T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-LUXEMBOURG
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELB COAST CUP 14 - Weihnachtsturnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
194
Grey Knights
Wolfpack
yes
2.
Philipp aka
"DocGonzo"
Nowhere
677
Eldar
yes
3.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
37
Orks
DaConflict
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
346
Eldar
DaConflict
yes
5.
Stefan aka
"Smalchi"
Hamburg
1699
Tyranids
yes
6.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
182
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
7.
Andre aka
"Sniperjack"
Buxtehude
1002
Chaos Daemons
GZAL
yes
8.
Falk aka
"Lykandras"
Hamburg
1126
Genestealer Cults
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
yes
9.
Christian aka
"MajorUmbau"
Hannover
247
Chaos Knights
NSA3B
yes
10.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
179
Genestealer Cults
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
55
Space Marines
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
12.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
382
T'au Empire
Tabletop Lüneburg
no
13.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
914
T'au Empire
no
14.
Gerrit aka
"BigBoy"
Bornhöved
982
Astra Militarum
Weekend Warriors
no
15.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
267
Necrons
no
16.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1205
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
no
17.
Frank aka
"Vossie"
Laage
291
Space Marines
Gelegenheitszocker
no
18.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
611
Necrons
Team Fluff Painting
no
19.
Davina aka
"Louiesa"
Achtrup
2922
Adeptus Custodes
Wattwürfler Husum
no
20.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
656
Adeptus Custodes
no
21.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
869
Space Marines
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
22.
Steffen aka
"Ramsie"
Kosel
1021
Orks
Hardcounter
no
23.
Mirco aka
"Afklo"
Bremen
-
World Eaters
no
24.
Philip aka
"OhGodItBurns"
Hamburg
-
Adeptus Custodes
Galactic Ponies
no
25.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1168
Adeptus Mechanicus
no
26.
Felix aka
"fell0r"
Laage
191
Space Wolves
Gelegenheitszocker
no
27.
Sven-Ole aka
"Bman"
Neumünster
-
Orks
Weekend Warriors
no
28.
Georgius aka
"Gorgi"
Hamburg
165
Adeptus Custodes
Yakuza
no
29.
Benjamin aka
"Gotschy"
Hamburg
1911
Astra Militarum
Raccoonity
no
30.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
596
Chaos Space Marines
Tabletop Nord
no
31.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1150
Space Marines
no
32.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
83
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
no
33.
Sören aka
"MrMugle"
Bad Schwartau
1040
Orks
Zorn und Zauberei
no
34.
Norman aka
"Killerjoghi"
Lübeck
1091
Necrons
Zorn und Zauberei
no
35.
Jan-Hendrik aka
"Guenther_Grimaldus"
Lübeck
8217
Space Marines
Zorn und Zauberei
no
36.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
393
Adepta Sororitas
Just Primed
no
37.
Max Ole aka
"Slapsh0t"
Hamburg
1535
Death Guard
no
38.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
260
Chaos Daemons
Daemonkin
no
39.
Philipp aka
"DerGaertner"
Hamburg
163
T'au Empire
187 Würfelbande
no
40.
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
61
Blood Angels
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
41.
Gerome aka
"Russson"
Hamburg
1180
Chaos Space Marines
no
42.
Andre aka
"Barzell"
Kronshagen
1043
Adepta Sororitas
Weekend Warriors
no
43.
Hauke aka
"Heyx"
Hamburg
68
T'au Empire
Almost Decent Wargaming
no
44.
Daniel aka
"Ottman"
Lüneburg
1783
Tyranids
Vier Würfel gegen Rio
no
45.
Lucas aka
"Uncrout"
Badendorf
2356
Necrons
no
46.
Till aka
"JaenkeT"
Lübeck
46
Eldar
Baltic Brawler
no
47.
Christian aka
"Dukemaster"
Rostock
839
Astra Militarum
Nauticup-Crew
no
48.
Rolf aka
"Rob313"
Barum
414
Adeptus Custodes
Barum Gaming
no
49.
Dennis aka
"Sinned_dee"
Barum
538
Death Guard
Barum Gaming
no
50.
Robin aka
"Robinho"
Hamburg
81
Chaos Space Marines
Yakuza
no
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Daemons:
2
Eldar:
2
Genestealer Cults:
2
Chaos Knights:
1
Grey Knights:
1
Orks:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
5
Bardowick:
1
Buxtehude:
1
Hannover:
1
Itzehoe:
1
Nowhere:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i