T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 1. Nordrhein-Westfälische Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal aka "Feanor-Feuergeist"DDüsseldorf1Angmaryesyes
2. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln46Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
3. Jonas aka "Elokai"DAnröchte326IsengardTLMyesyes
4. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg2Durin's FolkTeam Nordfrontyesyes
5. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen51Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
6. Benjamin aka "Schmiddi"DDortmund89RohanTLMyesyes
7. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren13Azog's Hunters#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
8. Christopher aka "ChrisTeach"DBochum152Minas Tirithyesyes
9. Marcel aka "Frerin"DAachen34Elrond's HouseholdHTL - Hobbit Tabletop Ligayesyes
10. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DMainz65Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Westernisyesyes
11. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard12Eastern KingdomsMTG Tigerlionyesyes
12. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim50MoriaTeam Westernisyesyes
13. Benjamin aka "Taubiola"DMünster39Minas TirithDie Broromirsyesyes
14. Holger aka "Neumahht"DEssen54MordorTeam Jakobyesyes
15. Marcus aka "TeeZee"DArnsberg116IsengardTLMyesyes
16. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg4Goblin TownTeam Nordfrontyesyes
17. Raphael aka "Dortmunder_Elb"DDortmund232Eregion and RivendellTLMyesyes
18. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg33The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
19. Robert aka "RobKoh"DÜbach-Palenberg221Minas Tirithyesyes
20. Tim aka "Rescrus"DDresden22The Wanderers in the Wildyesyes
21. Kelvin - Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-IsengardGummibeornbandeyesyes
22. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg32The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
23. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa18The Wanderers in the WildGummibeornbandeyesyes
24. Lukas aka "Exy"DHerzogenrath235Eregion and Rivendellyesyes
25. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath198Isengard#NichtnurElbentragenGrünyesyes
26. Jakob M.DHerzogenrath-Isengardyesyes
27. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig132IsengardHTL Connewitzyesyes
28. Klaus aka "Gerry13"DEnnepetal87Moriayesyes
29. Th aka "borschti87"DDresden135The TrollsHTL - Dresden/Leipzigyesyes
30. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)84Eastern KingdomsGummibeornbandeyesyes
31. Ennio aka "SchlachtenGurke"DRauen53Desolator of the NorthGummibeornbandeyesyes
32. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg40Angmaryesyes
33. Lennart aka "Lennart_Ironfoot"DWarendorf220The Army of Lake-townyesyes
34. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg9Elrond's HouseholdTeam Nordfrontyesyes
35. Lukas aka "Thyr70"DBerlin102IsengardGummibeornbandeyesyes
36. Konstantin aka "Konne"DEssen127Elrond's Householdyesyes
37. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLütjensee14Eregion and RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesyes
38. Fabian aka "Thorald"DWürselen168Moriayesno
39. Freddy aka "MrWuschelkopf"DBielefeld259Lothlórien and Mirkwoodyesyes
40. Max aka "Max87"DBeckum44Angmaryesyes
41. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DRellingen7Azog's HuntersTeam Nordfrontyesyes
42. Basti aka "Geppi"DSoest73Minas TirithTLMyesyes
43. Jonas aka "Sneek"DMünster36Minas Tirithyesyes
44. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow25Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
45. Kevin aka "Streller"DAscheberg100Desolator of the Northyesno
46. Lorenz aka "Optiker"DGütersloh85The ShireGT-Battlezoneyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Isengard:8
Minas Tirith:5
Eastern Kingdoms:4
Angmar:3
Elrond's Household:3
Eregion and Rivendell:3
Moria:3
Azog's Hunters:2
Desolator of the North:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Durin's Folk:1
Goblin Town:1
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Mordor:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Shire:1
The Trolls:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:5
Herzogenrath:3
Dortmund:2
Dresden:2
Essen:2
Münster:2
Würselen:2
Aachen:1
Anröchte:1
Arnsberg:1
Ascheberg:1
Beckum:1
Berlin:1
Bielefeld:1
Bochum:1
Boppard:1
Düren:1
Düsseldorf:1
Ennepetal:1
Frankfurt (Oder):1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Güstrow:1
Gütersloh:1
Kemberg:1
Köln:1
Leegebruch:1
Leipzig:1
Lütjensee:1
Mainz:1
Rauen:1
Rellingen:1
Riesa:1
Soest:1
Warendorf:1
Übach-Palenberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.