|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Nicolas aka "NicolasR" | Zaventem | Nemesis | Disciples of Tzeentch | 112 |
2. | 2. | Kian aka "La_Bilytude" | Bruxelles | | Gloomspite Gitz | 101 |
3. | 3. | Jan aka "minisnatcher" | Tienen | Gaming Lords Leuven | Idoneth Deepkin | 98 |
4. | 4. | Sev aka "SevKe" | Bruxelles | | Stormcast Eternals | 94 |
5. | 5. | Jason aka "Deadbow" | Melsele | Antwerp damnation | Clans Moulder | 87 |
6. | 6. | Enzo aka "Warren" | Wattignie | les Chti vieux | Flesh-eater Courts | 86 |
7. | 7. | Olivier aka "Alienmorphe" | Lambersart | les Chti vieux | Seraphon | 85 |
8. | 8. | Thomas aka "Scharossar" | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Le Cercle | Legions of Nagash | 84 |
9. | 9. | Franck aka "Goul" | Villeneuve d'Ascq | les Chti vieux | Clans Skyre | 76 |
10. | 10. | Thierry aka "Dair_Daulaween" | Croix | les Chti vieux | Seraphon | 71 |
11. | 11. | Paul aka "Boobashamaka" | Amsterdam | | Stormcast Eternals | 69 |
12. | 12. | Loïc aka "Alloyshark" | La Chapelle D'armentières | les Chti vieux | Nighthaunt | 67 |
13. | 13. | Michael aka "Chubbysaur" | Beveren | Antwerp damnation | Gloomspite Gitz | 66 |
14. | 14. | Thibaut aka "Arkadhim" | Wasquehal | | Flesh-eater Courts | 66 |
15. | 15. | Eric aka "Tensei" | Bruxelles | | Stormcast Eternals | 66 |
16. | 16. | Valentin aka "Nightwish59" | Armentieres | les Chti vieux | Disciples of Tzeentch | 61 |
17. | 17. | Raf aka "colstrycker" | Wilrijk | | Flesh-eater Courts | 56 |
18. | 18. | Leslie aka "Nvn" | Waterloo | | Ironjawz | 53 |
19. | 19. | Alexandre aka "Alexmichel" | Kortenberg | | Daemons of Nurgle | 52 |
20. | 20. | Stefaan M. | Boutersem | Gaming Lords Leuven | Cities of Sigmar | 48 |
21. | 21. | Evangelos aka "LakyLako" | Vilvoorde | | Wanderers | 38 |
22. | 22. | Baudouin aka "Baudet" | Woluwã©-Saint-Lambert | | Seraphon | 29 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Antwerp damnation (2) | 76.50 |
2. | les Chti vieux (6) | 74.33 |
3. | Gaming Lords Leuven (2) | 73.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Bruxelles (3) | 87.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Idoneth Deepkin (1) | 98.00 |
2. | Clans Moulder (1) | 87.00 |
3. | Disciples of Tzeentch (2) | 86.50 |
4. | Legions of Nagash (1) | 84.00 |
5. | Gloomspite Gitz (2) | 83.50 |
6. | Stormcast Eternals (3) | 76.33 |
7. | Clans Skyre (1) | 76.00 |
8. | Flesh-eater Courts (3) | 69.33 |
9. | Nighthaunt (1) | 67.00 |
10. | Seraphon (3) | 61.67 |
11. | Ironjawz (1) | 53.00 |
12. | Daemons of Nurgle (1) | 52.00 |
13. | Cities of Sigmar (1) | 48.00 |
14. | Wanderers (1) | 38.00 |
|
|