T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Benelux Cup - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Charles "kiri" OiknineLLuxembourg-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
2. William "wil7" BretonLLuxemburg18Daemon LegionsTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
3. Geoffrey "Gregor" DutranoitBLigne-Daemon LegionsTeam Belgiumyesno
4. Jérôme "Hiero" BunnerFMetz13Beast HerdsTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
5. Renato "Kermit" RodriguesPParis26Undying DynastiesTeam Portugalyesno
6. Antoine "big_frost" BouvierFEragny Sur Oise34Beast HerdsTeam Portugalyesno
7. Jose Paulo "JPPinheiro" Soares PinheiroFVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy-The Vermin SwarmTeam Portugalyesno
8. Juan "Xso" FernandezEParis26Dread ElvesTeam Portugalyesno
9. François "Valmir" VandersandeBAth35The Vermin SwarmTeam Belgiumyesno
10. Quentin "Chaeron" BretonLLuxemburg14Undying DynastiesTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
11. Sébastien "Wally" WoillardLCapellen19Ogre KhansTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
12. Arnaud "mavrolis" CollLStrassen28Dwarven HoldsTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
13. Renaud "renaud_" VilleneuveFParis2Orcs and GoblinsTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
14. Loick "logik" BrunfautBBruxelles35Beast HerdsTeam Belgiumyesno
15. Edouard "Wraysford" LegatBBruxelles32Vampire CovenantTeam Belgiumyesno
16. Nico "PrinceCharming" HermansBLeopoldsburg-Saurian AncientsTeam Belgiumyesno
17. Vincent "Kabuum" PutterieBHeverlee-Orcs and GoblinsTeam Belgiumyesno
18. Camille "Sire_Trencavel" GiauxBBruxelles32Empire of SonnstahlTeam Belgiumyesno
19. Paul "Koudelkar" VincentLSyren38The Vermin SwarmTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
20. Josselin "baooss" CoellierFBourg-La-Reine26Orcs and GoblinsTeam Portugalyesno
21. Private "BlondeBeer" PrivateNLPrivate-Vampire CovenantTeam NLyesno
22. Erikson "Komikaz" AzevedoFParis-Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Portugalyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Fabrice "Babnik" RuardFJoinville le Pont27Dread ElvesDogs of war (KoE or DE)nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team Lëtzebuergkiri, wil7, Hiero, Chaeron, Wally, mavrolis, renaud_, Koudelkar
2Team BelgiumGregor, Valmir, logik, Wraysford, PrinceCharming, Kabuum, Sire_Trencavel
3Team PortugalKermit, big_frost, JPPinheiro, Xso, baooss, Komikaz
4Team NLBlondeBeer
Registered teams
5Dogs of war (KoE or DE)Babnik


Distribution of Armies
Beast Herds:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Daemon Legions:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:7
FFrance:6
LLuxembourg:6
ESpain:1
NLNetherlands:1
PPortugal:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.