T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperraum Prüfung vom Fantasy In - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Michael aka "Freed"DOttenstein118Rebel AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
2. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter22Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
3. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel7Rebel AllianceFish & Shipsyes
4. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede111Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
5. Bastian aka "DekoRator"DHannover42Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
6. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DHamburg25Rebel AllianceHolsten Infernoyes
7. Denis aka "Gukki"DSalzgitter33Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
8. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
9. Tobias aka "loki"DCelle121Rebel AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
10. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine332Galactic Empireyes
11. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden11Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
12. Franz aka "Franz19"DHerford633Rebel Allianceyes
13. Michael aka "Kelle"DCremlingen1303Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
14. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DRendsburg162Scum and VillainyFish & Shipsyes
15. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin64Rebel AllianceAggromech Berlinyes
16. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin53Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
17. Stefan aka "Senic"DBielefeld91Scum and VillainyWeekend Wookieesyes
18. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe5Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
19. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar35Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
20. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen205Galactic EmpireBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
21. Ralf aka "Wu-san"DGütersloh19Rebel Allianceyes
22. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten24Rebel AllianceX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyes
23. Arno aka "Belisarion"DUeckermünde858Rebel Allianceyes
24. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg1Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyes
25. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster47Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
26. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten20Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
27. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig368Galactic Empireyes
28. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg89Galactic Empireyes
29. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven94Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryes
30. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg109Galactic EmpireTeam Icarusyes
31. Robert aka "Robeeto"DKerpen662Galactic Empireyes
32. Timm aka "Macallen"DHannover145Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
33. Oliver aka "Sen-ator"DNiedererbach397Scum and Villainyyes
34. Felix aka "Felinator"DNiedererbach204Rebel Allianceyes
35. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg298Scum and Villainyyes
36. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern62Rebel AllianceMinengilde Kesselyes
37. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen10ResistanceWeekend Wookieesyes
38. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim3Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
39. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer14Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
40. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig475Galactic RepublicBrunswick Renegadesyes
41. Dennis aka "Kalmir"DBraunschweig537First Orderyes
42. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden15Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
43. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig185First OrderGreen Hornetyes
44. Niklass aka "Snickz"DHannover902Galactic Empiresnickzyes
45. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid27First OrderX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
46. Kristof aka "Kunz"DBraunschweig1101Rebel Allianceyes
47. Thomas aka "Dr_Hirn"DHamburg1353Rebel Allianceyes
48. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein48Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
49. Mirco aka "Yokkel"DLübeck242First OrderLudo Liubice e.V.yes
50. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
51. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg68Galactic Empireyes
52. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg95Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingyes
53. Piotr aka "Piter"DEmden294Rebel Allianceyes
54. Jonas aka "Khar88"DWinsen/Aller12Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
55. Michael aka "Fungur"DMünster274Resistanceyes
56. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DKöln539Galactic Republicyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:20
Rebel Alliance:20
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:4
Galactic Republic:2
Resistance:2
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Braunschweig:4
Hannover:3
Berlin:2
Dresden:2
Lübeck:2
Münster:2
Niedererbach:2
Salzgitter:2
Bielefeld:1
Celle:1
Cremlingen:1
Emden:1
Flensburg:1
Gerolsheim:1
Goslar:1
Greven:1
Gütersloh:1
Herford:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Karlsruhe:1
Kerpen:1
Kiel:1
Köln:1
Leipzig:1
Lengede:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oetzen:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Rauenberg:1
Remscheid:1
Rendsburg:1
Speyer:1
Ueckermünde:1
Winsen/Aller:1
Witten:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.