T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-ROMANIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Münsterland Major - WCW QUALIFIER EVENT
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Sebastian aka
"Grollnir"
Münster
612
World Eaters
Aufbaugegner
yes
2.
Niklas aka
"Safti"
Haaksbergen
209
Thousand Sons
TEAM-Fluff
yes
3.
Philipp aka
"Shreddy"
Berlin
332
Eldar
Berliner Wargamingbetriebe (BWG)
yes
4.
Norman aka
"IchbinAlpharius"
Oberhausen
29
Chaos Space Marines
Iron Gate Gamers
yes
5.
Constantin aka
"ColeNOXyd2nd"
Rheine
-
Chaos Space Marines
Emstrooper
yes
6.
Philipp aka
"Trefnix"
Duisburg
299
Space Marines
BSK
yes
7.
Tim aka
"anTyriaX"
Oldenburg
382
Chaos Space Marines
40Kings
yes
8.
Frank aka
"Martellus"
Emden
153
Orks
40Kings
yes
9.
Steffen aka
"MiniAres"
Georgsmarienhütte
247
Chaos Knights
TG Play!
yes
10.
Jari aka
"GrenOldMan"
Troisdorf
156
Dark Angels
yes
11.
Adrian aka
"Adek"
Rheine
-
Leagues of Votann
Emstrooper
yes
12.
Jan aka
"Badger"
Rheine
748
Chaos Space Marines
Emstrooper
yes
13.
Matthias aka
"Drenaght"
Schüttorf
560
World Eaters
Split Fire
yes
14.
Josef aka
"Flarack"
Rheine
-
Space Wolves
Emstrooper
yes
15.
Markus K.
Greven
-
Space Marines
yes
16.
Ansgar aka
"Feuer1gel"
Rheine
2146
Orks
Emstrooper
yes
17.
Pierre aka
"Stein"
Eupen
46
The Inquisition
LyS
yes
18.
Mathieu aka
"Northan"
Aachen
63
Leagues of Votann
LyS
yes
19.
Ben aka
"Bierkapitaen"
Köln
17
Necrons
Rogue Traders
yes
20.
Dennis aka
"Dennissimo"
Essen
87
Grey Knights
Imperium Rura
yes
21.
Karsten aka
"Harald_van_Horn"
Gelsenkirchen
445
Space Marines
Würfelgötter
yes
22.
Nils aka
"Schniesn"
Waltrop
816
Leagues of Votann
Imperium Rura
yes
23.
Tobias aka
"Gismotion"
Emsdetten
2118
Orks
yes
24.
Maurice aka "T-Hero"
Lingen (Ems)
-
Astra Militarum
Split Fire
yes
25.
Noémi Alina aka
"Schnuffelzockt"
Lingen (Ems)
-
Adepta Sororitas
Split Fire
yes
26.
Ingo aka
"Lovecraft"
Troisdorf
14
Imperial Knights
LyS
yes
27.
Constantin aka
"Conni"
Dortmund
61
Drukhari
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
28.
Christian aka
"Tkaine"
Dortmund
18
The Inquisition
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
29.
Malte aka
"Marute"
Münster
1184
Adeptus Custodes
Split Fire
yes
30.
Alexander aka
"kaempes"
Hammersbach
375
Tyranids
Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.
yes
31.
Felix aka
"Juicy"
Salzbergen
354
Death Guard
Split Fire
yes
32.
Torben aka
"Lilly1"
Aachen
337
Astra Militarum
LyS
yes
33.
Marcel aka
"Alfi"
Dortmund
260
Harlequins
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
34.
Tobias aka
"ATOMIC_THUNDER_666"
Dülmen
967
Adeptus Custodes
Aufbaugegner
yes
35.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
104
Eldar
Weekend Warriors
yes
36.
Jan aka
"NorthRanger"
Steinfurt
471
Space Marines
Adeptus Kommunismus
yes
37.
Norbert aka
"Preda"
Hasselroth
335
Space Wolves
Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.
yes
38.
Nils aka
"Gipsylon"
Wiesbaden
845
Astra Militarum
ASG
yes
39.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
590
Necrons
Playin' 40K wrong
yes
40.
Sebastian aka
"Blue-Shadow"
Essen
174
Necrons
Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg
yes
41.
Jörg aka
"Kerberos"
Münster
1583
Space Marines
yes
42.
Malte aka
"wolfvonmibu"
Hannover
13
Grey Knights
NSA3B [BreakingHeads]
yes
43.
Michael aka
"DerMichael"
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
328
Chaos Daemons
GT-Battlezone
yes
44.
Johaiber aka
"FlyingCat"
Höchst
326
Blood Angels
Bembel und Bolter
yes
45.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1147
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
yes
46.
Tim aka
"Jarl"
Oberhausen
146
Space Marines
Iron Gate Gamers
yes
47.
Sebastian aka
"SgtTellos"
Übach-Palenberg
486
Necrons
VdB
yes
48.
Jannik aka
"JetztErstRecht"
Drage
118
Astra Militarum
Team Battleshocked
yes
49.
Thomas aka
"mAXx40K"
Baesweiler
271
Thousand Sons
yes
50.
Tim aka
"Tmurda"
Dortmund
30
Leagues of Votann
Freibaumler
yes
51.
Gion aka
"MrSabbot"
Münster
869
T'au Empire
Freibaumler
yes
52.
Mike aka
"Captain_Power"
Rheine
577
Chaos Knights
Split Fire
yes
53.
Patrick aka
"Ziburat"
Geilenkirchen
422
The Inquisition
Team Battleshocked
yes
54.
Grischa aka
"Gigiloco"
Eichlinghofen
19
Dark Angels
Kings of the Hill
yes
55.
Martin aka
"Judge666"
Dorsten Rhade
221
Orks
yes
56.
Philipp aka
"Philk"
Bielefeld
1515
World Eaters
HeroDad‘s
yes
57.
Maurice aka
"Maurice343"
Bielefeld
850
Adeptus Custodes
TG Play!
yes
58.
Alexander aka
"Zealcore"
Hann. Münden
116
The Inquisition
Miniparadice
yes
59.
Martin aka
"Scadian"
Bargteheide
122
The Inquisition
Yakuza
yes
60.
Jakob aka
"angry_bob"
Steinhagen
1830
World Eaters
Bi(-Ti)er
yes
61.
Niels H.
Rheine
-
Necrons
Emstrooper
yes
62.
Dominic aka
"Dophisto"
Bochum
458
T'au Empire
Imperium Rura
yes
63.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
161
Tyranids
Hamburg Hellraisers
yes
64.
Niklas aka
"Mosbach"
Cologne
15
Chaos Daemons
Zugzwang
yes
65.
Niklas aka
"MrFrog"
Göttingen
21
Adeptus Custodes
Zugzwang
yes
66.
Paul aka
"Latron"
Köln
342
Genestealer Cults
Zugzwang
yes
67.
Kayu aka
"FenneQ"
Wandlitz
37
Tyranids
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
68.
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
8
Space Marines
Rogue Traders
yes
69.
Ruben Paul aka
"AbscheulicherErzregent"
Köln
84
World Eaters
Rogue Traders
yes
70.
Kevin aka
"Nacho_Friend"
Paderborn
697
Chaos Daemons
Schlachthasen Paderborn
yes
71.
Leonard aka
"Ragnarokus"
Rheine
427
Astra Militarum
Emstrooper
yes
72.
Christian-Sören aka
"CSM"
Bremerhaven
346
Necrons
yes
73.
Hannes aka
"H4ffe"
Aachen
2033
Space Wolves
LyS
yes
74.
Thomas aka
"Tizian22"
Bremen
25
Leagues of Votann
40Kings
yes
75.
Matthew aka
"WonderOfYou"
Rheine
2331
World Eaters
Emstrooper
yes
76.
Alexander aka
"Naze"
Rheine
1341
Adeptus Mechanicus
Emstrooper
yes
77.
Olli aka
"Pee-Nut"
Euskirchen
199
Eldar
Grotkickaz
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
78.
Rob aka
"RaZZputin"
Pforzheim
59
Orks
40k Trolls
no
79.
Niklas aka
"Elohim"
Münster
782
Chaos Space Marines
Dicing Krakens
no
80.
Stefan aka
"Stewa"
Köln
270
World Eaters
Dice Fights
no
81.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
170
Genestealer Cults
no
82.
Alexander aka
"Krasshirsch"
Berlin
334
Chaos Space Marines
Precise Pangolins
no
83.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
107
Tyranids
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
84.
Nicolas aka
"PrimuS"
Castrop-Rauxel
2051
Astra Militarum
Freibaumler
no
85.
Gregor aka
"Schwatten"
Oberhausen
11
Leagues of Votann
Iron Gate Gamers
no
86.
Thomas aka
"Slaxxx"
Emden
373
Chaos Knights
no
87.
Felix aka
"Neljheru"
Berlin
495
Blood Angels
Berliner Wargamingbetriebe (BWG)
no
88.
Tim aka
"Roehlinator"
Emden
267
Necrons
40Kings
no
89.
Oliver aka
"DWOlo"
Frankfurt am Main
451
Orks
Bembel und Bolter
no
90.
Philip aka
"phizzuela"
Köln
162
Adepta Sororitas
Rogue Traders
no
91.
Falk aka
"FalKoMat"
Rheine
2819
Chaos Daemons
Emstrooper
no
92.
Bastian aka
"Bastiian"
Dortmund
33
The Inquisition
Pathfinders Dortmund
no
93.
Tobias aka
"Tordek"
Bonn
509
The Inquisition
Grotkickaz
no
94.
Fabian aka
"Pitbeast"
Melle
-
Adepta Sororitas
Anodizers
no
95.
Jan aka
"Jup"
Düsseldorf
302
Grey Knights
HQ Düsseldorf
no
96.
Daniel aka
"ElCid"
Wuppertal
112
Eldar
BSK - Chapter Nobody
no
97.
Konstantin aka
"90kiloHass"
Münster
2881
Chaos Knights
no
98.
Alexander aka
"Alibaba"
Vechta
27
World Eaters
40Kings
no
99.
Maik aka
"Logan_Madmeat"
Bochum
35
Tyranids
Pathfinders Dortmund
no
100.
Fabian aka
"Leian"
Münster
2106
Tyranids
no
101.
Leonhard aka
"Henkeltrick"
Köln
126
The Inquisition
Rogue Traders
no
102.
Sebastian aka
"Backspace"
Bad Oeynhausen
-
Chaos Space Marines
no
103.
Anna aka
"Captain_Marvel"
Bad Oeynhausen
2300
Adepta Sororitas
no
104.
Adrian aka
"Inkognito"
Berlin
134
Drukhari
HDplus
no
105.
Wolfgang aka
"Unterzahl"
Stutensee
526
Grey Knights
Team Firebug
no
106.
Dominik aka
"TabletopBeast"
Duisburg
548
Death Guard
Tabeltop Beast Crew
no
107.
Marc aka
"Datacron"
Alzey-Heimersheim
632
Necrons
no
108.
Alexander aka
"Einar_Midgardson"
Oschersleben
879
Grey Knights
Tabletop Sachsen eV.
no
109.
Leif aka
"LordLeifi"
Rostock
49
Eldar
Nauticup-Crew
no
110.
Jan aka
"Solimbar"
Bad Nauheim
465
Orks
Comicorks
no
111.
Andre aka
"Numen"
Hannover
664
Necrons
Circle Tactics
no
112.
Patrick aka
"Kadesch"
Nottuln
377
The Inquisition
Aufbaugegner
no
113.
Bendix aka
"Bendix"
Köln
-
Tyranids
no
114.
Dustin aka
"Malergon"
Kamen
868
Necrons
Imperium Rura
no
115.
Aloys aka
"Pt-ach"
Emsbüren
-
Chaos Knights
Töten für'n Friedensnobelpreis
no
116.
Wolfgang aka
"Pater"
Ibbenbüren
690
Space Marines
no
117.
Kevin aka
"Apollux"
Nehren
-
Imperial Knights
no
118.
Sascha aka
"Schattenlicht"
Lampertheim
26
Adeptus Custodes
Team Hooters
no
119.
Jan aka
"Zitronenhai"
Essen
-
Adeptus Mechanicus
Würfelgötter
no
120.
Harald aka
"loki-stahl"
Berlin
155
Blood Angels
G.I.M.P.S.e.V.
no
121.
Max aka
"El_Krippo"
Kassel
351
Space Marines
Miniparadice
no
122.
Astrid aka
"Neutrum"
Gladbeck
1640
Orks
Würfelgötter
no
123.
Kevin aka
"Xero"
Münster
773
Grey Knights
Die Chaostruppe
no
124.
Martin aka
"Sheina"
Fichtelberg
406
Death Guard
Games Island
no
125.
Kay aka
"Ironlors"
Berlin
764
T'au Empire
Vanguard Tactics
no
126.
Manuel aka
"GurryShark"
Duisburg
573
Eldar
Imperium Rura
no
127.
Daniel aka
"DrNokkel"
Schöppingen
1750
Leagues of Votann
Marxmen
no
128.
Cedric aka
"Cedric92"
Dinslaken
647
Space Marines
no
129.
Alexander aka
"Allez"
Berlin
138
Thousand Sons
FNP7+
no
130.
Manuel aka
"Berades"
Bayreuth
1
Grey Knights
Kings of the Hill
no
131.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
50
Necrons
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
132.
Christopher aka
"TokyoGhoul90"
Bünde
1518
Astra Militarum
TG Play!
no
133.
Maik aka
"Mailman"
Göttingen
86
Adepta Sororitas
Miniparadice
no
134.
Rami aka
"Dicktator"
Dortmund
110
Necrons
no
135.
Sven aka
"Stormboy"
Arnsberg
450
Death Guard
Arnsberger Tabletop Treff
no
136.
(anonym)
-
Eldar
no
137.
Sebastian aka
"Zweischneid"
Lahr/Schwarzwald
10
Adepta Sororitas
Team Firebug
no
138.
Alex aka
"Amorphis"
Meerbusch
81
Adepta Sororitas
HQ Düsseldorf
no
139.
Jan Ulrich aka
"Demonshooter"
Kamen
-
Orks
Berisha Game Systems llc
no
140.
Jan aka
"Anomander_Rake"
Arosa
139
Eldar
No Team[BreakingHeads]
no
141.
Matthias aka
"Quarkqt"
Bremen
2
Eldar
Kings of the Hill
no
142.
Christian aka
"Majornaise"
Düsseldorf
7
Thousand Sons
Kings of the Hill
no
143.
Alexander aka
"AlexF"
Bünde
875
Death Guard
TG Play!
no
144.
Andreas aka
"Exilostfriese"
Ostrhauderfehn
251
Chaos Knights
Imperium Tertius 40K
no
145.
Martin aka
"Maddinho"
Siegen
1106
Astra Militarum
no
146.
Thorben aka
"AGENT_OF_VECT"
Zetel
374
Drukhari
40Kings
no
147.
Jan aka
"Paintboy"
Aachen
694
Eldar
LyS
no
148.
Philipp aka
"Scorpat"
Alfter
233
Chaos Daemons
Grotkickaz
no
149.
Kolja aka
"Tablepop"
Bremen
811
Space Marines
no
Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:
7
Necrons:
6
World Eaters:
6
Astra Militarum:
5
Leagues of Votann:
5
Orks:
5
The Inquisition:
5
Adeptus Custodes:
4
Chaos Space Marines:
4
Chaos Daemons:
3
Eldar:
3
Space Wolves:
3
Tyranids:
3
Chaos Knights:
2
Dark Angels:
2
Grey Knights:
2
T'au Empire:
2
Thousand Sons:
2
Adepta Sororitas:
1
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Blood Angels:
1
Death Guard:
1
Drukhari:
1
Genestealer Cults:
1
Harlequins:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Distribution of Origins
Germany
:
74
Belgium
:
1
France
:
1
Netherlands
:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i