|
|
|
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Wippo aka "MrSalamander" | Dortmund | Die würfelgötter | Grand Alliance Order | 54 |
2. | 2. | Lukas aka "WingsDings" | Arnsberg | | Ogor Mawtribes | 49 |
3. | 3. | Dennis aka "Llyriics" | Dortmund | Die würfelgötter | Flesh-eater Courts | 50 |
4. | 4. | Matthias aka "RatRat" | Nordwalde | AoS Liga Münster | Skaven | 41 |
5. | 5. | Thomas aka "Honigtopf" | Hennef (Sieg) | | Sylvaneth | 36 |
6. | 6. | André aka "Sanandre" | Dortmund | Die würfelgötter | Idoneth Deepkin | 35 |
7. | 7. | Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias" | Münster | AoS Liga Münster | Tamurkhan’s Horde | 34 |
8. | 8. | Andreas aka "Ghost-13" | Arnsberg | Snakeeye Snuffler | Hedonites of Slaanesh | 27 |
9. | 9. | Christian aka "Fishcake" | Hamm | Die würfelgötter | Grand Alliance Death | 26 |
10. | 10. | Benjamin aka "Ajali" | Dortmund | Die würfelgötter | Orruk Warclans | 29 |
11. | 11. | Dustin aka "Stormi" | Dortmund | | Stormcast Eternals | 26 |
12. | 12. | Mo aka "Strike3000" | Lügde | AoS Liga Münster | Sylvaneth | 26 |
13. | 13. | Lina aka "Cupcake" | Hamm | Snakeeye Snuffler | Orruk Warclans | 22 |
14. | 14. | Boris aka "Borle" | Greven | AoS Liga Münster | Cities of Sigmar | 22 |
15. | 15. | Phillip aka "Baumwollschaf" | Münster | AoS Liga Münster | Seraphon | 21 |
16. | 16. | Lukas aka "Gihboh" | Greven | AoS Liga Münster | Gloomspite Gitz | 21 |
17. | 17. | Maximilian aka "Kartoffelarsch" | Münster | AoS Liga Münster | Gloomspite Gitz | 12 |
18. | 18. | Niels aka "QTosh" | Lünen | Minyarts | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 8 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Die würfelgötter (5) | 38.80 |
2. | AoS Liga Münster (7) | 25.29 |
3. | Snakeeye Snuffler (2) | 24.50 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Dortmund (5) | 38.80 |
2. | Arnsberg (2) | 38.00 |
3. | Hamm (2) | 24.00 |
4. | Münster (3) | 22.33 |
5. | Greven (2) | 21.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Grand Alliance Order (1) | 54.00 |
2. | Flesh-eater Courts (1) | 50.00 |
3. | Ogor Mawtribes (1) | 49.00 |
4. | Skaven (1) | 41.00 |
5. | Idoneth Deepkin (1) | 35.00 |
6. | Tamurkhan’s Horde (1) | 34.00 |
7. | Sylvaneth (2) | 31.00 |
8. | Hedonites of Slaanesh (1) | 27.00 |
9. | Grand Alliance Death (1) | 26.00 |
10. | Stormcast Eternals (1) | 26.00 |
11. | Orruk Warclans (2) | 25.50 |
12. | Cities of Sigmar (1) | 22.00 |
13. | Seraphon (1) | 21.00 |
14. | Gloomspite Gitz (2) | 16.50 |
15. | Lumineth Realm-Lords (1) | 8.00 |
|
|