|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Matthieu aka "Celewyr" | Best General |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 32. | Gil aka "Zil" | Lagny-Sur-Marne | | Galactic Empire | 0 |
2. | 31. | Olivier aka "DC-14" | Bruxelles | R2T3 | Galactic Republic | 0 |
3. | 30. | Renaud aka "RenaudW" | Villeneuve D'ascq | Northern Rebel Squadron | First Order | 1 |
4. | 29. | Pierre aka "Qu1oeil" | Torcy | | Resistance | 1 |
5. | 28. | Ana aka "Ana" | Palma De Mallorca | Purrgils | Resistance | 1 |
6. | 27. | Guillaume aka "Robby" | evreux | SEMEJ | Galactic Empire | 1 |
7. | 26. | Sébastien aka "rambouze" | Villeneuve D'ascq | Northern Rebel Squadron | Galactic Empire | 2 |
8. | 25. | Benoît aka "Aslar" | Namur | Z.S.M.F.C | Rebel Alliance | 2 |
9. | 24. | Remy aka "DarkMaugan" | Marcinelle | Carolo Food Squadron | Separatist Alliance | 2 |
10. | 23. | Stephane aka "captcav" | Verneuil Sur Seine | Escadron les têtes brulées | Scum and Villainy | 2 |
11. | 22. | Thierry aka "Ronimix" | Paris | Pyramid Slave's | Separatist Alliance | 2 |
12. | 21. | Arnaud aka "Manda" | Gerpinnes | charleroi food squadron | Resistance | 2 |
13. | 20. | Jérôme aka "LeVagabond" | Arras | Fox Squadron | Rebel Alliance | 2 |
14. | 19. | Maxime aka "Max-Martigan" | Saint-Denis | Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées | Galactic Republic | 2 |
15. | 18. | Daniel aka "Pelayo" | Montgeron | Escadron les têtes brulées | Galactic Empire | 2 |
16. | 17. | Romain aka "Tipoise" | Wattignies | Northern Rebel Squadron | Galactic Empire | 2 |
17. | 16. | Manuel aka "Hobs" | Brussels | R2T3 | Separatist Alliance | 3 |
18. | 15. | Julien aka "Chtimi" | Tourcoing | Northern Rebel Squadron | Scum and Villainy | 3 |
19. | 14. | Nicolas aka "Elred" | Poissy | Escadron Les Têtes Brûlées | First Order | 3 |
20. | 13. | Renaud aka "RUNZZ" | Bruxelles | J.E.S.U.S. | Scum and Villainy | 3 |
21. | 12. | Pierre aka "Kalind" | Beaurains | Fox Squadron | Galactic Empire | 3 |
22. | 11. | Corentin aka "OveR2" | Saran | Orléans Wargames | Scum and Villainy | 3 |
23. | 10. | Sébastien aka "Arturux" | Argenteuil | Pyramid Slave's | Galactic Republic | 3 |
24. | 9. | Nicolas aka "bayushi" | Lille | Northern Rebel Squadron | Resistance | 3 |
25. | 8. | Aurélien aka "Alaedar" | St Denis En Val | Orléans Wargames | Resistance | 3 |
26. | 7. | Javier aka "Javi" | Palma De Mallorca | Purrgils | First Order | 3 |
27. | 6. | Gauthier aka "Gothgoth" | Cysoing | Northern Rebel Squadron | Galactic Republic | 4 |
28. | 5. | François aka "FrancescoLamas" | Brest | Big Brest | Galactic Republic | 4 |
29. | 4. | Raphael aka "Rahfa" | Bruxelles | R2T3 | Galactic Empire | 5 |
30. | 3. | Julien aka "Kingju" | Loperhet | Big Brest | First Order | 5 |
31. | 2. | Pierre aka "Futil" | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | Escadron les têtes brulées | First Order | 5 |
32. | 1. | Matthieu aka "Celewyr" | Phalempin | Northern Rebel Squadron | Scum and Villainy | 6 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Big Brest (2) | 4.50 |
2. | Northern Rebel Squadron (7) | 3.00 |
3. | Orléans Wargames (2) | 3.00 |
4. | Escadron les têtes brulées (5) | 2.80 |
5. | R2T3 (3) | 2.67 |
6. | Pyramid Slave's (2) | 2.50 |
7. | Fox Squadron (2) | 2.50 |
8. | Purrgils (2) | 2.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Bruxelles (3) | 2.67 |
2. | Palma De Mallorca (2) | 2.00 |
3. | Villeneuve D'ascq (2) | 1.50 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Scum and Villainy (5) | 3.40 |
2. | First Order (5) | 3.40 |
3. | Galactic Republic (5) | 2.60 |
4. | Separatist Alliance (3) | 2.33 |
5. | Galactic Empire (7) | 2.14 |
6. | Resistance (5) | 2.00 |
7. | Rebel Alliance (2) | 2.00 |
|
|