T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

At least we tried inTeam - AoS GT - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim49SkavenZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
2. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg31Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
3. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum707SkavenTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
4. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen132Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
5. Martin aka "Schengfunlu"DWesel619Orruk WarclansTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
6. Dennis aka "Daylan"DGelsenkirchen908Kharadron OverlordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
7. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel46Beasts of ChaosStündchen AOSyesyes
8. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel6Blades of KhorneStündchen AOSyesyes
9. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel27Ossiarch BonereapersStündchen AOSyesyes
10. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Maggotkin of NurgleStündchen AOSyesyes
11. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen2Gloomspite GitzStündchen AOSyesyes
12. Yves aka "Baegge"CHZürich329Maggotkin of NurgleCHairea 57yesyes
13. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern396Gloomspite GitzCHairea 57yesyes
14. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil392Ossiarch BonereapersCHairea 57yesyes
15. Gianni aka "Gtann"CHZug400Blades of KhorneCHairea 57yesyes
16. Thomas aka "toatz"CHRotkreuz391Slaves to DarknessCHairea 57yesyes
17. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz133Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
18. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin86Disciples of TzeentchPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
19. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg61Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
20. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf118Soulblight GravelordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
21. Marcel aka "Embrandt"DSankt Augustin344SkavenPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
22. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Ossiarch BonereapersThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
23. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Stormcast EternalsThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
24. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine-Disciples of TzeentchThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
25. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar34Hedonites of SlaaneshThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
26. Jan aka "japesch"DHannover20Ogor MawtribesThe Snakeeye-Snuffleryesyes
27. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen4Maggotkin of NurgleNo mistakes, just bait!yesyes
28. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm10Blades of KhorneNo mistakes, just bait!yesyes
29. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen29Soulblight GravelordsNo mistakes, just bait!yesyes
30. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd186SeraphonCrown of Championsyesyes
31. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen579Orruk WarclansCrown of Championsyesyes
32. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim601Kharadron OverlordsCrown of Championsyesyes
33. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg148Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyesyes
34. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau5NighthauntKriegsmotteK 2yesyes
35. Tom aka "Eolaran"DMainz45Disciples of TzeentchKriegsmotteK 2yesyes
36. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim13Ossiarch BonereapersKriegsmotteK 1yesyes
37. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt35Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteK 2yesyes
38. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim9SeraphonKriegsmotteK 2yesyes
39. Lorenz aka "KoLoLoCo"DNeuburg an der Donau276Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
40. Markus aka "VegoCinqueGrande"DTrebur339Maggotkin of NurgleKriegsmotteK 1yesyes
41. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln203Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyesyes
42. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum111Beasts of ChaosDie Kellerkinderyesyes
43. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen130Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Kellerkinderyesyes
44. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel69Slaves to DarknessNo mistakes, just bait!yesyes
45. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt112Beasts of ChaosZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
46. Dominic aka "Edelfaultier"DGersthofen167Soulblight GravelordsZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
47. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen161Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesyes
48. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz37Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteK 1yesyes
49. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg52Ossiarch BonereapersPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
50. Finn aka "Clubmate"DNeckargemünd450Hedonites of SlaaneshPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
51. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd59Daughters of KhainePlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
52. Jan aka "AbuJahn"DMannheim95Soulblight GravelordsPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
53. Tillmann aka "Kirmes"DHeidelberg448Sons of BehematPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
54. Lars aka "Hasselhop"DMainz48SylvanethKriegsmotteK 2yesyes
55. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz134Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteK 1yesyes
56. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim50SeraphonKriegsmotteK 1yesyes
57. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln18Orruk WarclansNo mistakes, just bait!yesyes
58. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen193Ossiarch BonereapersDie Kellerkinderyesyes
59. Rico Thomas aka "Rahmsteak"DWuppertal99Soulblight GravelordsDicedieleyesyes
60. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal17Blades of KhorneDicedieleyesyes
61. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal85Ogor MawtribesDicedieleyesyes
62. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal23Ossiarch BonereapersDicedieleyesyes
63. Dom aka "Miniaturensohn"DWuppertal213Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleyesyes
64. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich478Ossiarch BonereapersChuchichästliyesyes
65. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern471Disciples of TzeentchChuchichästliyesyes
66. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell324Soulblight GravelordsChuchichästliyesyes
67. Ares aka "Kernschmelze"CHSchlatt482Slaves to DarknessChuchichästliyesyes
68. Jarno aka "DeNoob"CHRudolfingen482SeraphonChuchichästliyesyes
69. Christoph aka "Aureon"DHattingen908Disciples of TzeentchTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
70. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum171Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Stündchen AOSFlamba, Centox, Babywind, DanPo, Priimetime
2Privateer Poza BoyzAlfavega, KawaiiPenguin, Paperboy_Jay, Tobi-Stillness, Embrandt
3No mistakes, just bait!Showtime, BlackkTobi, Duardin_Max, Enwolved, godhand
4TableTopClubRuhrgebietful5, eisenherz, Schengfunlu, Daylan, Aureon
5ZirbelnusskönigeHansi, Oshikuru, KoLoLoCo, Bloody311, Edelfaultier
6The Snakeeye-SnufflerDarakor25, Ghost-13, DestRoy, Maximilian13, japesch
7CHairea 57Baegge, snekkit, BabyFace, Gtann, toatz
8Crown of ChampionsChris_CoC, GunButt, Goetzi, Znabruk, Raidon
9Die KellerkinderJ4yzor, Tobias77, Omios, Prime, Alcarin
10KriegsmotteK 1Blackcopper, VegoCinqueGrande, Diplombandit, Slackgamer13, Brofessor
11ChuchichästliQaZz, Maggaroni, Estugon, Kernschmelze, DeNoob
12Plastikcrack e.V.AbuJahn, Duwath, Clubmate, panacea, Kirmes
13DicedieleRahmsteak, Spieckie, Cipolla, Mua, Miniaturensohn
14KriegsmotteK 2Montajo54, Eolaran, Squigdwarf, Samurai123, Hasselhop


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:9
Orruk Warclans:7
Soulblight Gravelords:7
Blades of Khorne:5
Disciples of Tzeentch:5
Hedonites of Slaanesh:5
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Kharadron Overlords:4
Seraphon:4
Beasts of Chaos:3
Skaven:3
Slaves to Darkness:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Nighthaunt:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:5
Bochum:4
Kassel:4
Mainz:4
Gelsenkirchen:3
Heidelberg:3
Luzern:2
München:2
Neckargemünd:2
Sankt Augustin:2
Zürich:2
Alerheim:1
Arnsberg:1
Augsburg:1
Bernhardzell:1
Bischofsheim:1
Budenheim:1
Darmstadt:1
Datteln:1
Essen:1
Ettiswil:1
Gersthofen:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Göppingen:1
Hannover:1
Hattingen:1
Ingolstadt:1
Kamen:1
Koblenz:1
Köln:1
Langenhagen:1
Leimen:1
Mannheim:1
Neuburg an der Donau:1
Rheine:1
Rotkreuz:1
Rudolfingen:1
Rüsselsheim:1
Schlatt:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Siegburg:1
Trebur:1
Troisdorf:1
Ulm:1
Waldalgesheim:1
Wesel:1
Wittmar:1
Zug:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.