T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

23. Würfelgötter AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund48SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
2. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal90FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
3. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen73Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryes
4. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen21Stormcast Eternals3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
5. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal36SkavenWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
6. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen258Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
7. Sascha aka "Sf_"DGelsenkirchen-Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötteryes
8. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf62FyreslayersDie Kellerkinderyes
9. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum59Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
10. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund97Orruk Warclansyes
11. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen58Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Kellerkinderyes
12. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade219Stormcast EternalsACWFyes
13. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"BRaeren140SylvanethACWFyes
14. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm91Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötteryes
15. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm42Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryes
16. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler255Maggotkin of NurgleACWFyes
17. Stephan aka "MD-SELPA"DDatteln200NighthauntDie Würfelgötteryes
18. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna165Blades of KhorneLucky Bastardsyes
19. Benedikt aka "Mua"DWuppertal39Lumineth Realm-LordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
20. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen26Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
21. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar121Maggotkin of Nurgle3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
22. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum6NighthauntDie Würfelgötteryes
23. Ansgar aka "MrFlower"DBönen190NighthauntLucky Bastardsyes
24. Leif aka "grymn"DBielefeld188Stormcast Eternalsyes
25. Cailean aka "Darklordofthecheese"DBielefeld478Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
26. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
27. Florian aka "Kadegar"DHerzogenrath151Hedonites of SlaaneshACWFyes
28. Daniela aka "DaniWolf"DHerzogenrath546Orruk WarclansACWFyes
29. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg4Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Nighthaunt:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Fyreslayers:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:27
BBelgium:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.