T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-ROMANIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
06. Karl-Franz Cup (The 9th Age)
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Christoph aka
"JimmyGrill"
München
132
Highborn Elves
Clowns
yes
2.
Yannic aka
"Kumbum"
Aachen
133
Kingdom of Equitaine
TGH
yes
3.
Bernd aka
"Lazerus"
Hilpoltstein
377
Ogre Khans
Legion Schwaben & Franken
yes
4.
Dirk aka
"GSE"
Kornwestheim
278
Kingdom of Equitaine
Legion Schwaben & Franken
yes
5.
Karsten aka
"Trollslayer"
Hannover
414
Highborn Elves
Hannover
yes
6.
Florian aka
"Eisenheinrich"
München
168
Highborn Elves
Weiss Blaue Strategen
yes
7.
Carsten aka
"greech"
Gäufelden
561
Dread Elves
Legion Schwaben & Franken
yes
8.
(anonym)
-
Highborn Elves
T9A
yes
9.
Christian aka
"Durin_Eisenfuss"
München
58
Infernal Dwarves
yes
10.
Josef aka
"DerGroll"
Geltendorf
209
Dwarven Holds
yes
11.
Jakob aka
"DeathandDecay"
Geltendorf
125
Orcs and Goblins
yes
12.
Klaus aka
"Der_Strecker"
Rosenheim
354
Empire of Sonnstahl
Weiss Blaue Strategen
yes
13.
Wolfgang aka
"RED88"
München
2
Saurian Ancients
Bester Weigert
yes
14.
Jérôme aka
"Jerryh"
München
174
Ogre Khans
Hammer und Schild
yes
15.
Martin aka
"chaos_spawn"
Hannover
679
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Hannover
yes
16.
Florian aka
"Just_Flo"
Regensburg
137
Saurian Ancients
Drachengilde
yes
17.
Tobi aka
"Tobi_Tobsen"
München
56
Ogre Khans
yes
18.
Hajo aka
"RiseAgainst"
München
33
Kingdom of Equitaine
Clowns
yes
19.
Martin aka
"VladTepes"
Regenstauf
38
The Vermin Swarm
yes
20.
Markus aka
"Saruman_der_Weisse"
Vaterstetten
392
Beast Herds
Bellatores
yes
21.
Ben aka
"Nagrach"
Kronwieden
372
Highborn Elves
Buckla's Jünger
yes
22.
Christine aka
"Gemila"
Kronwieden
458
Dwarven Holds
Buckla's Jünger
yes
23.
Shane aka
"Snachett"
Stuttgart
374
The Vermin Swarm
Toolbox
yes
24.
Jan aka
"Gralsherzog1"
Landshut
389
Undying Dynasties
Buckla's Jünger
yes
Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:
5
Kingdom of Equitaine:
3
Ogre Khans:
3
Dwarven Holds:
2
Saurian Ancients:
2
The Vermin Swarm:
2
Beast Herds:
1
Dread Elves:
1
Empire of Sonnstahl:
1
Infernal Dwarves:
1
Orcs and Goblins:
1
Undying Dynasties:
1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:
1
Distribution of Origins
München:
7
Geltendorf:
2
Hannover:
2
Kronwieden:
2
Aachen:
1
Gäufelden:
1
Hilpoltstein:
1
Kornwestheim:
1
Landshut:
1
Regensburg:
1
Regenstauf:
1
Rosenheim:
1
Stuttgart:
1
Vaterstetten:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i