T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The 9th Worms XI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Dennis aka "Elthraco1489"DBonn248Sylvan ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
2. Markus Michael aka "Keller-Kind"DWorms277Sylvan Elves1. Tabletop-Worms e.V.yes
3. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim26The Vermin SwarmToolboxyes
4. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen133Dwarven Holdsyes
5. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen24Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyes
6. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden15Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
7. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena18Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
8. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld64Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
9. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig5Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
10. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach16Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
11. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Ogre KhansOstfrontyes
12. Raimund aka "chabucca"DFernwald66Daemon LegionsFireverdauferyes
13. Robin aka "Sir_Robin"DAull95Saurian AncientsFireverdauferyes
14. Sebastian aka "TheBastian"DFrankfurt am Main197Empire of SonnstahlBalls of Steelyes
15. Björn aka "PriestofSigmar"DContwig115Sylvan ElvesTabletop Südwestyes
16. Anton aka "Clyde"DFrankfurt am Main45Saurian AncientsWarhammer Dudesyes
17. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern63Undying DynastiesTabletop Südwestyes
18. Veit aka "DerFeind"DNieder-Olm411Kingdom of EquitaineBalls of Steelyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Eric aka "Stony"DWaldweiler157Saurian AncientsTabletop Südwestno
20. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg99Beast HerdsMuuuuuh!no
21. Jun aka "Genjuro_77"DSiegburg263Dread ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyzno
22. Leif aka "AunLei"DMeckenheim422Daemon LegionsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
23. Alexander aka "Sargarn"DKöln209Infernal DwarvesPrivateer Poza Boyzno
24. Heinz aka "Officejunkie"DKöln391Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyzno
25. Robert aka "Laser"DBonn238Warriors of the Dark GodsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
26. Tom aka "Lich_King"DNeuwied506Vampire CovenantUnicorn Fart FluffgamerZno
27. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln233MakharPrivateer Poza Boyzno
28. Arne aka "KRagnar"DKöln-Highborn ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyzno
29. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf319Dread ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyzno
30. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt72The Vermin SwarmAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.no
31. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main25Warriors of the Dark GodsThis is Spartano
32. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe71Daemon LegionsTeam Karlsruheno
33. Anton aka "Sterotony89"DEchterdingen129Undying DynastiesPüppchenspielerno
34. Christian aka "Torek_dun"DDörrebach67Warriors of the Dark GodsTabletop Südwestno
35. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main47Orcs and GoblinsMuuuuuh!no


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Ogre Khans:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Frankfurt am Main:2
Leipzig:2
Aull:1
Bonn:1
Contwig:1
Dresden:1
Fernwald:1
Geilenkirchen:1
Jena:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Mannheim:1
München:1
Nieder-Olm:1
Saalfeld:1
Schwabach:1
Worms:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.