T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Badisches Infinity Turnier *BIT* Nr.2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen64NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyes
2. Nils aka "Captain_Protagon"DFritzlar192Imperial ServicePuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
3. Holger aka "Blowfeld"DKassel68Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandPuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
4. Niels aka "MDniro"DAlsfeld208PanOceaniaPuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Steve aka "LoOn"CHDällikon121Druze Bayram SecurityMiniaturenmalerno
6. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell27Acontecimento Shock ArmyMiniaturenmalerno
7. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon-Japanese Sectorial ArmyMiniaturenmalerno
8. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen10Yu JingTübeltopno
9. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich-Morat Aggression ForceMiniaturenmalerno
10. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich-HaqqislamMiniaturenmalerno
11. Tobias aka "Taugenichts"DRemshalden3TohaaTabletop Geeks Remstalno
12. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern6Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound Esslingenno
13. Gregor aka "Finster"DRottenburg - Wendelsheim7Haqqislamno
14. Nico aka "Zymran"DFreiburg175Steel Phalanxno
15. Paul aka "YSREST"DStuttgart123Caledonian Highlander ArmyFoxhound Esslingenno
16. Christian aka "Der_Firion"DRottenburg122Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopno
17. Steffen aka "Kara"DKonstanz92Steel PhalanxLake Constance Sectorialno
18. Przemysław aka "Tumti"CHNeuhausen-Military Ordersno
19. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch71Yu JingKeinTeam-Teamno
20. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DBreisach-PanOceaniaTeam Australiano
21. Jens aka "Kiardes"DFreiburg im Breisgau-NomadsIncredible Dicefuckersno
22. Reto aka "St3ncil"DFreiburg-Yu JingFreiburger Püppchenschieberno
23. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin BahramFoxhound Esslingenno
24. Chris aka "BlackCadian"DRadolfzell am Bodensee55Onyx Contact ForceLake Constance Sectorialno
25. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken18NomadsInfoFluxno
26. Wolfgang aka "Hivemind"DWaldkirch-Onyx Contact Forceno
27. Bastian aka "dreitage"DTeningen-Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandno
28. Holger aka "Harrowed"DFreiburg-ALEPHno
29. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken133ALEPHno
30. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf34NomadsKeinTeam-Teamno
31. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach60Qapu KhalqiFoxhound Esslingenno
32. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach74Military OrdersKaRoTa e.V.no
33. Marco aka "MSP"DMehlingen100TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no


Distribution of Armies
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Imperial Service:1
Nomads:1
PanOceania:1
Distribution of Origins
Alsfeld:1
Fritzlar:1
Kassel:1
Singen:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.