|
|
|
1. Warhalla - List of Participants
No. | Name | Origin | NTR | Army | Team | Paid |
1. | Heinz-Christian aka "psiman" | Wilster | 235 | Cities of Sigmar | Bones&Dice | yes |
2. | Ole aka "Gutrot" | Hamburg | 61 | Kharadron Overlords | Walhalla Wargaming | yes |
3. | Jörg aka "rum" | Wedel | 319 | Soulblight Gravelords | Bones&Dice | yes |
4. | Nico aka "Ferenczy" | Lübeck | 38 | Skaven | Ludo Liubice e.V. | yes |
5. | Andreas aka "Ghost-13" | Arnsberg | 6 | Skaven | Ludo Liubice e.V. | yes |
6. | Lukas aka "Ulluu" | Hamburg | 622 | Sylvaneth | Walhalla Wargaming | yes |
7. | Martin aka "Aooki" | Buchholz In der Nordheide | 691 | Blades of Khorne | Bones&Dice | yes |
8. | Nils aka "Nirutsu" | Lübeck | 503 | Grand Alliance Order | Ludo Liubice e.V. | yes |
9. | Marten aka "Thorm" | Wilster | 578 | Sons of Behemat | Bones&Dice | yes |
10. | Simon-Patrick aka "Skom" | Schwarzenbek | 27 | Blades of Khorne | Ludo Liubice e.V. | yes |
11. | Sascha aka "DukNak" | Ratekau | 105 | Stormcast Eternals | Ludo Liubice e.V. | yes |
12. | Madelin aka "Laia" | Langenhagen | 496 | Sylvaneth | Die Amazonen | yes |
13. | Benedikt aka "Drachenlord" | Hamburg | 298 | The Legion of Azgorh | | yes |
14. | Hendrik aka "Shoemaker" | Hamburg | 116 | Blades of Khorne | Walhalla Wargaming | yes |
15. | Björn aka "Gollinger1986" | Schülp | 148 | Ossiarch Bonereapers | Bones and Dice | yes |
16. | Sakarija aka "Zac" | Hamburg | 124 | Blades of Khorne | Störtebeker Würfelpiraten | yes |
17. | Dennis aka "DosKrausos" | Hamburg | 85 | Flesh-eater Courts | Störtebeker Würfelpiraten | yes |
18. | Anjo aka "Kriegszeit" | Hamburg | 572 | Blades of Khorne | Walhalla Wargaming | yes |
Distribution of Armies |
Blades of Khorne: | 5 |
Skaven: | 2 |
Sylvaneth: | 2 |
Cities of Sigmar: | 1 |
Flesh-eater Courts: | 1 |
Grand Alliance Order: | 1 |
Kharadron Overlords: | 1 |
Ossiarch Bonereapers: | 1 |
Sons of Behemat: | 1 |
Soulblight Gravelords: | 1 |
Stormcast Eternals: | 1 |
The Legion of Azgorh: | 1 |
Distribution of Origins |
Hamburg: | 7 |
Lübeck: | 2 |
Wilster: | 2 |
Arnsberg: | 1 |
Buchholz In der Nordheide: | 1 |
Langenhagen: | 1 |
Ratekau: | 1 |
Schwarzenbek: | 1 |
Schülp: | 1 |
Wedel: | 1 |
|
|