T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Betreutes Qualifying zur World Team Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
2. Dietmar aka "Bubble"DHerford217Ogre KhansTeam Akistanyesyes
3. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen207Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistanyesyes
4. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen1Kingdom of EquitaineTGHyesyes
5. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen2Daemon LegionsTGHyesyes
6. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig4Warriors of the Dark GodsTGHyesyes
7. Max aka "Wechselblag"DNürnberg72Sylvan ElvesLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
8. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
9. (anonym)-Ogre KhansBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
10. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9Warriors of the Dark GodsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
11. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
12. Volker aka "Bolker"DNürnberg138The Vermin SwarmLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
13. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln159Vampire CovenantTeam Akistanyesyes
14. Dirk aka "GSE"DKornwestheim78Kingdom of EquitaineLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
15. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln7Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayesyes
16. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln10Ogre KhansOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
17. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln25Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
18. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim34Daemon LegionsDreiradgangyesyes
19. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel17Orcs and GoblinsDreiradgangyesyes
20. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg42Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
21. Michael aka "Solar"DTaucha / Nürnberg27Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesyes
22. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford165Daemon LegionsTeam Akistanyesyes
23. Christian aka "Starspieler"DMarburg19Saurian AncientsDreiradgangyesyes
24. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin23Sylvan ElvesSieger der Herzenyesyes
25. Vincent aka "Dr_Ehtuer"DTübingen56Kingdom of EquitaineSieger der Herzenyesyes
26. Max aka "Echse13"DMagdeburg60Saurian AncientsSieger der Herzenyesyes
27. Kevin aka "Dr_Akula"DBerlin28Highborn ElvesSieger der Herzenyesyes
28. Norman aka "Dr_Eist"DBerlin194Vampire CovenantSieger der Herzenyesyes
29. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg5Warriors of the Dark GodsOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
30. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig21Orcs and GoblinsTGHyesyes
31. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin132Undying DynastiesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
32. Fabian aka "da_griech"DWuppertal79Dwarven HoldsAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
33. Dennis aka "Mystic587"DDortmund107Dread ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
34. Marvin aka "CartmanMK"DHagen139Vampire CovenantAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
35. Giuseppe aka "Noldor"DWuppertal164Highborn ElvesAsinative für Deutschlandyesyes
36. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen62Dread ElvesOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
37. Nils aka "der_irre"DKöln52Saurian AncientsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
38. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln53Dread ElvesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
39. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg-Warriors of the Dark GodsHenri's chosenyesyes
40. Karl-Erik aka "Kalerith"NJørpeland275Daemon LegionsHenri's chosenyesyes
41. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim31Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
42. Jérôme aka "Jerryh"DMünchen47Ogre KhansHenri's chosenyesyes
43. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg96Saurian AncientsLegion Schwaben und Frankenyesyes
44. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg3Highborn ElvesTGHyesyes
45. Florian S.DKöln-Saurian AncientsThis is Spartayesyes
46. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg136Saurian AncientsDie Gefährtenyesyes
47. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg71Highborn ElvesDie Gefährtenyesyes
48. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg83Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Gefährtenyesyes
49. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover145Ogre KhansDie Gefährtenyesyes
50. Johann aka "V_olkmar"DHamburg323Empire of Sonnstahlnerdy by natureyesyes
51. Andre aka "Mekaniak"DHamburg174The Vermin Swarmnerdy by natureyesyes
52. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge117Warriors of the Dark Godsnerdy by natureyesyes
53. Matthias aka "Shaitaan_X"DHamburg67Beast Herdsnerdy by natureyesyes
54. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg104Daemon LegionsDie Gefährtenyesyes
55. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena46Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
56. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena13Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
57. Daniel S.DJena-Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
58. Markus aka "Korhedron"DBerlin43Warriors of the Dark GodsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
59. Carsten aka "LastGreenKnight"DMünchen100Kingdom of EquitaineClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
60. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen12Daemon LegionsClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
61. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen14Highborn ElvesClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
62. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen59Sylvan ElvesClowns Chapter Munichyesyes
63. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel51Ogre KhansZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
64. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle39Orcs and GoblinsZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
65. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde75Dwarven HoldsZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
66. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin26Dread ElvesZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
67. Johannes aka "Der_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven98Infernal DwarvesOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
68. (anonym)-Beast HerdsHenri's chosenyesyes
69. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena102Beast HerdsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
70. Josse aka "Josse"NLAmsterdam367Sylvan ElvesJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
71. Bas aka "bas_2312"NLHilversum367Orcs and GoblinsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
72. Joris aka "Pellegrim"NLDen Haag367Dwarven HoldsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
73. Mattt aka "Mattt"NLUtrecht367Empire of SonnstahlJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
74. Lars aka "Ungrik"NLTilburg367Warriors of the Dark GodsJosse 4Evvah!yesyes
75. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen63Daemon LegionsOhne Toto zum Saufenyesyes
76. Steffen aka "Ebolos"DMeßstetten29Dwarven HoldsHenri's chosenyesyes
77. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln45Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesyes
78. Sebastian aka "Berserker"DMülheim147Daemon Legionsnerdy by natureyesyes
79. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle32Highborn ElvesZensiert und nur zum Saufen dayesyes
80. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen87Dwarven HoldsClowns Chapter Munichyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1TGHKumbum, FirePaul, Frederick, Ratatoeskr, Scrub
2Team Akistanbernsi, Bubble, Darkblade94, Natasake, Da_MUH
3DreiradgangEloriel, Groudon, Lifetaker, Solar, Starspieler
4Sieger der HerzenDa_Gobbo, Echse13, Dr_Akula, Dr_Eist, Dr_Ehtuer
5This is SpartaScarloc90, GabbaGandalf, Todesbrot, Florian S., dr-pepper86
6Henri's chosenkiri, Kalerith, Jerryh, (anonym), Ebolos
7Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), Lefy, der_irre, BicMac
8Legion Schwaben und FrankenJust_Flo, Wechselblag, Ameni, Bolker, GSE
9Asinative für Deutschlandda_griech, Mystic587, CartmanMK, Noldor, bBaron
10Ohne Toto zum SaufenPofalischt, Borgio, blacky, Der_Puppenspieler, morte
11Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Daniel S., Korhedron, BarnieGrollheimer, CrazyChris
12Zensiert und nur zum Saufen daGrossmeister, Rigger, PJ-Pimmelmann, Darth-Pimmelmann, Herby
13Die GefährtenAthos, Thalarion, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1, PaterLeXx
14nerdy by natureV_olkmar, Archeron, Shaitaan_X, Mekaniak, Berserker
15Clowns Chapter MunichLoton, RiseAgainst, JimmyGrill, LastGreenKnight, Drychon
16Josse 4Evvah!Ungrik, Mattt, Pellegrim, bas_2312, Josse


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:9
Warriors of the Dark Gods:9
Highborn Elves:7
Ogre Khans:7
Vampire Covenant:7
Saurian Ancients:6
Dread Elves:5
Dwarven Holds:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Orcs and Goblins:5
Sylvan Elves:4
Beast Herds:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Infernal Dwarves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:70
NLNetherlands:5
LLuxembourg:1
NNorway:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.