T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2019 - D3 Epsilon - Nord 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Baptiste aka "Sleekid"FParis410Genestealer CultsParis-United Alphayesyes
2. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay68The InquisitionBisounours 2yesyes
3. Cyril aka "VonWeisser"FCourbevoie992NecronsIn dice we trustyesyes
4. Mathieu aka "throst"FParis149Chaos Space MarinesBisounours 2yesyes
5. Alexandre aka "Lex-A"FParis330Astra MilitarumBisounours 2yesyes
6. Aurelien aka "Lloth"FParis400Astra MilitarumIn dice we trustyesyes
7. Kévin aka "Sigan"FParis714DeathwatchIn dice we trustyesyes
8. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS295Adepta SororitasIn dice we trustyesyes
9. Cyril aka "Aiolia"FLattes81YnnariPlay Boyzyesyes
10. David aka "doudou"FCOUERON226Genestealer CultsBisounours 2yesyes
11. Romain aka "hiso"FJonzieux476Chaos DaemonsPlay Boyzyesyes
12. Nathan aka "Ekvar"FLe Touvet343Thousand SonsPlay Boyzyesyes
13. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble32DrukhariPlay Boyzyesyes
14. Cyril aka "Aengil"FSaint Geoire en Valdaine202NecronsPlay Boyzyesyes
15. Guillaume aka "skelerex"FChennevières-Sur-Marne1510DrukhariIn dice we trustyesyes
16. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan241Grey KnightsBisounours 2yesyes
17. Raphael aka "zeka"FParis14YnnariParis-United Alphayesyes
18. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux143NecronsParis-United Alphayesyes
19. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FMérignac73Chaos Space MarinesParis-United Alphayesyes
20. Michael aka "Undead_tyty"FLe Coudray Montceaux329TyranidsBisounours 2yesyes
21. Jb aka "snorri61"FCaen93Adepta SororitasParis-United Alphayesyes
22. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine240Space MarinesParis-United Alphayesyes
23. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil270Adepta SororitasBisounours 2yesyes
24. Armand aka "Armandou"FAsnières Sur Seine264DrukhariParis-United Alphayesyes
25. Etienne aka "Ilireth"FDeuil-La-Barre726Adepta SororitasIn dice we trustyesyes
26. Helmut aka "Mortifere"FParis1248Chaos Space MarinesBisounours 2yesyes
27. Rafael aka "Haechi"FParis87The InquisitionParis-United Alphayesyes
28. Philippe aka "Flaurosp"FGrenoble29DrukhariPlay Boyzyesyes
29. Gabriel aka "vlax"FWassy22Astra MilitarumIn dice we trustyesyes
30. Nicolas aka "Arnar_Aenor"FCaen91Space MarinesIn dice we trustyesyes
31. Alpha aka "alpha"FParis-Adepta SororitasPlay Boyzyesyes
32. Gamma aka "gamma"FParis-Adeptus AstartesPlay Boyzyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Paris-United AlphaSleekid, zeka, wrath, Kranzer, snorri61, Leth, Armandou, Haechi
2Bisounours 2Yrian, throst, Lex-A, doudou, Gatsu, Undead_tyty, herendel, Mortifere
3In dice we trustVonWeisser, Lloth, Sigan, Bjorn_red_claws, skelerex, Ilireth, vlax, Arnar_Aenor
4Play BoyzAiolia, hiso, Ekvar, DarkAurel, Aengil, Flaurosp, alpha, gamma


Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:5
Drukhari:4
Astra Militarum:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Necrons:3
Genestealer Cults:2
Space Marines:2
The Inquisition:2
Ynnari:2
Adeptus Astartes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):10
Isère (38):4
Essonne (91):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Calvados (14):2
Aube (10):1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Gironde (33):1
Hérault (34):1
Loire (42):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Haute-Marne (52):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.