T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-HUNGARY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Schatten über dem Ostland 2011
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Erik aka
"Lupo"
Dresden
182
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
2.
Sebastian aka
"esusxunil"
Nidderau
1450
Vampire Counts
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
3.
Steffen aka
"White_Templer"
Erfurt
625
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Hayo"
Arnstadt
526
Chaos Warriors
Phantopia
yes
yes
5.
Sven aka
"Nutte"
Maxhütte-Haidhof
915
Beastmen
Drachengilde
yes
yes
6.
Markus aka
"vampire_lord"
Karlsruhe
995
Vampire Counts
Team Karlsruhe
yes
yes
7.
Andreas aka
"Raskild"
Karlsruhe
207
Beastmen
Baden Mafia
yes
yes
8.
Michael aka
"wusti"
Berlin
509
Orcs & Goblins
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
9.
Gregor aka
"Grossmeister"
Berlin
173
Dark Elves
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
10.
André aka
"DIE_BART_DIE"
Magdeburg
651
Vampire Counts
El Barto
yes
yes
11.
Christian aka
"Da_Orkboss"
Glashütte
270
Wood Elves
yes
yes
12.
Stephan aka "wossi11"
Plauen
-
Skaven
yes
yes
13.
Marius aka
"masterchief90"
Dresden
507
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
14.
Attila aka
"Hunnenkoenig"
Dresden
401
Skaven
Ostfront
yes
yes
15.
Thomas aka
"Zwergnase"
Leipzig
147
Wood Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
16.
Stephan aka
"Killerpin"
Leipzig
397
Bretonnia
yes
yes
17.
Niels aka
"Com_Ghost"
Berlin
432
Daemons of Chaos
yes
yes
18.
Kevin aka
"Nox"
Kloster Lehnin
620
High Elves
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
19.
Nico aka
"warlock96"
Magdeburg
689
Skaven
El Barto
yes
yes
20.
Max aka
"Echse13"
Wien
166
Lizardmen
El Barto
yes
yes
21.
Michael aka
"banockburn"
Dresden
735
Daemons of Chaos
Ostfront
yes
yes
22.
Torsten aka
"Halandir"
Magdeburg
1409
Dwarfs
El Barto
yes
yes
23.
Benjamin aka
"Goblinkrieger"
Ulm
996
Lizardmen
Team Goldfinger ffm
yes
yes
24.
Denny aka
"Zwergengroll"
Floh-Seligenthal
525
Dwarfs
Die Fränkischen Rächer
yes
yes
25.
Christian aka
"Agredus"
Steinbach
1023
Dark Elves
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
26.
Marco aka
"sir_stenz"
Hamburg
1635
Dark Elves
yes
yes
27.
Christian aka
"Haubi"
Grimma
2266
Orcs & Goblins
yes
yes
28.
Peter aka
"PetePete"
Nürnberg
2159
Tomb Kings
yes
yes
29.
Max aka
"bartelby"
Nürnberg
1633
Vampire Counts
yes
yes
30.
Leo aka
"Leoner"
Regensburg
958
Ogre Kingdoms
Drachengilde
yes
yes
31.
Oliver aka
"Exalted_Champion"
Berlin
265
Chaos Warriors
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
32.
Sascha aka
"Toran"
Hildesheim
708
Orcs & Goblins
Team Guru Guru
yes
yes
33.
Thomas aka
"SpongeBob"
Wendelstein
999
Skaven
Drachengilde
yes
no
34.
Daniel aka
"Balkanbub"
Nürnberg
878
Bretonnia
Drachengilde
yes
no
35.
(unknown)
Forchheim
-
Dark Elves
Drachengilde
yes
yes
36.
Ingo aka
"Slingo"
Adlum
647
Dark Elves
Team Guru Guru
yes
yes
37.
Sebastian aka
"Ulinator86"
Magdeburg
1308
Empire
El Barto
yes
yes
38.
Frederik aka
"FreddyFresh"
Dresden
1564
High Elves
Ostfront
yes
no
39.
Rene aka
"Stone89"
Dresden
481
Chaos Warriors
Ostfront
yes
yes
40.
Dennis aka
"tao_bye_bye"
Ingolstadt
232
Daemons of Chaos
CATP
yes
yes
41.
Paul aka
"X-D"
Erfurt
550
Empire
Ostfront
yes
yes
42.
Florian aka
"Great_Unclean_One"
Köln
-
Lizardmen
Aectomorph
yes
yes
43.
Markus aka
"Korhedron"
Berlin
260
Tomb Kings
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
44.
Erik aka
"Darkhammer"
Hainburg
1034
Skaven
Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.
yes
yes
45.
Marcus aka
"hm___"
Erfurt
549
Ogre Kingdoms
T.T.C.E.
yes
yes
46.
Christian aka
"Chaot"
Frankfurt
791
Chaos Warriors
Team Goldfinger ffm
yes
yes
47.
Christian aka
"CrazyChris"
Jena
202
Beastmen
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
48.
Tom aka
"Meister_des_Stahls"
Leipzig
1021
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
49.
Johannes aka
"mustfeed"
Bochum
200
Empire
Kommando Koppnuss
yes
yes
50.
Hajo aka
"RiseAgainst"
München
177
Daemons of Chaos
Clowns
yes
yes
51.
René aka
"Buliwyf"
Berlin
262
Chaos Warriors
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
52.
Martin aka
"Zerwas"
Dettelbach
69
Empire
Die Fränkischen Rächer
yes
yes
53.
Jan aka
"Gwydion"
Hamburg
304
High Elves
Legio Draconis
yes
yes
54.
Dennis aka
"Denn15"
Dresden
1181
Empire
Ostfront
yes
yes
55.
Michael aka
"Calaquendi"
Gießen
407
High Elves
AggroPumbas Marburg
yes
yes
56.
Thomas aka
"Scrub"
Marburg
142
Chaos Warriors
AggroPumbas Marburg
yes
yes
57.
Friedemann aka
"dirty_player"
Berlin
153
Daemons of Chaos
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
58.
Tino aka
"mAESTRO"
Leipzig
844
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
59.
Matthias aka
"Hades"
Korbach
644
Daemons of Chaos
Aectomorph
yes
yes
60.
Oliver aka
"Lipizzaner"
Korbach
181
Chaos Warriors
Aectomorph
yes
yes
61.
Thomas aka
"PatrickStarfish"
Nürnberg
1222
Skaven
Drachengilde
yes
yes
62.
Axel aka
"Smurf-Account"
Panketal
-
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
63.
Kristof V.
Erfurt
-
Tomb Kings
Ostfront
yes
yes
64.
Wolfgang aka
"AppleTree"
Buxtehude
238
Wood Elves
Legio Draconis
yes
yes
65.
Maximilian aka
"Roque"
Leichlingen
6
High Elves
Clowns
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Warriors:
8
Dark Elves:
8
Daemons of Chaos:
6
Skaven:
6
Vampire Counts:
6
Empire:
5
High Elves:
5
Beastmen:
3
Lizardmen:
3
Orcs & Goblins:
3
Tomb Kings:
3
Wood Elves:
3
Bretonnia:
2
Dwarfs:
2
Ogre Kingdoms:
2
Distribution of Origins
Germany
:
63
Austria
:
1
Australia
:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i