T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Scheunenrangeln - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dominic aka "Grizzlbrizz"DAlfter59Orruk WarclansPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
2. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin81Daughters of KhainePrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
3. Bastian aka "Zwergenkrieger"DSankt Augustin378Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
4. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg56Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
5. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz134SylvanethPrivateer Posa Boyzyesyes
6. Simon aka "Theokrit"DSankt Augustin94SylvanethPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
7. Moritz aka "GermanDurnan"DSankt Augustin139Stormcast EternalsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
8. Marcel aka "Embrandt"DSankt Augustin357Disciples of TzeentchPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
9. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal13Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleyesyes
10. Rico Thomas aka "Rahmsteak"DWuppertal63SylvanethDicedieleyesyes
11. Ingo aka "Lovecraft"DTroisdorf474Maggotkin of NurgleElite Dice Squad - BTTFyesyes
12. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal38Gloomspite GitzDicedieleyesyes
13. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal11Orruk WarclansDicedieleyesyes
14. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsAlveran e.V.yesyes
15. Lukas aka "Mr-Knops"DGoch/Hülm1028Ogor MawtribesAlveran e.V.yesyes
16. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen4NighthauntDie Würfelgötteryesyes
17. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen183Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötteryesyes
18. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum45NighthauntDie Würfelgötteryesyes
19. Andreas aka "Panzerandy"DErkelenz407Blades of KhorneElite Dice Squad - BTTFyesyes
20. Luca aka "floofed"DEssen253Ogor MawtribesDie Würfelgötteryesyes
21. Andre aka "Kroko"DKerpen371Stormcast EternalsElite Dice Squad - BTTFyesyes
22. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln23Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryesyes
23. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist82SeraphonDa Clubhausyesyes
24. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt26Hedonites of SlaaneshSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesyes
25. Rafael aka "HerrTT"DBonn287Lumineth Realm-LordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
26. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DEssen143Orruk Warclansyesyes
27. Laura aka "Trine"DRheine251Maggotkin of NurgleSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesyes
28. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine37Grand Alliance ChaosSpielevereinigung Osnabrückyesyes
29. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyesyes
30. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Orruk Warclans3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesyes
31. Madelin aka "Laia"DLangenhagen454Sylvaneth3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesyes
32. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DSchwerin71Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesyes
33. Kai aka "Isst_fuer_Zwei"DMönchengladbach185SylvanethTC-MGyesyes
34. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel109Slaves to Darkness3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyesyes
35. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf118SylvanethPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
36. Robin aka "Robocop"DKürten108Slaves to DarknessPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
37. Johannes aka "BreuerJohannes"DKöln438Orruk Warclansyesyes
38. Daniel aka "Kanonenkeks"DErkelenz-Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesno


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:6
Orruk Warclans:5
Maggotkin of Nurgle:4
Slaves to Darkness:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Seraphon:1
Distribution of Origins
Sankt Augustin:5
Wuppertal:4
Essen:3
Erkelenz:2
Köln:2
Langenhagen:2
Rheine:2
Troisdorf:2
Alfter:1
Arnsberg:1
Bochum:1
Bonn:1
Goch/Hülm:1
Kerpen:1
Koblenz:1
Kürten:1
Mönchengladbach:1
München:1
Schwerin:1
Siegburg:1
Steinfurt:1
Weilerswist:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.