|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Hannes aka "KingNagash" | Mining | Comitatus | Soulblight Gravelords | 18 |
2. | 2. | Florian aka "Jumior" | Mining | Comitatus | Slaves to Darkness | 17 |
3. | 3. | Walter aka "El_Cid" | Oberndorf | Comitatus | Gloomspite Gitz | 16 |
4. | 4. | Michi aka "Steppenwolf" | Bad Reichenhall | TatamiTop Wargaming | Skaven | 15 |
5. | 5. | Joe aka "Artak" | St.Pantaleon | Comitatus | Ogor Mawtribes | 14 |
6. | 6. | Eva aka "blacktigarrRRrr" | Großgmain | | Soulblight Gravelords | 13 |
7. | 7. | Michael aka "Lord_Ragnar" | Bürmoos | Comitatus | Beasts of Chaos | 12 |
8. | 8. | Daniel aka "Azreal" | Bad Reichenhall | TatamiTop Wargaming | Blades of Khorne | 11 |
9. | 9. | Johannes aka "teager40K" | Waging | Comitatus | Daughters of Khaine | 10 |
10. | 10. | Bernhard aka "LASTMANSTANDING92" | Altenmarkt an der Alz | Comitatus | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 9 |
11. | 11. | Alois aka "Der_Gaertner" | Freilassing | | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 8 |
12. | 12. | Tom aka "Karasu" | Freilassing | TatamiTop Wargaming | Stormcast Eternals | 7 |
13. | 13. | Daniel aka "Zookeeper" | Freilassing | | Stormcast Eternals | 6 |
14. | 14. | Stefan aka "Avitum" | Salzburg | | Stormcast Eternals | 5 |
15. | 15. | Philipp aka "Erion10" | Salzburg | Comitatus | Disciples of Tzeentch | 4 |
16. | 16. | Manuel aka "Astatres" | Oberndorf | Comitatus | Soulblight Gravelords | 3 |
17. | 17. | Manuel aka "LordGoas" | Bürmoos | Comitatus | Orruk Warclans | 2 |
18. | 18. | Stefan aka "Muswetyl" | Elixhausen | Comitatus | Fyreslayers | 1 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | TatamiTop Wargaming (3) | 11.00 |
2. | Comitatus (11) | 9.64 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Mining (2) | 17.50 |
2. | Bad Reichenhall (2) | 13.00 |
3. | Oberndorf (2) | 9.50 |
4. | Bürmoos (2) | 7.00 |
5. | Freilassing (3) | 7.00 |
6. | Salzburg (2) | 4.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Slaves to Darkness (1) | 17.00 |
2. | Gloomspite Gitz (1) | 16.00 |
3. | Skaven (1) | 15.00 |
4. | Ogor Mawtribes (1) | 14.00 |
5. | Beasts of Chaos (1) | 12.00 |
6. | Soulblight Gravelords (3) | 11.33 |
7. | Blades of Khorne (1) | 11.00 |
8. | Daughters of Khaine (1) | 10.00 |
9. | Maggotkin of Nurgle (2) | 8.50 |
10. | Stormcast Eternals (3) | 6.00 |
11. | Disciples of Tzeentch (1) | 4.00 |
12. | Orruk Warclans (1) | 2.00 |
13. | Fyreslayers (1) | 1.00 |
|
|