T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GMS-Bayern - Frankonia Uprising - Battle of Aplekton 23 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn98TohaaWeiss-Blaue-Strategenyes
2. Thomas aka "Advi"DBamberg303Nomadsyes
3. Oliver aka "Malnox"DKarben60Combined ArmyTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
4. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsKeinTeam-Teamyes
5. Dennis aka "Gizmo9211"DWürzburg99AriadnaTabletop-Gilde Würzburgyes
6. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim7ALEPHTübeltopyes
7. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Yu JingKeinTeam-Teamyes
8. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld36Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
9. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau28Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenyes
10. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena47Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
11. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See16Combined Armyyes
12. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening4Acontecimento Shock ArmyFeldfürsten e.V.yes
13. Johannes aka "tfxWarrior"DWürzburg320Japanese Secessionist ArmyTabletop-Gilde Würzburgyes
14. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach22PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.yes
15. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach14Foreign CompanyFoxhound Abteilung Zebraforceyes
16. Robert aka "Kabraxiss"DAugsburg34ALEPHBavarian Unicornsyes
17. Johannes aka "Daerthe"DFreiburg im Breisgau-Japanese Secessionist ArmyB.I.T.yes
18. Fred aka "Stingray"DBamberg304Haqqislamyes
19. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern2AriadnaFoxhound Abteilung Zebraforceyes
20. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen68Imperial ServiceTübeltopyes
21. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett29Military OrdersFoxhoundyes
22. Goran aka "NemoNoName"DMünchen25ALEPHBavarian Unicornsyes
23. Hauke aka "CabalTrainee"DGroß-Umstadt187Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyes
24. (anonym)-Tartary Army Corpsyes
25. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech24Ramah TaskforceAntipoden Test Geländeyes
26. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg23Ramah TaskforceAntipoden Test Geländeyes
27. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach66Haqqislamyes
28. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen11Acontecimento Shock Armyyes
29. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim10TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yes
30. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern15Onyx Contact ForceFoxhound Abteilung Zebraforceyes
31. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf32Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAntipoden Test Geländeyes
32. Springer S.DMünchen-Nomadsyes


Distribution of Armies
ALEPH:3
Nomads:3
Acontecimento Shock Army:2
Ariadna:2
Combined Army:2
Haqqislam:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Military Orders:2
Ramah Taskforce:2
Tohaa:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Foreign Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Augsburg:2
Bamberg:2
München:2
Würzburg:2
Aachen:1
Althengstett:1
Blofeld:1
Bodelshausen:1
Fellbach:1
Freiburg im Breisgau:1
Groß-Umstadt:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Jena:1
Karben:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Nussloch:1
Offenbach:1
Ostfildern:1
Otterbach:1
Pforzheim:1
Pliening:1
Rot am See:1
Steindorf:1
Walldorf:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.