T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Furor Teutonicus - German Satellite 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken82Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionHeadblastyesno
2. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen139AriadnaToxic all starsyesno
3. Frank aka "Torias"DHamburg-Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
4. Raymon aka "Cabaray"NLLeiderdorp73AriadnaFlying Dutchmanyesno
5. (anonym)-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Quadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
6. Niklas aka "Skylifter"DHamburg452Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceHamburgyesno
7. Pavel aka "Firellon"DBerlin387Military OrdersPrussian Sphereyesno
8. Frederick aka "Swordbrethren"NLLeiden-PanOceaniayesno
9. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf48Combined ArmySunbrosyesno
10. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln87PanOceania3THyesno
11. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena46StarCoQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
12. Maksims aka "Saturn"LVRiga-Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyesno
13. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga-NomadsTeam Latviayesno
14. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga-Combined ArmyTeam Latviayesno
15. Andrei aka "Unicorn_85"RUSObninsk-Ariadnayesno
16. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam157Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
17. Stephan aka "Pisti"DSchamhaupten156Yu JingJura Cube Jaegersyesno
18. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Invincible ArmyHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
19. Wolfgang aka "M3lchior"DBeilngries165HaqqislamJura Cube Jaegersyesno
20. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln85Haqqislamyesno
21. Sergei aka "Lakissov"ESTTallinn-Ikari CompanyEstoniayesno
22. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach66Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
23. Stefan aka "Zappallot"DHannover-Yu Jing3THyesno
24. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn12Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandStarloardsyesno
25. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin67Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandPrussian Sphereyesno
26. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin26Military OrdersPrussian Sphereyesno
27. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach24PanOceaniaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
28. Stijn aka "Harl3quin"NLUtrecht-Invincible ArmyFlying Dutchmanyesno
29. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
30. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen11Dahshat Companyyesno
31. Michael aka "MiC-"DMelle185NomadsTeam Rocket Launcheryesno
32. Felix aka "N7ght"DBielefeld63ALEPHTeam Rocket Launcheryesno
33. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen136Japanese Secessionist ArmyUnderhill Inc.yesno
34. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel96Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyesno
35. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar51USAriadna Ranger Forceyesno
36. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen83Combined ArmyUnderhill Inc.yesno
37. Daniel aka "Gallah"DBochum100Tartary Army Corpsyesno
38. Aleksandrs aka "Dementor"LVRiga-ALEPHTeam Latviayesno
39. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin194Imperial ServicePrussian Sphereyesno
40. Jürgen aka "modflanders"DDülmen210Ramah TaskforceMonsterländeryesno
41. Mathias aka "Drozak"DHerne204Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceMüslipiratenyesno
42. Ivan aka "DarknessWithin"DBerlin152Ramah TaskforcePrussian Sphereyesno
43. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover17Varuna Immediate Reaction Division3THyesno
44. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim10TohaaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
45. Mats aka "KwarkyMats"NLUtrecht-HaqqislamFlying Dutchmanyesno
46. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening4Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFeldfürsten e.V.yesno
47. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn20Foreign CompanyPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
48. Adam aka "Alri"CZPraha186Spiral CorpsTeam Czechyesno
49. Petr aka "YasTera"CZKarlovy Vary-Foreign CompanyTeam Czechyesno
50. Philipp aka "Sieek"DPaderborn65Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Starloardsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
51. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen45Invincible ArmyACWF Aachennono
52. Fabian aka "Halfblade"DBornheim101Tartary Army Corpsnono
53. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen55Yu JingHalb Mensch, halb Keksnono
54. Fabian aka "Masterblaster"DHannover-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.3THnono
55. Max aka "driemster"DMünster235Military OrdersTeam Telgtenono
56. Michael aka "Zewrath"DKTølløse-Onyx Contact Forcenono
57. Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir"DAhaus274Nomadsnono
58. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg22USAriadna Ranger ForceAntipoden Test Geländenono
59. Alexander aka "Goreteck"DBocholt145Invincible ArmyDiceDefendernono


Distribution of Armies
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:5
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:4
Ariadna:3
Combined Army:3
Haqqislam:3
Nomads:3
PanOceania:3
ALEPH:2
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:2
Foreign Company:2
Invincible Army:2
Military Orders:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Ramah Taskforce:2
Yu Jing:2
Dahshat Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Spiral Corps:1
StarCo:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:37
LVLatvia:4
NLNetherlands:4
CZCzech Republic:2
ESTEstonia:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.