T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

European Single Championship (ESC) 2011 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Frederick aka "Fred_Oslow"NOslo218BretonniaTeam Norwayyesno
2. Jens aka "Jens"NMoss290High Elvesyesno
3. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges6Dark ElvesLausanne War Wyrmyesno
4. Jonathan aka "Murglud"CHBussigny1Lizardmenyesno
5. Harry aka "Hazm"NZNelson-Tomb KingsTeam New Zealandyesno
6. Joe D.EAlgaida-Chaos WarriorsTeam New Zealandyesno
7. Barry aka "eratu13"UKDownpatrick240Skavenyesno
8. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHGerra Piano City12High ElvesDrago Rossoyesno
9. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge22Chaos Warriorsyesno
10. Antoine aka "ledwarfou"CHLausanne32EmpireLausanne War Wyrmyesno
11. Vincent aka "Azy"CHGrolley50High Elvesyesno
12. Luis aka "Gravedigger"CHGenève143Dark ElvesGravediggeryesno
13. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio9Orcs & GoblinsDrago Rossoyesno
14. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow209Dark ElvesRussiayesno
15. Evgeny aka "White_Boy"RUSMoscow217DwarfsRussiayesno
16. Philip aka "But_its_me"DHamburg-Chaos DwarfsFreiloseyesno
17. Kevin R.UKBelfast-Vampire Countsnorthern wastersyesno
18. Robi aka "Turambar"CHUerikon123Chaos WarriorsShadowlordsyesno
19. Friedemann aka "dirty_player"DBerlin-Dark ElvesTeam Germanyyesno
20. Dermot aka "Derm"UKDownpatrick321Dwarfsyesno
21. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy19High ElvesYoung Bloodyesno
22. Pascal aka "Lord_Mac_Chafouin"CHMonthey248Tomb KingsToblé-Rhôneyesno
23. Cédric aka "rulesbraker"CHPoliez-Le-Grand-Lizardmenyesno
24. Laurent aka "Bigweed"CHPailly44Skavenyesno
25. Allan aka "Pizzaiolo"CHPully27High ElvesYoung Bloodyesno
26. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens20Dark ElvesYoung Bloodyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Guido aka "Gitzbang"DHamburg-LizardmenFreilosenono
28. Tom aka "Woodstock"CHLanzenneunforn165Dark ElvesEvenDogsnono
29. Chris aka "marduke"CHGenève-EmpireGravediggernono
30. Guillaume aka "Dudley"CHCarouge280Dark ElvesGravediggernono
31. Roberto aka "Tino"CHHergiswil88Dwarfsnono
32. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald-EmpireTeam Germanynono
33. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève146Chaos WarriorsCHIMEREnono
34. Gerd aka "Kah-thurak"DErftstadt-Daemons of ChaosTeam Germanynono
35. Sito aka "Kasimir"DRegensburg-Daemons of ChaosTeam Germanynono
36. Florian aka "Great_Unclean_One"DKöln-LizardmenTeam Germanynono
37. Jan aka "Schreinerwerkstatt"DWiltingen219High Elvesgap ginnûnganono
38. Helfrich aka "Scheusal"DTrier-Vampire Countsgap ginnûnganono
39. Tobias aka "Hinterwaeldler"DTrier-Dark Elvesgap ginnûnganono
40. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis-Orcs & GoblinsFrench Teamnono
41. Alex aka "Wolf"BLier-LizardmenConect'r Team Aarschotnono
42. Kerim aka "Koroyosh"CHMeierskappel55Dark Elvesnono
43. Stefan aka "Swissvampire"CHSchnottwil179Vampire CountsDrago Rossonono
44. Jacques aka "jacques"NLDen Haag-Vampire Countsnorthern wastersnono
45. Stefan aka "darksteve"LIBalzers18Vampire CountsTeam Muhamelenono
46. Benjamin aka "Palin"DDuisburg266High ElvesBodensee-Brigandenono
47. Nils aka "Tod_durch_Konga_Konga"DBielefeld-Vampire CountsTeam Germanynono
48. Leonard aka "Stoffel"NLOudewater-LizardmenThe White Knightnono
49. Michael aka "Chaosbiene"DMannheim-Dark ElvesTeam Germanynono
50. Alexey aka "Enc"RUSSt Petersburg-BretonniaRussianono
51. Vincent aka "vindajo"CHColombier Vd273Orcs & Goblinsnono
52. Oliver aka "Lipizzaner"DKorbach-SkavenTeam Germanynono
53. Severin aka "Sarevoc"DLimburgerhof-Tomb Kingsteam chaosbienenono


Distribution of Armies
Dark Elves:5
High Elves:5
Chaos Warriors:3
Dwarfs:2
Lizardmen:2
Skaven:2
Tomb Kings:2
Bretonnia:1
Chaos Dwarfs:1
Empire:1
Orcs & Goblins:1
Vampire Counts:1
Distribution of Origins
CHSwitzerland:15
UKUnited Kingdom:3
DGermany:2
NNorway:2
RUSRussia:2
ESpain:1
NZNew Zealand:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.