T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-HUNGARY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELBCOAST CUP VIII - Weihnachtsturnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
23
Orks
DACONFLICT
yes
2.
Dirk aka
"Gruffnak"
Ellerbek
769
Astra Militarum
DACONFLICT
yes
3.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
148
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
4.
Sören aka
"MrMugle"
Bad Schwartau
960
Death Guard
Zorn & Zauberei
yes
5.
Norman aka
"Killerjoghi"
Lübeck
1021
Necrons
Zorn & Zauberei
yes
6.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
129
Ynnari
Weekend Warriors
yes
7.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
706
Grey Knights
Vier Würfel für ein Halleluja
yes
8.
Lars aka
"Laurentius"
Hamburg
307
Genestealer Cults
Liga der Kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
9.
Falk aka
"Lykandras"
Hamburg
883
Chaos Daemons
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
yes
10.
Jan-Hagen aka
"Captn"
Hamburg
29
T'au Empire
Liga der Kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
11.
Philip aka
"OhGodItBurns"
Hamburg
-
Adeptus Custodes
Galactic Ponies
yes
12.
Robert aka
"Robsen"
Hamburg
667
Dark Angels
Raumpatrouille
yes
13.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
365
Adepta Sororitas
Just Primed
yes
14.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
586
Adeptus Custodes
yes
15.
Kolja aka
"Tablepop"
Bremen
726
Imperial Knights
yes
16.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
250
Leagues of Votann
yes
17.
Georgius aka
"Gorgi"
Hamburg
116
Drukhari
Yakuza
yes
18.
Philipp aka
"DerGaertner"
Hamburg
101
T'au Empire
187Würfelbande
yes
19.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
181
Thousand Sons
yes
20.
Leif aka
"LordLeifi"
Rostock
45
Eldar
Nauticup-Crew
yes
21.
Jacques aka
"BilJa"
Rostock
388
Chaos Knights
Nauticup-Crew
yes
22.
Julia aka
"Pimpampel"
Rostock
1739
Tyranids
Nauticup-Crew
yes
23.
Leo aka
"PrimeX0"
Hamburg
398
T'au Empire
187 Würfelbande
yes
24.
Patrick aka
"Brigor"
Rosengarten
1864
Adeptus Mechanicus
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
yes
25.
René aka
"Val_Played"
Gnarrenburg
522
Harlequins
BÄMM! Häresie!
yes
26.
Jonas aka
"Trorak"
Rosengarten
409
Dark Angels
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
yes
27.
Nikolai aka
"hiimnikolai"
Sanitz
2450
Death Guard
yes
28.
Christian aka
"Dukemaster"
Rostock
796
Astra Militarum
Nauticup-Crew
yes
29.
Daniel aka
"Ottman"
Lüneburg
1714
Necrons
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
yes
30.
Markus aka
"Maksuk"
Lübeck
1633
Orks
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
yes
31.
Christian aka
"MajorUmbau"
Hannover
158
Thousand Sons
3TH
yes
32.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
220
Chaos Daemons
Der BUND
yes
33.
Andre aka
"Sniperjack"
Buxtehude
804
Chaos Daemons
GZAL
yes
34.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
215
Necrons
Tabletop Nord
yes
35.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1037
Space Marines
yes
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:
4
Necrons:
3
T'au Empire:
3
Adeptus Custodes:
2
Astra Militarum:
2
Dark Angels:
2
Death Guard:
2
Orks:
2
Thousand Sons:
2
Adepta Sororitas:
1
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Drukhari:
1
Eldar:
1
Genestealer Cults:
1
Grey Knights:
1
Harlequins:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Leagues of Votann:
1
Space Marines:
1
Tyranids:
1
Ynnari:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
13
Rostock:
4
Lübeck:
2
Rosengarten:
2
Aasbüttel:
1
Bad Schwartau:
1
Bardowick:
1
Bremen:
1
Buxtehude:
1
Ellerbek:
1
Gnarrenburg:
1
Hannover:
1
Kiel:
1
Lutzhorn:
1
Lüneburg:
1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:
1
Rullstorf:
1
Sanitz:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i