T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Münster - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fabian aka "Lord_Haelmchen"DMünster156EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
2. Lukas aka "Luque196"DMünster434RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
3. Ralf aka "Wu-san"DGütersloh103Rebelsyesno
4. Volker aka "KitingDude"DBielefeld117EmpireLone Wolvesyesno
5. Lorenz aka "AddisAbeba"DBraunschweig328RebelsSZ-Wingyesno
6. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten27Rebelsyesno
7. Daniel aka "X-Dan"DBochum102RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
8. Mark-Philipp aka "mind"DMünster155Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
9. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster23RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
10. Patrick aka "RevanOne"DKamen139EmpireRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
11. Christoph aka "Icaa"DLangenberg29Scum and VillainyLone Wolvesyesno
12. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover92Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
13. Simon aka "NABLA_OPERATOR"DMünster32Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
14. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig116EmpireSZ-Wing / Drachenzorn is sexyyesno
15. Jan aka "Utinni"DMünster1587RebelsRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
16. Thorsten aka "Migi"DVoerde-EmpireVBBLyesno
17. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven88Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
18. Marian aka "MannMitAxt"DBochum61EmpireHerdamityesno
19. Marco aka "Venom1"DHasbergen86EmpireChicken Xwingsyesno
20. Bernd aka "Mercya"DBottrop-EmpireX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
21. Sascha aka "Kharn86"DElsdorf43EmpireExpendable Squadronyesno
22. Michael aka "Araushnar"DPulheim178EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
23. Sascha aka "Mokel"DAhaus-EmpireChicken Xwingsyesno
24. Michael aka "Freed"DOttenstein131Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
25. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup120Empireyesno
26. Christian aka "BePic"DHameln132EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
27. Christian aka "Gentleman"DEitorf127EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
28. Manni aka "Boba_Fett_161173"DLilienthal170EmpireNorth Rim Raidersyesno
29. Jan aka "Django84"DKöln39Scum and Villainyyesno
30. Jan-Philipp aka "Affenkopf"DMülheim an der Ruhr106Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
31. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm46Rebelsyesno
32. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf98Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
33. (anonym)-EmpireBGyesno
34. Jörg aka "Raven"DPaderborn483EmpireSchlachthasen Paderbornyesno
35. Roger aka "TK_422"DBochum10Scum and VillainyLyesno
36. Christopher aka "lfcasual"DKamen547Rebelsyesno
37. Alex aka "allu"DDüsseldorf165Empireyesno
38. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid52EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
39. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
40. Jan aka "Azriel"DMönchengladbach-Scum and VillainyChicken Xwingsyesno
41. Jonathan aka "Starkiller_Junior"DMönchengladbach-RebelsChicken Xwingsyesyes
42. Marcel aka "Frerin"DAachen108RebelsaiX-Wingsyesno
43. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg9EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyesno
44. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen63RebelsaiX-Wingsyesno
45. Philipp aka "Teutes"DWesel332Empireyesno
46. Julian aka "Rockedeus"DBad Ems11EmpireExpendable Squadronyesyes
47. Matthias aka "Mr_Blank"DOberhausen265RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesno
48. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinhausen99Empireyesno
49. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten30RebelsSons of Alderaanyesno
50. Timo aka "Timo7777"DAachen20RebelsaiX-Wingsyesno
51. Martin aka "TKundNobody"DLeverkusen62EmpirePirates of Tatooineyesno
52. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein18EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyesno
53. Arndt aka "Geltix"DHannover243Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno


Distribution of Armies
Empire:26
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:12
Distribution of Origins
Münster:6
Aachen:3
Bochum:3
Braunschweig:2
Düsseldorf:2
Hannover:2
Kamen:2
Mönchengladbach:2
Ahaus:1
Bad Ems:1
Barsinhausen:1
Bielefeld:1
Bottrop:1
Eitorf:1
Elsdorf:1
Greven:1
Gütersloh:1
Hameln:1
Hasbergen:1
Köln:1
Langenberg:1
Leverkusen:1
Lilienthal:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Mülheim an der Ruhr:1
Oberhausen:1
Ochtrup:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Paderborn:1
Pulheim:1
Rauenberg:1
Remscheid:1
Selm:1
Voerde:1
Wesel:1
Witten:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.