T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-BELGIUM
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELBCOAST CUP 12
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Philipp aka
"Phil_2024"
Hamburg
1115
Orks
yes
2.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
113
Adepta Sororitas
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
3.
Philipp aka
"DocGonzo"
Nowhere
677
Eldar
yes
4.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
37
Orks
DaConflict
yes
5.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
346
Eldar
DaConflict
yes
6.
Patrick aka
"Mont"
Rosengarten
139
Chaos Knights
Bembel & Bolter
yes
7.
Michael aka
"Twin"
Frankfurt am Main
779
Death Guard
Bembel & Bolter
yes
8.
Boris aka
"Borito82"
Kiel
623
World Eaters
yes
9.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
182
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
10.
Malte aka
"neeky"
Hamburg
-
Genestealer Cults
poke
yes
11.
Harald aka
"loki-stahl"
Berlin
146
Blood Angels
G.I.M.P. e.V.
yes
12.
Gerome aka
"Russson"
Hamburg
1180
Chaos Space Marines
yes
13.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
656
Adeptus Custodes
BLACKHYDRA WARGAMING
yes
14.
Philipp aka
"torgiii"
Hamburg
927
Death Guard
yes
15.
Kolja aka
"Tablepop"
Bremen
686
Space Marines
yes
16.
Benjamin aka
"Nase"
Eckernförde
521
Space Wolves
Liekedeler40k
yes
17.
Stefan aka
"Berber"
Böklund
1080
Imperial Knights
Liekedeler40k
yes
18.
Eric aka
"Goblin_Lord"
Reinbek
1843
Leagues of Votann
yes
19.
Dennis aka
"Sendemann"
Glinde
-
Necrons
yes
20.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
179
Genestealer Cults
yes
21.
Philipp aka
"1Waschbaer"
Hamburg
665
T'au Empire
yes
22.
René aka
"Val_Played"
Gnarrenburg
673
World Eaters
BÄMM! Häresie!
yes
23.
Lars aka
"Laurentius"
Hamburg
331
Genestealer Cults
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
24.
Timo aka
"Lok3n"
Kiel
99
T'au Empire
Groundzero Kiel
yes
25.
Dennis aka
"Little_Khorny"
Kiel
130
Orks
Groundzero Kiel
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26.
Gerrit aka
"BigBoy"
Bornhöved
982
Astra Militarum
Weekend Warriors
no
27.
Mathias aka
"Zamboom"
Zierow
495
Tyranids
Würfelbots
no
28.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
55
Space Marines
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
29.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
596
Chaos Space Marines
BlackHydra Wargaming
no
30.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
382
T'au Empire
Tabletop Lüneburg
no
31.
Andre aka
"Nordseefreundlich"
Grauel
-
Imperial Knights
Yorkshire Terrier Gassigeher
no
32.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
914
T'au Empire
no
33.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
194
Grey Knights
Wolfpack
no
34.
Alex aka
"Excommunicati0n"
Hamburg
-
Chaos Knights
no
35.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
267
Necrons
no
36.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1205
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
no
37.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
393
World Eaters
Just Primed
no
38.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
611
Necrons
Team Fluff Painting
no
39.
Julian aka
"Dakka_Daddy"
Kiel
199
Orks
Weekend Warriors
no
40.
Jan-Hagen aka
"Captn"
Hamburg
34
T'au Empire
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
41.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
869
Space Marines
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
42.
Andre aka
"Sniperjack"
Buxtehude
1002
Chaos Daemons
GZAL
no
43.
Thomas aka
"Slaxxx"
Emden
384
Adeptus Custodes
no
44.
Hauke aka
"Heyx"
Hamburg
68
T'au Empire
Almost Decent Wargaming
no
45.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
109
Eldar
Weekend Warriors
no
46.
Sebastian aka
"Sic_arius"
Falkensee
315
Necrons
G.I.M.P. e.V.
no
47.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
83
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
no
48.
Alex aka
"DemonicTutor"
Bad Bramstedt
303
Thousand Sons
Weekend Warriors
no
49.
Christian aka
"sic7even"
Hamburg
645
Adeptus Mechanicus
040 Wargaming
no
50.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1150
Space Marines
no
51.
Christian aka
"NorelMars"
Lüchow
1732
Death Guard
no
52.
Sebastian aka
"Hetzer"
Tostedt
1759
Chaos Daemons
Snake Eyes Tostedt
no
53.
Björn aka
"Anzugmann"
Ilsede
2786
Leagues of Votann
KellerKinder Tabletop e.V.
no
54.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1168
Adeptus Custodes
Gubbel
no
55.
Sebastian aka
"Lys"
Hamburg
70
Adeptus Custodes
Lone Wolf Tabletop
no
56.
Steffen aka
"Ramsie"
Kosel
1021
Eldar
Hardcounter
no
57.
Lennart aka
"Carascan"
Lübeck
924
Adeptus Custodes
Hardcounter
no
58.
Davina aka
"Louiesa"
Achtrup
2922
Adeptus Custodes
Wattwürfler Husum
no
59.
Theo aka
"El_Kantar"
Neuenkirchen-Vörden
935
Drukhari
Trollhammer Tournament Crew
no
60.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
260
Chaos Daemons
Daemonkin
no
61.
Frank aka
"Martellus"
Emden
157
Orks
40Kings
no
62.
Fabian aka
"Pitbeast"
Melle
-
Adepta Sororitas
Perseverance
no
63.
Lucas aka
"Uncrout"
Badendorf
2356
Astra Militarum
no
64.
Andre aka
"Barzell"
Kronshagen
1043
Adepta Sororitas
Weekend Warriors
no
65.
Matthias aka
"El_Matzo"
Neuburg an der Donau
337
Blood Angels
40k Trolls
no
66.
Max aka
"big-mecks"
Berlin
1769
Orks
G.I.M.P. e.V.
no
67.
Pau aka
"ConejoMalo"
Berlin
42
Drukhari
FNP7+
no
68.
Marius aka
"derUnerbuettliche"
Bremen
1073
Space Marines
Bremer Tabletop Verein
no
69.
Rolf aka
"Rob313"
Barum
414
Adeptus Custodes
Barum Gaming
no
70.
Henrik aka
"Groudon"
Kiel
38
Drukhari
Groundzero Kiel
no
71.
Arne aka
"scarface_at"
Holtsee
505
Drukhari
Groundzero Kiel
no
72.
Dennis aka
"Sinned_dee"
Barum
538
Death Guard
Barum Gaming
no
73.
Lars aka
"Riply"
Lengede
1869
Eldar
no
Distribution of Armies
Genestealer Cults:
3
Orks:
3
Death Guard:
2
Eldar:
2
T'au Empire:
2
World Eaters:
2
Adepta Sororitas:
1
Adeptus Custodes:
1
Blood Angels:
1
Chaos Daemons:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Chaos Space Marines:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Leagues of Votann:
1
Necrons:
1
Space Marines:
1
Space Wolves:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
9
Kiel:
3
Bardowick:
1
Berlin:
1
Bremen:
1
Böklund:
1
Eckernförde:
1
Frankfurt am Main:
1
Glinde:
1
Gnarrenburg:
1
Itzehoe:
1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:
1
Nowhere:
1
Reinbek:
1
Rosengarten:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i