T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BTC_Wein is i the House - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Kevin aka "Nox"DBerlin8CygnarBerlins allerletzte Reserveyes
2. Hab Ich aka "AllinonTrolls"DBerlin30TrollbloodBerlins allerletzte Reserveyes
3. Samir aka "Ronan"DBerlin9The SkorneBerlins allerletzte Reserveyes
4. Christoph aka "ZaZ"DLandau in der Pfalz23The Circle OrborosStiernackenkommandoyes
5. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel2GrymkinStiernackenkommandoyes
6. Michael aka "Labla"DMünchen10The SkorneWir machen Business wie Kell Bailochyes
7. Sascha aka "Sascha"DDüsseldorf4MercenariesWir machen Business wie Kell Bailochyes
8. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz3InfernalsWir machen Business wie Kell Bailochyes
9. Sven aka "Skathrex"DBerlin1KhadorWeggekübelt, Weggetindert und Weggelucktyes
10. Lukas aka "Rainbow_Dash"ASalzburg15The SkorneWeggekübelt, Weggetindert und Weggelucktyes
11. Thomas aka "Chevelle"DFreising32GrymkinRacoon Squadyes
12. Thorsten aka "Torin"DMonsheim62The Circle OrborosTryhard Unicornsyes
13. Jan aka "Minifaction_One"DMainz40GrymkinTryhard Unicornsyes
14. Johannes aka "Snotling4149"DMainz51Legion of EverblightTryhard Unicornsyes
15. Peter aka "Horatio"DLeipzig45MercenariesTabletop Sachsen e.V.yes
16. Stephan aka "Killerpin"DLeipzig72Retribution of ScyrahTabletop Sachsen e.V.yes
17. Sebastian aka "THX1138"DBaden-Baden81Protectorate of MenothFluffbunniesyes
18. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-MercenariesGloria Gaynor on you motherfuckersyes
19. Al aka "fredl2020"DDortmund52TrollbloodGloria Gaynor on you motherfuckersyes
20. Nicolas aka "N1C"DKöln-Convergence of CyrissGloria Gaynor on you motherfuckersyes
21. Holger aka "holgonaut"DBerlin-GrymkinWubba Lubbayes
22. Florian aka "Rabe"DDüsseldorf11CryxVerflucht, verdammt und Hallelujayes
23. Benjamin aka "katarrah"DScheeßel6The Circle OrborosVerflucht, verdammt und Hallelujayes
24. Lenny aka "Potter"DWedel28GrymkinVerflucht, verdammt und Hallelujayes
25. Immo aka "TheBlackSEED"DDresden7InfernalsWubba Lubbayes
26. Christopher aka "Greif"DMainz22Protectorate of MenothWo die wilden Kerle wohnenyes
27. Janos aka "Cryxnoob"DBad Kreuznach-MercenariesWo die wilden Kerle wohnenyes
28. Johannes aka "JoJoBrunnix"DLeipzig19InfernalsWo die wilden Kerle wohnenyes
29. Enes aka "Cryxus"DTuttlingen14CryxSeetroll Finestyes
30. Nicolas aka "Lt_Gaga"DKonstanz42KhadorSeetroll Finestyes
31. Jakob aka "Seetroll"DKonstanz12Crucible GuardSeetroll Finestyes
32. Martin aka "Prometheus"DMünchen26The Circle OrborosWeggekübelt, Weggetindert und Weggelucktyes
33. Martina aka "Bazinga"DKarlsruhe24InfernalsSNAKE EYES HEROESyes
34. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen17The SkorneSNAKE EYES HEROESyes
35. Stephan aka "Haareschwenker"DKarlsruhe48CryxSNAKE EYES HEROESyes
36. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen34InfernalsRacoon Squadyes
37. Patrick L.DKirchheim-The SkorneChurchtown Metayes
38. Fridi H.DKirchheim-Legion of EverblightChurchtown Metayes
39. Frédéric L.DWeilheim-CryxChurchtown Metayes
40. Manuel aka "DerManni"DKoblenz85CryxSkarre ist Liebe <3yes
41. Pascal aka "CandyTrash"DDiez97MercenariesSkarre ist Liebe <3yes
42. Timo aka "CombatWombat"DWinningen197CygnarSkarre ist Liebe <3yes
43. Frank aka "Rufus"DDüsseldorf121Crucible GuardJean-Pierre Papinyes
44. Brendan aka "zich"DNope-The SkorneWubba Lubbayes
45. Yann aka "Arcane"DKarlsruhe196CygnarFluffbunniesyes
46. Alexander aka "Iskander"DDüsseldorf103The SkorneJean-Pierre Papinyes
47. Bartholomäus aka "Bar-Tank"DDüsseldorf96TrollbloodJean-Pierre Papinyes
48. Danny aka "Wutini"DFürstenfeldbruck18MinionsRacoon Squadyes
49. (anonym)-CygnarNo Sleeping On The Jobyes
50. (anonym)-The Circle OrborosNo Sleeping On The Jobyes
51. Sascha aka "Ragnarok2728"DEuernbach293Legion of EverblightNo Sleeping On The Jobyes
52. (anonym)-The SkorneTabletop Sachsen e.V.yes
53. Daniel aka "Kordaan"DIlmmünster420KhadorFluffbunniesyes
54. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee21Retribution of ScyrahStiernackenkommandoyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Racoon SquadChevelle, Simsalabim, Wutini
2Gloria Gaynor on you motherfuckersbnf, fredl2020, N1C
3Wir machen Business wie Kell BailochSascha, Labla, Robby_The_Kid
4Verflucht, verdammt und Hallelujakatarrah, Rabe, Potter
5Wo die wilden Kerle wohnenJoJoBrunnix, Cryxnoob, Greif
6SNAKE EYES HEROESBazinga, Zeus-, Haareschwenker
7FluffbunniesTHX1138, Arcane, Kordaan
8StiernackenkommandoZaZ, bounce, Unterzahl
9Tabletop Sachsen e.V.Killerpin, Horatio, (anonym)
10Berlins allerletzte ReserveNox, AllinonTrolls, Ronan
11Jean-Pierre PapinIskander, Rufus, Bar-Tank
12Skarre ist Liebe <3DerManni, CandyTrash, CombatWombat
13Seetroll FinestSeetroll, Lt_Gaga, Cryxus
14Weggekübelt, Weggetindert und WeggelucktPrometheus, Skathrex, Rainbow_Dash
15Wubba Lubbaholgonaut, TheBlackSEED, zich
16Churchtown MetaPatrick L., Frédéric L., Fridi H.
17No Sleeping On The JobRagnarok2728, (anonym), (anonym)
18Tryhard UnicornsTorin, Minifaction_One, Snotling4149


Distribution of Armies
The Skorne:8
Cryx:5
Grymkin:5
Infernals:5
Mercenaries:5
The Circle Orboros:5
Cygnar:4
Khador:3
Legion of Everblight:3
Trollblood:3
Crucible Guard:2
Protectorate of Menoth:2
Retribution of Scyrah:2
Convergence of Cyriss:1
Minions:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:5
Düsseldorf:5
Karlsruhe:3
Leipzig:3
Mainz:3
München:3
Kirchheim:2
Koblenz:2
Konstanz:2
Bad Kreuznach:1
Baden-Baden:1
Burgwedel:1
Diez:1
Dortmund:1
Dresden:1
Ettlingen:1
Euernbach:1
Freising:1
Fürstenfeldbruck:1
Heidelberg:1
Ilmmünster:1
Köln:1
Landau in der Pfalz:1
Monsheim:1
Nope:1
Salzburg:1
Scheeßel:1
Stutensee:1
Tuttlingen:1
Wedel:1
Weilheim:1
Winningen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.