T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Luxembourg Bash Master 9th age 2nd Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. (anonym)-Orcs and GoblinsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
2. (anonym)-Undying DynastiesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
3. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen13Warriors of the Dark GodsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
4. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen73Dread ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
5. Tobias aka "Fuulsh"DBonn102Highborn ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
6. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont77Kingdom of EquitaineFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
7. Hoang aka "Peax"FNeuilly Sur Marne90Sylvan ElvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
8. Christian aka "Beardling"DAachen96Dwarven HoldsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
9. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice11Saurian AncientsQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
10. Quel Team Là aka "QTL"ILodi65Vampire CovenantQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
11. Karl-Erik aka "Kalerith"NJørpeland33Orcs and GoblinsTeam Norwayyesyes
12. Sigbjorn aka "Ugrush"NNotodden105Daemon LegionsTeam Norwayyesyes
13. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis15The Vermin SwarmTeam Norwayyesyes
14. Lars Morten aka "Zuhlmatul"NAskøy105Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Norwayyesyes
15. (anonym)-Beast HerdsTeam Norwayyesyes
16. Francesco aka "babbonatale"IMilano11Dwarven HoldsQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
17. Lorenzo aka "Unzul"IMornago46Infernal DwarvesQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
18. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen29Infernal DwarvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
19. Arnaud aka "mavrolis"LStrassen68Dwarven HoldsHenri's Chosenyesyes
20. William aka "wil7"LLuxemburg27Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosenyesyes
21. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen50Empire of SonnstahlTGHyesyes
22. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen5Beast HerdsTGHyesyes
23. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren5The Vermin SwarmTGHyesyes
24. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux61Empire of SonnstahlTGHyesyes
25. Quentin aka "Chaeron"LLuxemburg31Undying DynastiesHenri's Chosenyesyes
26. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel118The Vermin SwarmBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
27. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel82Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
28. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles83Vampire CovenantBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
29. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel83Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
30. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette82Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
31. Georges aka "pioupiou"FIvry-sur-Seine-Ogre KhansCougarsyesyes
32. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis14Undying DynastiesCougarsyesyes
33. Marco aka "Ruebezahl"DAachen96Infernal DwarvesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
34. Jérémy aka "Xarys"FBougival47Vampire CovenantCougarsyesyes
35. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve56Highborn Elvesteam liègeyesyes
36. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg56Vampire Covenantteam liègeyesyes
37. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLiège64Empire of Sonnstahlteam liègeyesyes
38. Denis aka "Trutchette"BAineffe97Undying Dynastiesteam liègeyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg24Warriors of the Dark GodsBorderlandsyesyes
40. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP49Beast HerdsBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
41. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart106The Vermin SwarmBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
42. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne106Vampire CovenantBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
43. Dominique aka "Osgi"BLiège106Dread ElvesBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
44. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg52Warriors of the Dark Godsteam liègeyesyes
45. Alan aka "Tonton8"BLobbes106Orcs and GoblinsBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
46. Michiel aka "Oathbound"NLEindhoven-Dwarven HoldsCowslayersyesyes
47. Jasper B.NLUtrecht-Warriors of the Dark GodsCowslayersyesyes
48. Roderick aka "Redduke"NLEindhoven112Kingdom of EquitaineCowslayersyesyes
49. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln18Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayesyes
50. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln79Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
51. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine3Orcs and GoblinsCougarsyesyes
52. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main79Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
53. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles21Vampire CovenantSwitzerlandyesyes
54. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles48Beast HerdsLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
55. François aka "Valmir"BAth17The Vermin SwarmLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
56. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles54Empire of SonnstahlLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
57. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien59Beast HerdsLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
58. Edouard aka "Wraysford"BBruxelles44Vampire CovenantLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
59. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain22Daemon Legionsles vieux sagesyesyes
60. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz35Beast Herdsles vieux sagesyesyes
61. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge30Dread ElvesFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
62. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio63Sylvan ElvesSwitzerlandyesyes
63. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens34Undying DynastiesSwitzerlandyesyes
64. Reinier v.DBerlin-Empire of SonnstahlCowslayersyesyes
65. Jetro aka "Jerroii"NLUtrecht112Orcs and GoblinsCowslayersyesyes
66. Roberto aka "meta"Froberville75Undying DynastiesFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
67. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis89Undying DynastiesFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
68. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland4Kingdom of EquitaineTGHyesyes
69. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin21Dwarven HoldsSwitzerlandyesyes
70. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras74Vampire CovenantChti White ballsyesyes
71. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain74Saurian AncientsChti White ballsyesyes
72. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux74Highborn ElvesChti White ballsyesyes
73. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies87Warriors of the Dark GodsChti White ballsyesyes
74. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme7Highborn ElvesTeam Belgium 2yesyes
75. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg8Saurian AncientsTeam Belgium 2yesyes
76. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen79Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayesyes
77. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim79Dwarven HoldsThis is Spartayesyes
78. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln84Dread ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
79. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis1Daemon LegionsCougarsyesyes
80. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare2Undying DynastiesTeam Belgium 2yesyes
81. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles10Dwarven HoldsTeam Belgium 2yesyes
82. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren62Sylvan ElvesTeam Belgium 2yesyes
83. (anonym)-Undying Dynastiesles vieux sagesyesyes
84. Giulio G.LLuxembourg-Highborn ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
85. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL87Kingdom of EquitaineChti White ballsyesyes
86. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire Covenantles vieux sagesyesyes
87. Vert aka "XxX"FParis-Daemon Legionsles vieux sagesyesyes
88. Cristian aka "Kabbaydestroyer"IMilan-Dread ElvesQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
89. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise28Saurian AncientsFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
90. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles70Sylvan ElvesSwitzerlandyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Fantastique Bataillon de JoinvilleBabnik, Lake, meta, Cynosarge, big_frost
2TGHKumbum, Frederick, DucDeGuerre, Leith, Biboun_Slayer
3Brussels FanaticsMorkall, Khaghan, Rothulf, Mallak, jacktherror
4les vieux sagesNico57, Bat_cat, (anonym), Goupil, XxX
5Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Yilmi, Osgi, Tonton8
6Team NorwayKalerith, Ugrush, Njut, Zuhlmatul, (anonym)
7Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), Lefy, Beardling, Ruebezahl
8BorderlandsPee-Nut, Fuulsh, Borgio, BicMac, Giulio G.
9Quel Team Là Bomber TeamQTL, ilBae, babbonatale, Unzul, Kabbaydestroyer
10This is SpartaScarloc90, GabbaGandalf, Pofalischt, morte, Todesbrot
11Henri's ChosenWally, mavrolis, Peax, wil7, Chaeron
12team liègebolard, Gregus, Trutchette, Gandalf, genosuko
13CougarsKermit, pioupiou, Xarys, baooss, Ankor
14Les Rieurs Sangliers (tde)logik, Valmir, Sire_Trencavel, Moussococo, Wraysford
15Switzerlandsevic, Pulps, TheLegend27, polux, Skarloc
16CowslayersOathbound, Redduke, Jasper B., Reinier v., Jerroii
17Chti White ballsHayaze, Saga78, grenord, Zur, kalren
18Team Belgium 2Artur, PrinceCharming, IHDarklord, SmithF, Merlijn


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:10
Undying Dynasties:9
Daemon Legions:7
Dwarven Holds:7
Beast Herds:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
Warriors of the Dark Gods:6
Dread Elves:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Highborn Elves:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
The Vermin Swarm:5
Infernal Dwarves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Ogre Khans:2
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:26
FFrance:21
DGermany:16
CHSwitzerland:5
LLuxembourg:5
IItaly:4
NLNetherlands:4
NNorway:4
PPortugal:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.