T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GWT 2018 Stuttgart - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern15AriadnaFoxhound Esslingenyes
2. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett31TohaaFoxhound Esslingenyes
3. Norbert aka "Bjarki"DSindelfingen85Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandFoxhound Esslingenyes
4. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen14Yu JingTübeltopyes
5. David aka "Motsognir"DTuebingen46Hassassin BahramTübeltopyes
6. (anonym)-TohaaTübeltopyes
7. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen54Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTübeltopyes
8. Steffen G.DTübingen-TohaaTübeltopyes
9. (anonym)-ALEPHyes
10. Tobias aka "Taugenichts"DRemshalden1TohaaFoxhound Esslingenyes
11. Norman aka "no_subject"DStuttgart2ALEPHFoxhound Esslingenyes
12. Ingo aka "FlashCow"DAalen153TohaaTTC-Aalenyes
13. Gregor aka "Finster"DRottenburg - Wendelsheim5Haqqislamyes
14. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach65Military Ordersyes
15. Steffen aka "Kara"DKonstanz89Steel PhalanxLake Constance Sectorialyes
16. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen8NomadsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
17. Alexander aka "exSeven"DAffalterbach-Military Ordersyes
18. Hendrik aka "CplHicks"DTübingen190Neoterran Capitaline ArmyTübeltopyes
19. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See26Ariadnayes
20. Marco aka "MSP"DMehlingen96Tohaayes
21. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf4Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
22. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach70AriadnaFoxhound Esslingenyes
23. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern10Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound Esslingenyes
24. Tobias aka "Durian_Khaar"DWürzburg23Druze Bayram SecurityPink Flying Unicornsyes
25. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam37Hassassin BahramQuadratekämpferyes
26. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar92Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandFoxhound Esslingenyes
27. Patrick aka "Woodchuck87"DUlm84Nomadsyes
28. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin BahramFoxhound Esslingenyes
29. Paul aka "YSREST"DStuttgart124Caledonian Highlander ArmyFoxhound Esslingenyes
30. Christian aka "Der_Firion"DRottenburg122Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyes
31. Max aka "Dakara"DSteinhagen27HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launcheryes
32. Michael aka "CheshireCat"DBielefeld63NomadsTeam Rocket Launcheryes
33. Christian aka "AngryPanda"DGundelfingen59Acontecimento Shock ArmyB.I.T.yes
34. Sven aka "SID_PM"DDenzlingen125NomadsB.I.T.yes
35. (anonym)-Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
36. Raoul aka "Cthugha"DKarlsbad113USAriadna Ranger Forceyes
37. Johannes aka "Daerthe"DFreiburg Im Breisgau-Onyx Contact ForceB.I.T.yes
38. Johannes aka "JohannesBeere"DNeuffen118Military OrdersFoxhound Esslingenyes
39. Ronny aka "Captain_Silvius"DLichtenstein251Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandTübeltopyes
40. Stefan U.DEsslingen-Haqqislamyes


Distribution of Armies
Tohaa:6
Nomads:4
Ariadna:3
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:3
Haqqislam:3
Hassassin Bahram:3
Military Orders:3
ALEPH:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Neoterran Capitaline Army:1
Steel Phalanx:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Esslingen am Neckar:2
Stuttgart:2
Tuebingen:2
Tübingen:2
Aalen:1
Affalterbach:1
Althengstett:1
Bielefeld:1
Bodelshausen:1
Denzlingen:1
Esslingen:1
Fellbach:1
Freiburg Im Breisgau:1
Gundelfingen:1
Hochdorf:1
Karlsbad:1
Konstanz:1
Lichtenstein:1
Mehlingen:1
München:1
Neuffen:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Ostfildern:1
Otterbach:1
Remshalden:1
Rot am See:1
Rottenburg:1
Rottenburg - Wendelsheim:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinhagen:1
Ulm:1
Würzburg:1
Zeiskam:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.