T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-ROMANIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
4. Sturmfront
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Roland aka
"vip-user"
München
4030
Chaos Space Marines
A-Team
yes
2.
Martin aka
"MadMarty"
Altdorf
3057
Chaos Daemons
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
3.
Raphael aka
"Ibram_Gaunt"
Altdorf
4564
Dark Angels
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
4.
Stefan aka
"Fex"
Ergoldsbach
4239
Tyranids
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
5.
Dennis aka
"Vangarl"
Landshut
3036
Chaos Space Marines
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
6.
Dave P.
Landshut
1735
Blood Angels
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
7.
Felix aka
"echopage"
München
871
Space Wolves
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
8.
Stefan aka
"Odysseus"
Grassau
4905
Tyranids
yes
9.
Alex aka
"Alpha13"
Bayreuth
4702
Dark Angels
Project Ronin
yes
10.
Christopher aka
"Son"
Altdorf
4096
Orks
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
11.
Kurt aka
"Dad"
Altdorf
4446
Astra Militarum
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
12.
Moritz aka
"Moe-Joe"
München
3803
Astra Militarum
Tabletop-Club BOB
yes
13.
Jonas aka
"der_Daemonengrill"
Tiefenbach
5589
Grey Knights
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
14.
Jan aka
"Sakeras"
Vilsheim
4950
Necrons
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
15.
Florian aka
"Benutzername"
Bernried
4450
Space Wolves
yes
16.
Matthias aka
"Galgug"
Regensburg
4734
Space Wolves
Rolling Bones
yes
17.
Erich aka
"Richal67"
Siegenburg
2893
T'au Empire
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
yes
18.
(unknown)
Alteglofsheim
-
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
19.
Thomas aka
"Schildtraeger"
Mainburg
4947
Orks
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
yes
20.
Stephan aka
"Nevermind"
Erding
44
Grey Knights
A-Team
yes
21.
Tobias aka
"KalTorak"
Regensburg
517
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
22.
Alexander aka
"Fj_Alex"
Markt Indersdorf
456
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
23.
Mana aka
"Manatier"
Regensburg
872
Chaos Daemons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
24.
Nadine aka
"Din"
Markt Indersdorf
3026
Tyranids
yes
25.
Florian aka
"Interstellarix"
Bayreuth
5205
Grey Knights
Project Ronin
yes
26.
Thomas aka
"Blademaster"
Rosche
4126
Space Wolves
Project Ronin
yes
27.
Patrik aka
"Tradon"
Augsburg
3507
Necrons
Team Augsburg
yes
28.
Andreas aka
"Pagan"
Passau
4836
Orks
TTC Wolfsrudel
yes
29.
Julian aka
"Drexl"
Hohenthann
3750
Black Templars
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
30.
Robert aka
"Kabraxiss"
Augsburg
4414
Grey Knights
Team Augsburg
yes
31.
Bernd aka
"Mjolnir"
München
3738
Witch Hunters
A-Team
yes
32.
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
München
5
Grey Knights
A-Team
yes
33.
Thomas aka
"Stempe"
Schierling
-
Chaos Space Marines
TTC Ratisbona
yes
34.
Sascha aka
"Supra"
Schweinfurt
419
Necrons
Die fränischen Recher
yes
35.
Christian aka
"Doggs"
Augsburg
4423
Chaos Space Marines
Team Augsburg
yes
36.
Matthias aka
"Oerd"
Gochsheim
2287
Necrons
Die Fränkischen Recher
yes
37.
Dominic aka
"Wodkaschlumpf"
Schweinfurt
3426
Drukhari
Die fränischen Recher
yes
38.
Michal aka
"mika_angelus"
Nürnberg
144
Drukhari
A-Team
yes
39.
David aka
"DaveRocka"
Bad Griesbach
4342
Orks
TTC Wolfsrudel
yes
40.
Daniel aka
"blackyIII"
Zerbst/Anhalt
2935
Chaos Space Marines
Satrapen
yes
41.
Max aka
"Der_Architekt"
Amberg
3816
Necrons
Strategium
yes
42.
Johannes aka
"grossmeister_belisar"
Regensburg
135
Drukhari
TTC Ratisbona
yes
43.
Daniel aka
"Cauldron_Born"
Haar
2695
Astra Militarum
Bellatores
yes
44.
Patrick aka
"Wuher1974"
Landshut
4889
Orks
yes
45.
Korbinian aka
"Blinsler"
Rosenheim
2839
Necrons
Siege of MaRoCo
yes
46.
Werner aka
"daKING"
Stetten b. Ostermünchen
5055
Space Wolves
Siege of MaRoCo
yes
47.
Christopher aka
"Medjugorje"
München
82
Black Templars
Spieleverein Weiden
yes
48.
Thomas aka
"Tomacco"
München
3509
Blood Angels
Team Augsburg
yes
49.
Sascha aka
"Night_Haunter"
Waiblingen
3172
Drukhari
Firebug
yes
50.
Raphael aka
"Jim_Tuer"
Hildesheim
1873
Tyranids
TFO
yes
51.
Lukas aka
"lukasg"
Backnang
4453
Grey Knights
yes
52.
Joe aka
"BruderschwesterVoluptanesh"
Ingolstadt
2617
Chaos Daemons
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
yes
53.
Kevin aka
"Collector"
Ingolstadt
4438
Orks
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
yes
54.
Francesco aka
"Franky"
Tübingen
2925
Necrons
Firebug
yes
55.
Andrej aka
"DaGuppie"
Esslingen am Neckar
4000
Space Wolves
Firebug
yes
56.
Florian aka
"Xanxis"
Landshut
3771
Space Marines
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
57.
Andreas aka
"Sir_Twist"
München
3700
Space Wolves
yes
58.
Chris aka
"Cyres"
Ingolstadt
-
Necrons
yes
59.
Martin aka
"SolBadguy"
Moosinning
4358
Orks
A-Team
yes
60.
Thomas aka
"Tom-y"
Hahnbach
4180
Black Templars
Strategium
yes
61.
Sascha aka
"Athaxas"
Berlin
1243
Tyranids
GIMPs
yes
62.
Tim aka
"R-T"
Creußen
4880
Space Marines
Project Ronin
yes
63.
Sven aka
"Riot"
Hamburg
1173
Grey Knights
A-Team
yes
64.
Andreas aka
"BotedesUnheils"
München
1310
Orks
yes
65.
Jan aka
"Gralsherzog1"
Landshut
249
Space Marines
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
66.
Michael aka
"chef"
Landshut
194
Space Wolves
TTC Ratisbona
yes
67.
Martin aka
"Sarana"
Würzburg
4461
Necrons
Damage Inc. Würzburg
yes
68.
Valerian aka
"colm_corbec"
Tiefenbach
4692
Astra Militarum
SPRINGER
yes
69.
Dietmar aka
"iBot"
Schierling
5215
Orks
TTC Ratisbona
yes
Distribution of Armies
Necrons:
12
Orks:
9
Space Wolves:
8
Grey Knights:
7
Chaos Space Marines:
5
Tyranids:
5
Astra Militarum:
4
Drukhari:
4
Black Templars:
3
Chaos Daemons:
3
Space Marines:
3
Blood Angels:
2
Dark Angels:
2
T'au Empire:
1
Witch Hunters:
1
Distribution of Origins
München:
9
Landshut:
6
Altdorf:
4
Regensburg:
4
Augsburg:
3
Ingolstadt:
3
Bayreuth:
2
Markt Indersdorf:
2
Schierling:
2
Schweinfurt:
2
Tiefenbach:
2
Alteglofsheim:
1
Amberg:
1
Backnang:
1
Bad Griesbach:
1
Berlin:
1
Bernried:
1
Creußen:
1
Erding:
1
Ergoldsbach:
1
Esslingen am Neckar:
1
Gochsheim:
1
Grassau:
1
Haar:
1
Hahnbach:
1
Hamburg:
1
Hildesheim:
1
Hohenthann:
1
Mainburg:
1
Moosinning:
1
Nürnberg:
1
Passau:
1
Rosche:
1
Rosenheim:
1
Siegenburg:
1
Stetten b. Ostermünchen:
1
Tübingen:
1
Vilsheim:
1
Waiblingen:
1
Würzburg:
1
Zerbst/Anhalt:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i