T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-FRANCE
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Calendar
Following tournaments take part at October 6th 2018:
Shadespire OctoGônes!
Name:
Shadespire OctoGônes!
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
The organizer's account is deleted.
Location:
Double Mixte, OctoGônes
Address:
19 av. Gaston Berger
69100 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2018-10-05 21:00
End:
2018-10-06 01:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
30
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Waaagh Tournament - 2000 points n17
Name:
Waaagh Tournament - 2000 points n17
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
Manwe314
Location:
Waaagh Taverne Paris
Address:
16 rue Stanislas
75006 Paris
France
Start:
2018-10-06 08:30
End:
2018-10-06 20:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
32
Charge:
16 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Brunoy Autumn Storm
Name:
Brunoy Autumn Storm
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Arlequin
,
Meijin
Location:
Espace Associatif de Brunoy
Address:
Impasse de la Mairie
91800 Brunoy
France
Start:
2018-10-06 09:00
End:
2018-10-06 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Octogones Cup
Name:
Octogones Cup
Gamesystem:
Guild Ball
Organizer:
Goupil_
Location:
Double Mixte
Address:
19 avenue Gaston Berger
69100 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2018-10-06 09:30
End:
2018-10-06 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
12 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Armada octogone tournaments
Name:
Armada octogone tournaments
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: Armada
Organizer:
snake_scot
Location:
ocgone-double mixte
Address:
gaston berger
69100 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2018-10-06 09:30
End:
2018-10-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
15
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Cuir Moustache Bowl ! Samedi
Name:
Cuir Moustache Bowl ! Samedi
Gamesystem:
Guild Ball
Organizer:
MyreilleST
Location:
Maison Des Etudiants de l'Université Lille 1
Address:
Avenue Carl Gauss et Avenue Carl Von Limé
59650 Villeneuve D'ascq
France
Start:
2018-10-06 10:00
End:
2018-10-06 20:15
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
The King in the North II
Name:
The King in the North II
Gamesystem:
Kings of War
Organizer:
MyreilleST
Location:
Maison Des Etudiants de l'Université Lille 1
Address:
Avenue Carl Gauss et Avenue Carl Von Limé
59650 Villeneuve D'ascq
France
Start:
2018-10-06 10:30
End:
2018-10-07 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
20
Charge:
30 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Des Briskars à l'octogone
Name:
Des Briskars à l'octogone
Gamesystem:
Briskars
Organizer:
bourpif
Location:
Octogone
Address:
espace double mixte
69100 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2018-10-06 11:00
End:
2018-10-06 21:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Tournoi Nightvault / Shadespire
Name:
Tournoi Nightvault / Shadespire
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizer:
L_As_Des_Astres
Location:
Tableraze Toulouse
Address:
112, Avenue de Muret
31300 Toulouse
France
Start:
2018-10-06 13:00
End:
2018-10-06 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Normandix-wing Octobre 2018
Name:
Normandix-wing Octobre 2018
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
hellbrandt_grimm
Location:
DOUBLE6
Address:
110 Rue de Geôle
14000 Caen
France
Start:
2018-10-06 14:00
End:
2018-10-06 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
12
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
La nocturne de Thassius au pays de la rosette
Name:
La nocturne de Thassius au pays de la rosette
Gamesystem:
Drakerys
Organizer:
Argaell
Location:
Festival Octogone
Address:
19 avenue Gaston berger
73300 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2018-10-06 19:00
End:
2018-10-07 01:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Henchman Hardcore Octogônes
Name:
Henchman Hardcore Octogônes
Gamesystem:
Malifaux
Organizer:
Bedjy
Location:
Convention Octogônes
Address:
Espace Double Mixte
69100 Villeurbanne
France
Start:
2018-10-06 19:30
End:
2018-10-06 23:59
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i