T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GWT 2018 Stuttgart (Foxhound Tabletop Group) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Felix "Stoneman95" SteinDNeuhausen auf den Fildern50AriadnaFoxhound Esslingenyes
2. Steve "Ariez_Obann" KowitzDAlthengstett47TohaaFoxhound Esslingenyes
3. Norbert "Bjarki" WackerDSindelfingen152Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandFoxhound Esslingenyes
4. Tino J. "TJE" ElsnerDBodelshausen38Morat Aggression ForceTübeltopyes
5. David "Motsognir" GlueerDTuebingen52Hassassin BahramTübeltopyes
6. (anonym)-TohaaTübeltopyes
7. Paul "Magnetkopf" AnonymDTuebingen-Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTübeltopyes
8. Steffen GötzDTübingen-TohaaTübeltopyes
9. (anonym)-ALEPHyes
10. Tobias "Taugenichts" GröbnerDRemshalden4ALEPHFoxhound Esslingenyes
11. Norman "no_subject" AnonymDStuttgart3ALEPHFoxhound Esslingenyes
12. Ingo "FlashCow" HofmannDAalen-TohaaTTC-Aalenyes
13. Paul "Pablo-" von BrandDHeimsheim108Yu JingNerds Unitedyes
14. Gregor "Finster" RebmannDRottenburg - Wendelsheim51Haqqislamyes
15. Andreas "CdI" KollasDKaiserslautern68Military Ordersyes
16. Steffen "Kara" GaußDKonstanz43Steel PhalanxLake Constance Sectorialyes
17. Thomas "Ieldin_Soecr" HantschelDMünchen18NomadsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
18. Alexander "exSeven" LandmannDAffalterbach-Military Ordersyes
19. Hendrik "CplHicks" GarnkäuferDTübingen221Neoterran Capitaline ArmyTübeltopyes
20. Marius "Aneximander" JackyDRot am See48Combined Armyyes
21. Marco "MSP" PaulDMehlingen-Tohaayes
22. Jan "Tristan228" SchumacherDHochdorf2Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
23. Patrik "Sombrero" SimunovicDFellbach75AriadnaFoxhound Esslingenyes
24. Philip "MrTapir" SchmidtDOstfildern19Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound Esslingenyes
25. Tobias "Durian_Khaar" BausDWürzburg55PanOceaniaPink Flying Unicornsyes
26. Christian "Burp" WachterDZeiskam97Hassassin BahramQuadratekämpferyes
27. Dario "Alpha" VojnicDMannheim185Neoterran Capitaline ArmyQuadratekämpferyes
28. Martin "HarlequinOfDeath" GaborDSingen26NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyes
29. Michael "Payne" BauerDEsslingen am Neckar-NomadsFoxhound Esslingenyes
30. Patrick "Woodchuck87" WaldhelmDUlm82Nomadsyes
31. Nicolas "bahamutbbb" NaglerDGöppingen-Hassassin BahramFoxhound Esslingenyes
32. Paul "YSREST" MegnerDStuttgart154Caledonian Highlander ArmyFoxhound Esslingenyes
33. Christian "Der_Firion" StöckelDRottenburg264Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
34. Manuel "Goldmund" HautzDWiesbaden11Onyx Contact Forceno
35. Christian "AngryPanda" EndsuleitDGundelfingen83Acontecimento Shock ArmyB.I.T.no
36. (anonym)-Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferno
37. Jan "Zergash" SchlegelDSaarbrücken5Military OrdersInfoFluxno
38. Daniel "darkor" MateDStuttgart-Japanese Sectorial ArmyFoxhound Esslingenno
39. Alexander "Dakara" BrandtDSteinhagen73HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launcherno
40. Swen "Swen" HabbesDSteinenbronn468Haqqislamno


Distribution of Armies
Tohaa:5
Nomads:4
ALEPH:3
Hassassin Bahram:3
Ariadna:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:2
Military Orders:2
Neoterran Capitaline Army:2
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:2
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Combined Army:1
Haqqislam:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Stuttgart:2
Tuebingen:2
Tübingen:2
Aalen:1
Affalterbach:1
Althengstett:1
Bodelshausen:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Fellbach:1
Göppingen:1
Heimsheim:1
Hochdorf:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Konstanz:1
Mannheim:1
Mehlingen:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Ostfildern:1
Remshalden:1
Rot am See:1
Rottenburg:1
Rottenburg - Wendelsheim:1
Sindelfingen:1
Singen:1
Ulm:1
Würzburg:1
Zeiskam:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.