T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2019 - D3 Alpha - Sud Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac170DrukhariLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
2. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas371Adepta SororitasLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
3. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau22OrksLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
4. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles143Grey KnightsTeam Cafardsyesyes
5. Elie aka "BaGhLa"FTalence321Blood AngelsTeam Cafardsyesyes
6. Olivier aka "Grizzor"FSoumoulou362The InquisitionTeam Cafardsyesyes
7. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit254Space MarinesLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
8. Pierre aka "Belechtor"FLyon114Adeptus CustodesTeam Cafardsyesyes
9. Christophe aka "Goro33"FPessac587Thousand SonsTeam Cafardsyesyes
10. Francois aka "Lokieris"FBiscarrosse331Imperial KnightsTeam Cafardsyesyes
11. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse89Thousand SonsLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
12. Joris aka "Tapass"FBiganos168TyranidsTeam Cafardsyesyes
13. Olivier aka "Tamos"FBègles278Adepta SororitasLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
14. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux468DeathwatchLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
15. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionChocolaTeamyesyes
16. Matthieu aka "Tanker"FToulouse21DeathwatchChocolaTeamyesyes
17. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois10YnnariChocolaTeamyesyes
18. Alexandre aka "Waalex"FPau423T'au EmpireChocolaTeamyesyes
19. Nicolas aka "Ptit-Nico"FPau4Adepta SororitasChocolaTeamyesyes
20. Nicolas aka "bifron"FLaunaguet499Grey KnightsChocolaTeamyesyes
21. Julien aka "Bubu"FToulouse-The InquisitionChocolaTeamyesyes
22. Stéphane aka "MEGALODON"FToulouse310Blood AngelsChocolaTeamyesyes
23. Eric aka "Zell33"FMérignac414Dark AngelsTeam Cafardsyesyes
24. Nicolas A.FSoulignac-Chaos Space MarinesLes joueurs du garageyesyes
25. Adrien aka "Murrue"FMont De Marsan150HarlequinsLes Cadets de Gascogneyesyes
26. Julien aka "White_Dog"FParempuyre619The InquisitionLes joueurs du garageyesyes
27. Félix aka "Tekos"FLeognan616The InquisitionLes joueurs du garageyesyes
28. Julien aka "Thunderjul"FSaint-Denis-De-Pile688Astra MilitarumLes joueurs du garageyesyes
29. Cindy aka "Mary-JaneKins"FSaint Plantaire898Adeptus CustodesLes joueurs du garageyesyes
30. Yoan aka "Yoan"FSaint Denis De Pile863Dark AngelsLes joueurs du garageyesyes
31. Alexandre aka "pandaguilde"FFargues-Saint-Hilaire368Chaos DaemonsLes joueurs du garageyesyes
32. Emmanuel aka "kontere"FSaint Plantaire811EldarLes joueurs du garageyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Cadets de Gascognehidakisada, madmort, Chabalou, Kapu, tituspoulo, Tamos, Anaxarque, Murrue
2Team Cafardslinker, BaGhLa, Grizzor, Belechtor, Goro33, Lokieris, Tapass, Zell33
3ChocolaTeamle_poete, Tanker, Lolo-, Waalex, Ptit-Nico, bifron, Bubu, MEGALODON
4Les joueurs du garageNicolas A., White_Dog, Tekos, Thunderjul, Mary-JaneKins, Yoan, pandaguilde, kontere


Distribution of Armies
The Inquisition:5
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Blood Angels:2
Dark Angels:2
Deathwatch:2
Grey Knights:2
Thousand Sons:2
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Orks:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):13
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):5
Haute-Garonne (31):4
Landes (40):3
Indre (36):2
Lot-et-Garonne (47):2
Rhône (69):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.