T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MER Tatooine Trophy 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Hawk"DStuhr344RebelsNorth Rim Raiders (Bremen)yesyes
2. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte256EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
3. Felix aka "Walmar"DSalzgitter99RebelsSZ-Wingyesyes
4. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter40EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
5. Heiko aka "thanf"DSoltau84EmpireCrazy Ewoksyesyes
6. Andre aka "Boernegar"DBremen1200EmpireNorth Rim Raiders (Bremen)yesyes
7. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin12RebelsAggromech Berlinyesyes
8. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen139EmpireNorth Rim Raidersyesyes
9. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesyes
10. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine649Rebelsyesyes
11. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede248EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
12. Jens aka "LegionVI"DSchwarmstedt115RebelsCrazy Ewoksyesyes
13. Michael aka "Freed"DOttenstein89Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
14. Peter aka "Mighty"DHamburg113RebelsSouth Side Banditsyesyes
15. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten14RebelsSons of Alderaanyesyes
16. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyBGyesyes
17. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover53Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
18. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar20EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
19. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin54RebelsAggromech Berlinyesyes
20. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin31EmpireAggromech Berlinyesyes
21. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden51Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
22. Sebastian aka "rashktah"DLehrte-RebelsX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
23. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen346Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyesyes
24. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster10Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsteryesyes
25. Alexander aka "axxel"DStuttgart9Scum and VillainySquadron 21yesyes
26. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid77EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
27. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yesyes
28. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg23Scum and VillainyNorth Rim Raidersyesyes
29. Volker aka "KitingDude"DBielefeld61EmpireLone Wolvesyesyes
30. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz26RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
31. Henry aka "Torches"DHamburg205RebelsAll Wingsyesyes
32. Johannes aka "Tueddelig"DHannover92Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
33. Stefan aka "Ragnar_Eld"DBerlin272RebelsBlutige Anfängeryesyes
34. Bastian aka "DekoRator"DHannover71EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
35. Oliver aka "kaibabros"DKetsch417EmpireGryphon Squadyesyes
36. Marius aka "RebellScum"DMannheim135RebelsGryphon Squadyesyes
37. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen69RebelsaiX-Wingyesyes
38. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinhausen133Scum and Villainyyesyes
39. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel15Empireyesyes
40. Harry aka "MaltMaster"DLüneburg33RebelsLüneburg Saltwalkersyesyes
41. Christoph aka "HappyFreaker"DHamburg-RebelsHappyyesyes
42. Roger aka "TK_422"DBochum27Rebelsyesyes
43. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen637EmpireBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyesyes
44. Thomas aka "Kyle_Nemesis"DEpfenbach105RebelsGryphon Squadyesyes
45. Michael aka "fairyknight"DBraunschweig624EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
46. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyesyes
47. Rainer aka "XWP"DLehrte444EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
48. Andreas aka "buddler"DEckernförde57Rebelsyesyes
49. Tobias aka "Vexus"DBerlin435EmpireBlutige Anfängeryesyes
50. Ronny aka "Dexter"DHalle (Saale)-RebelsMiddle East Crittersyesyes
51. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig581Rebelsyesyes
52. Johannes aka "Boromir05"DBraunschweig1091Empireyesyes
53. Mark aka "MaZi"DHannover530Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
54. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf63Empireyesyes
55. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht58RebelsHolsten Infernoyesyes
56. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam437EmpireStardust Cowboysyesyes
57. André aka "MirandasSecret"DBremen826RebelsMiranda's Secretyesyes
58. Pierre aka "Kopfgeldjaeger"DHamburg45RebelsNORTH RIM RAIDERSyesyes
59. Daniel aka "X-Dan"DBochum67RebelsX-Wing SHG Ruhrpottyesyes
60. Denny aka "dnny"DLutherstadt Wittenberg835EmpireIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
61. Arne aka "meeouw"DLutherstadt Wittenberg208Scum and VillainyIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
62. Dennis aka "Kalmir"DBraunschweig288RebelseVaderSyesyes
63. Philipp aka "Akademie-Pilot"DBraunschweig-Scum and Villainyyesyes
64. Sebastian aka "Laminidas"DHamburg86RebelsOuter Rim Squadronyesyes
65. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford471Rebelsyesyes
66. Fabian aka "Schliecke"DLüneburg-Scum and VillainyHappyyesyes
67. Timm aka "Macallen"DHannover479EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
68. Jonathan aka "Darth_Johnny"DMönchengladbach230RebelsChicken Xwingsyesyes
69. Jan aka "Azriel"DMönchengladbach-RebelsChicken Xwingsyesyes
70. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau6EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesyes
71. Henning aka "Brutus"DWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:31
Empire:24
Scum and Villainy:16
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Berlin:5
Braunschweig:5
Hannover:5
Bremen:3
Lehrte:3
Bochum:2
Lutherstadt Wittenberg:2
Lüneburg:2
Mönchengladbach:2
Salzgitter:2
Wolfenbüttel:2
Aachen:1
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Barsinhausen:1
Bielefeld:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Epfenbach:1
Goslar:1
Greiz:1
Halle (Saale):1
Herford:1
Ketsch:1
Kiel:1
Lengede:1
Lübeck:1
Mannheim:1
Marschacht:1
Münster:1
Oetzen:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Potsdam:1
Remscheid:1
Rodgau:1
Schwarmstedt:1
Soltau:1
Stuhr:1
Stuttgart:1
Troisdorf:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.