T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SaarCon 2017: Deutsche Meisterschaft Malifaux - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel "fengor" BrachmannDLichtental43The Resurrectionistsyes
2. Nino "Torsul" BeckDBremen-The NeverbornBad Things Happenyes
3. Maximilian "Space_Monkey" WopfnerDFürstenfeldbruck133The OutcastsFeldfürstenyes
4. Martin "96p" HakeneschDSaarbrücken1The NeverbornSaar-Hammeryes
5. Philip "Fleup" von AhnenDBremen-The ArcanistsBad Things Happenyes
6. Marco "Hasselhoff79" MöhrleinDMarpingen2The GremlinsSaar-Hammeryes
7. Bernhard "bnf" FischerDHeidelberg-The OutcastsUnderdogs from Immorenyes
8. Patrick "Link" HoppeDSaarbrücken4The OutcastsSaar-Hammeryes
9. Martin "Hartmann" SuchenwirthDGermering73The NeverbornFeldfürstenyes
10. Daniel "ep0xyt" KüttererDEbersbach an der Fils7The Arcanistsyes
11. Tim "The_Hatstepper" MackDSaarbrücken13The ResurrectionistsSaar-Hammeryes
12. Daniel "AlphaOmegon" von AhnenDBremen-The OutcastsBad Things Happenyes
13. André "MuMantai" KillingDBremen-The ArcanistsBad Things Happenyes
14. Malte "Dynamite" Tom SudenDFriedrichsdorf-The NeverbornPhantasiotenyes
15. Thorsten "The_Trent" KästelDHeidelberg-The NeverbornUnderdogs from Immorenyes
16. Markus "schlemil" von AhnenDCuxhaven6The Ten ThundersBad Things Happenyes
17. Daniel "Opag" BeyerDFrankfurt-The Ten ThundersPhantasiotenyes
18. Julian "netout" KnuthDWillingen (Upland)37The GuildPhantasiotenyes
19. Franky "underzero" KremserDFürstenfeldbruck137The GremlinsFeldfürstenyes
20. Mikel "G0DlIkEDM" MazziLthe Bayou10The GremlinsLCAyes
21. Mirko "Multigoret" MazziLLuxembourg18The ArcanistsLCAyes
22. Jeff "Bubba9" KremerLDudelange126The NeverbornLCAyes
23. Kim "HardcoreJoss" BeckerLRodange-The ArcanistsLCAyes
24. Daniel "DXXXVIII" LehnhoffDFrankfurt am Main-The OutcastsPhantasiotenyes
25. Eric "Zephid" WadléLBettembourg92The NeverbornLCAyes
26. Thierry "TyP" PrudhommeLOberanven90The Ten ThundersLCAyes
27. Benjamin "Beardow" RöderDSaarbrücken9The OutcastsSaar-Hammeryes
28. Miguel "RolerDib" GagoLLuxembourg75The NeverbornLCAyes
29. David "SlykJenkins" KayserDFreudenburg70The OutcastsLCAyes
30. (anonym)-The GremlinsBad Things Happenyes
31. Bruno "Blau" EisenblätterDMerzig29The NeverbornLCAyes
32. Jascha "Uschandelucca" BerndtDEinöd66The ArcanistsSaar-Hammeryes
33. Benjamin "Bennoss" NossalAAllentsteig35The Ten ThundersMalifaustriayes
34. Dominik "Ahriman999" ÖllerAKorneuburg20The OutcastsMalifaustriayes
35. Marko "qoob" PopovicARaasdorf34The Ten ThundersMalifaustriayes
36. Tristan "Siren_Games" StadlerAWien11The GuildMalifaustriayes
37. Martin "Mautzy" MautzDGilching56The NeverbornFeldfürstenyes
38. Nicolas "Teapot" EdlDLandau in der Pfalz8The GremlinsAd Armayes
39. Konrad "DrizztDarnok" ZachariasDBad Vilbel16The Ten ThundersPhantasiotenyes


Distribution of Armies
The Neverborn:10
The Outcasts:8
The Arcanists:6
The Ten Thunders:6
The Gremlins:5
The Guild:2
The Resurrectionists:2
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:27
LLuxembourg:7
AAustria:4
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.