T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperraum Prüfung vom Fantasy In - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Michael aka "Freed"DOttenstein163Rebel AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
2. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter27Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
3. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel44Rebel AllianceFish & Shipsyes
4. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede133Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
5. Bastian aka "DekoRator"DHannover47Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
6. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DHamburg26Rebel AllianceHolsten Infernoyes
7. Denis aka "Gukki"DSalzgitter81Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
8. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
9. Tobias aka "loki"DCelle152Rebel AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
10. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine267Galactic Empireyes
11. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden18Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
12. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford412Rebel Allianceyes
13. Michael aka "Kelle"DCremlingen1201Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
14. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DRendsburg208Scum and VillainyFish & Shipsyes
15. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin33Rebel AllianceAggromech Berlinyes
16. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin73Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
17. Stefan aka "Senic"DBielefeld41Scum and VillainyWeekend Wookieesyes
18. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe251Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
19. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar52Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
20. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen183Galactic EmpireBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
21. Ralf aka "Wu-san"DGütersloh96Rebel Allianceyes
22. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten20Rebel AllianceX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyes
23. Arno aka "Belisarion"DUeckermünde190Rebel Allianceyes
24. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyes
25. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster61Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
26. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten35Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
27. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig365Galactic Empireyes
28. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg63Galactic Empireyes
29. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven136Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryes
30. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg118Galactic EmpireTeam Icarusyes
31. Robert aka "Robeeto"DKerpen296Galactic Empireyes
32. Timm aka "Macallen"DHannover151Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
33. Oliver aka "Sen-ator"DNiedererbach404Scum and Villainyyes
34. Felix aka "Felinator"DNiedererbach283Rebel Allianceyes
35. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg333Scum and Villainyyes
36. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern8Rebel AllianceMinengilde Kesselyes
37. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen30ResistanceWeekend Wookieesyes
38. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim10Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
39. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer17Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
40. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig249Galactic RepublicBrunswick Renegadesyes
41. Dennis aka "Kalmir"DBraunschweig620First Orderyes
42. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden11Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
43. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig252First OrderGreen Hornetyes
44. Niklass aka "Snickz"DHannover913Galactic Empiresnickzyes
45. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid31First OrderX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
46. Kristof aka "Kunz"DBraunschweig1097Rebel Allianceyes
47. Thomas aka "Dr_Hirn"DHamburg1366Rebel Allianceyes
48. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein38Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
49. Mirco aka "Yokkel"DLübeck291First OrderLudo Liubice e.V.yes
50. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck3Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
51. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg28Galactic Empireyes
52. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg45Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingyes
53. Piotr aka "Piter"DEmden74Rebel Allianceyes
54. Jonas aka "Khar88"DWinsen/Aller65Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
55. Michael aka "Fungur"DMünster77Resistanceyes
56. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DFuhrberg135Galactic Republicyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:20
Rebel Alliance:20
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:4
Galactic Republic:2
Resistance:2
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Braunschweig:4
Hannover:3
Berlin:2
Dresden:2
Lübeck:2
Münster:2
Niedererbach:2
Salzgitter:2
Bielefeld:1
Celle:1
Cremlingen:1
Emden:1
Flensburg:1
Fuhrberg:1
Gerolsheim:1
Goslar:1
Greven:1
Gütersloh:1
Herford:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Karlsruhe:1
Kerpen:1
Kiel:1
Leipzig:1
Lengede:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oetzen:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Rauenberg:1
Remscheid:1
Rendsburg:1
Speyer:1
Ueckermünde:1
Winsen/Aller:1
Witten:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.