|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Antonio aka "Brazork" | Youngblood |
Bastian aka "Kertak" | Special Prize - Bester Turniereinsteiger |
Carsten aka "LastKnight" | Special Prize - Most Dedicated Springer |
Hajo aka "RiseAgainst" | Special Prize - Brennbarste Armeeliste (weil KEIN DRACHE!) |
Johannes aka "Hawkins" | Best Painted |
Marius aka "jim" | Special Prize - #Mentalitätsscheiße |
Peter aka "Muffin" | Special Prize - Brotsicherste Vampire |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 19. | Marius aka "jim" | Feldkirchen-Westeham | Team Tirol | Daemon Legions | 17 |
2. | 10. | Severin aka "Major_Sevi" | München | | Dread Elves | 37 |
3. | 8. | Thomas aka "Traumdieb" | Ottobrunn | Spastenschach Deluxe | Dwarven Holds | 42 |
4. | 12. | Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss" | München | | Dwarven Holds | 35 |
5. | 17. | Konstantin aka "LunaticGuy87" | Essen | | Dwarven Holds | 24 |
6. | 22. | David aka "obaobaboss" | Südtirol | Team Tirol | Empire of Sonnstahl | 9 |
7. | 21. | Josef aka "DerGroll" | Geltendorf | | Highborn Elves | 13 |
8. | 14. | Alexander aka "SwOOp" | Tannheim | Ich bin mein eigenes Team | Infernal Dwarves | 34 |
9. | 2. | Johannes aka "Klexe" | München | Mrlgglglg | Kingdom of Equitaine | 55 |
10. | 16. | Carsten aka "LastKnight" | München | Springer | Kingdom of Equitaine | 32 |
11. | 3. | Bastian aka "Kertak" | Starnberg | | Ogre Khans | 49 |
12. | 11. | Frank aka "monacofranke" | Regensburg | | Orcs and Goblins | 36 |
13. | 20. | Florian aka "Just_Flo" | Regensburg | Drachengilde | Orcs and Goblins | 14 |
14. | 1. | Wolfgang aka "RED88" | München | bester Weigert | Saurian Ancients | 58 |
15. | 5. | Martin aka "VladTepes" | Regensburg | | The Vermin Swarm | 43 |
16. | 18. | Martin aka "Byron" | Gilching | Weiss Blaue Strategen | The Vermin Swarm | 22 |
17. | 7. | Johannes aka "Hawkins" | Geretsried | | Undying Dynasties | 43 |
18. | 9. | Moritz aka "DrNorten" | München | | Undying Dynasties | 37 |
19. | 13. | Antonio aka "Brazork" | Innsbruck | Team Tirol | Undying Dynasties | 34 |
20. | 6. | Hajo aka "RiseAgainst" | München | Clowns | Vampire Covenant | 43 |
21. | 15. | Peter aka "Muffin" | Innsbruck | Team Tirol | Vampire Covenant | 33 |
22. | 4. | Christoph aka "JimmyGrill" | München | Minga Skwadd, Abteilung ORRGA | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 44 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Team Tirol (4) | 23.25 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | München (8) | 42.63 |
2. | Innsbruck (2) | 33.50 |
3. | Regensburg (3) | 31.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Saurian Ancients (1) | 58.00 |
2. | Ogre Khans (1) | 49.00 |
3. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (1) | 44.00 |
4. | Kingdom of Equitaine (2) | 43.50 |
5. | Vampire Covenant (2) | 38.00 |
6. | Undying Dynasties (3) | 38.00 |
7. | Dread Elves (1) | 37.00 |
8. | Infernal Dwarves (1) | 34.00 |
9. | Dwarven Holds (3) | 33.67 |
10. | The Vermin Swarm (2) | 32.50 |
11. | Orcs and Goblins (2) | 25.00 |
12. | Daemon Legions (1) | 17.00 |
13. | Highborn Elves (1) | 13.00 |
14. | Empire of Sonnstahl (1) | 9.00 |
|
|