aster
24Spieleschmiede KillaCologneCizzler
25P(l)ay 2 winGhoritsch, Queck
26Waffenbrüder 2Tabris, El_Horriblo
27Masters of PuppetsM_R
28PathfindersOggy87
29TablefightersSchleppi, (anonym)
30DDD -Drunken Dwarfs DuisburgMeux
31Ass-Shaved MonkeysLowkie, JiMBaNSe
32Würfelzucker 1B_Rutus, Finwe
33WolfpackTheRebornDragon, Titanhunter
34Lords of the OnesFlonco, 3dVid
35Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehenPee-Nut
36Bembel und BolterVirusMickel
37Planlos im WarpMordian_LVII, Blubbermaw
38Schwarmflotte CadiaSturmhardt89
39Würfelgötter AllstarsPhiSt, Mchefe
40BSK-Besonders Schöne Knabenrahab, Stormrage
41Der Lange und das ElendDarkApostel
42Big Trouble MakerProfessorZ, MrCZ
43KellerkinderPrimarch
44BeerhammerAmorphis
45GIMPsLord_Sharka
46Adeptus MaximusDonMax3000
47Würfelzucker 2(anonym), PrimeTime
48Würfelzucker 0,5TobiQ, Shawnsen
49MiniparadiceHarryP, Speer
50Miniparadice - Das andere TeamBig-Bam-Boo
51Galactic Poniesclassified
52BSK Brutal Starkes KonglomeratJup, likky


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Space Marines:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Bonn:4
Lohmar:2
Aachen:1
Eich:1
Hemer:1
Herzogen:1
Königswinter:1
Menden:1
Sinsheim:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.