T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-GERMANY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELB COAST CUP 14 - Weihnachtsturnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
145
Grey Knights
Wolfpack
yes
2.
Philipp aka
"DocGonzo"
Nowhere
649
Eldar
yes
3.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
24
Orks
DaConflict
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
367
Eldar
DaConflict
yes
5.
Stefan aka
"Smalchi"
Hamburg
1881
Tyranids
yes
6.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
154
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
195
Genestealer Cults
no
8.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
46
Space Marines
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
9.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
265
T'au Empire
Tabletop Lüneburg
no
10.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
725
T'au Empire
no
11.
Gerrit aka
"BigBoy"
Bornhöved
939
Astra Militarum
Weekend Warriors
no
12.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
229
Necrons
no
13.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1114
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
no
14.
Frank aka
"Vossie"
Laage
269
Space Marines
Gelegenheitszocker
no
15.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
557
Necrons
Team Fluff Painting
no
16.
Davina aka
"Louiesa"
Achtrup
2866
Adeptus Custodes
Wattwürfler Husum
no
17.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
600
Adeptus Custodes
no
18.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
764
Space Marines
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
19.
Steffen aka
"Ramsie"
Kosel
1217
Orks
Hardcounter
no
20.
Mirco aka
"Afklo"
Bremen
-
World Eaters
no
21.
Philip aka
"OhGodItBurns"
Hamburg
-
Adeptus Custodes
Galactic Ponies
no
22.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1076
Adeptus Mechanicus
no
23.
Felix aka
"fell0r"
Laage
169
Space Wolves
Gelegenheitszocker
no
24.
Sven-Ole aka
"Bman"
Neumünster
-
Orks
Weekend Warriors
no
25.
Georgius aka
"Gorgi"
Hamburg
121
Adeptus Custodes
Yakuza
no
26.
Benjamin aka
"Gotschy"
Hamburg
2270
Astra Militarum
Raccoonity
no
27.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
519
Chaos Space Marines
Tabletop Nord
no
28.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1067
Space Marines
no
29.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
125
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
no
30.
Sören aka
"MrMugle"
Bad Schwartau
850
Orks
Zorn und Zauberei
no
31.
Norman aka
"Killerjoghi"
Lübeck
888
Necrons
Zorn und Zauberei
no
32.
Jan-Hendrik aka
"Guenther_Grimaldus"
Lübeck
8139
Space Marines
Zorn und Zauberei
no
33.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
376
Adepta Sororitas
Just Primed
no
34.
Max Ole aka
"Slapsh0t"
Hamburg
-
Death Guard
no
35.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
233
Chaos Daemons
Daemonkin
no
36.
Philipp aka
"DerGaertner"
Hamburg
106
T'au Empire
187 Würfelbande
no
37.
Hannes aka
"barroomhero"
Rostock
71
Blood Angels
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
38.
Gerome aka
"Russson"
Hamburg
1015
Chaos Space Marines
no
Distribution of Armies
Eldar:
2
Chaos Daemons:
1
Grey Knights:
1
Orks:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
3
Bardowick:
1
Itzehoe:
1
Nowhere:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i