|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Alex aka "Cedric19" | Puchheim | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Gloomspite Gitz | 1570 |
2. | 2. | Johannes aka "Hansi" | Augsburg | Zirbelnusskönige | Gloomspite Gitz | 1277 |
3. | 3. | Marco aka "Nexiz" | Kempten (Allgäu) | The Storytellers | Disciples of Tzeentch | 1268 |
4. | 4. | Alexander aka "Sluki" | Unterwaltersdorf | Wiener Würfel Wappler | Grand Alliance Order | 1267 |
5. | 5. | Yves aka "Baegge" | Zürich | Area57 | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 1267 |
6. | 6. | Silvan aka "BabyFace" | Ettiswil | | Stormcast Eternals | 1262 |
7. | 7. | Adrian aka "Nantel" | Zurich | | Grand Alliance Order | 1254 |
8. | 8. | Jonas aka "snekkit" | Luzern | Area57 | Skaven | 1054 |
9. | 9. | Benedict aka "Quin" | Innsbruck | The Storytellers | Stormcast Eternals | 970 |
10. | 10. | Kamil aka "Inferno-" | Schlieren | Pieczara Bitewna | Ossiarch Bonereapers | 966 |
11. | 11. | Thomas aka "aFromage" | Innsbruck | | Sylvaneth | 961 |
12. | 12. | Maxi aka "Eschi" | München | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Grand Alliance Order | 956 |
13. | 13. | Nikolas aka "Angaroth" | München | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Sylvaneth | 953 |
14. | 14. | Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter" | München | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Slaves to Darkness | 953 |
15. | 15. | Alexander aka "SwOOp" | Tannheim | The Storytellers | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 952 |
16. | 16. | David aka "Solv" | München | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Tamurkhan’s Horde | 948 |
17. | 17. | Paul aka "RatedR" | Rockolding | Stickstoffboyz | Gloomspite Gitz | 945 |
18. | 18. | David aka "Millhouse" | Kempten | The Storytellers | Skaven | 944 |
19. | 19. | Stefan aka "Estugon" | Bernhardzell | Team BOB | Slaves to Darkness | 755 |
20. | 20. | Daniel aka "TDU" | Graz | Wakanda4ever | Ossiarch Bonereapers | 754 |
21. | 21. | Marc aka "Eszett" | Konstanz | Famboot | Sylvaneth | 753 |
22. | 22. | Roland aka "Indie_Goschn" | Oberperfuss | Dice of Steel | Gloomspite Gitz | 753 |
23. | 23. | Andreas aka "AndiK" | Kempten | The Storytellers | Cities of Sigmar | 746 |
24. | 24. | Stefan aka "Captainstefan" | Angerberg | Dice of Steel | Kharadron Overlords | 649 |
25. | 25. | Erik aka "Kalestu" | Unterschleißheim | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Daughters of Khaine | 649 |
26. | 26. | Patric aka "Gizmo_" | Natschbach | | Disciples of Tzeentch | 647 |
27. | 27. | Steffen aka "Kingpin" | Staig | Demenz | Idoneth Deepkin | 646 |
28. | 28. | David aka "Lord_Ente" | Puchheim | Hammer und Schild e.V. | Slaves to Darkness | 645 |
29. | 29. | Dominik aka "Pflonk" | Owingen | Famboot | Orruk Warclans | 632 |
30. | 30. | Felix aka "Atyrion" | Tannheim | SPRINGER | Flesh-eater Courts | 632 |
31. | 31. | Max aka "Resture" | Augsburg | Zirbelnusskönige | Cities of Sigmar | 449 |
32. | 32. | Gianni aka "Gtann" | Zug | Area57 | Daughters of Khaine | 446 |
33. | 33. | Michael aka "Oeschi" | Seekirchen | Beer and Dice Association | Stormcast Eternals | 444 |
34. | 34. | Joachim aka "Horny_Wargamer" | Bad Schussenried | Demenz | Blades of Khorne | 443 |
35. | 35. | Martin aka "Djinnsu" | Angerberg | Dice of Steel | Grand Alliance Order | 343 |
36. | 36. | Viktor aka "Arterion" | Kaufbeuren | | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 340 |
37. | 37. | Elias aka "Flaffi" | Ulm | Demenz | Skaven | 333 |
38. | 38. | Tobias aka "Pingutobi" | Kufstein | Dice of Steel | Cities of Sigmar | 331 |
39. | 39. | Wolfgang aka "Dema" | Kempten | | Grand Alliance Order | 329 |
40. | 40. | Andre aka "KuTTi" | Bayrischzell | Famboot | Grand Alliance Chaos | 14 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | The Storytellers (5) | 976.00 |
2. | Hammer und Schild e.V. (7) | 953.43 |
3. | Area57 (3) | 922.33 |
4. | Zirbelnusskönige (2) | 863.00 |
5. | Dice of Steel (4) | 519.00 |
6. | Demenz (3) | 474.00 |
7. | Famboot (3) | 466.33 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Zurich (2) | 1260.50 |
2. | Puchheim (2) | 1107.50 |
3. | Innsbruck (2) | 965.50 |
4. | München (4) | 952.50 |
5. | Augsburg (2) | 863.00 |
6. | Tannheim (2) | 792.00 |
7. | Kempten (3) | 673.00 |
8. | Angerberg (2) | 496.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Gloomspite Gitz (4) | 1136.25 |
2. | Disciples of Tzeentch (2) | 957.50 |
3. | Tamurkhan’s Horde (1) | 948.00 |
4. | Stormcast Eternals (3) | 892.00 |
5. | Sylvaneth (3) | 889.00 |
6. | Ossiarch Bonereapers (2) | 860.00 |
7. | Maggotkin of Nurgle (3) | 853.00 |
8. | Grand Alliance Order (5) | 829.80 |
9. | Slaves to Darkness (3) | 784.33 |
10. | Skaven (3) | 777.00 |
11. | Kharadron Overlords (1) | 649.00 |
12. | Idoneth Deepkin (1) | 646.00 |
13. | Flesh-eater Courts (1) | 632.00 |
14. | Orruk Warclans (1) | 632.00 |
15. | Daughters of Khaine (2) | 547.50 |
16. | Cities of Sigmar (3) | 508.67 |
17. | Blades of Khorne (1) | 443.00 |
18. | Grand Alliance Chaos (1) | 14.00 |
|
|