T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-AUSTRIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
2. FUNtainment M.A.D.´s Warhammer Fantasy Turnier
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Marcel aka
"wazzi"
Berlin
1419
Dark Elves
yes
no
2.
Marco aka
"Vernius"
Berlin
1591
Dark Elves
yes
no
3.
Sven aka
"Tharag"
Dessau
1497
Bretonnia
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
4.
Erik aka
"Lupo"
Dresden
203
Daemons of Chaos
TTCE
yes
no
5.
Marius aka
"masterchief90"
Dresden
510
Daemons of Chaos
Furia Alearum
yes
no
6.
Hung-Yi aka
"disk3001"
Berlin
1414
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
7.
Kevin aka
"Dr_Akula"
Berlin
194
Beastmen
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
8.
Frederik aka
"FreddyFresh"
Dresden
1533
Lizardmen
Furia Alearum
yes
no
9.
André aka
"Drong_der_Harte"
Cottbus
2059
Dwarfs
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
10.
André aka
"DIE_BART_DIE"
Magdeburg
674
Bretonnia
Team Aloria
yes
no
11.
Ruben aka
"Da_Gobbo"
Berlin
178
Skaven
Posaz
yes
no
12.
Norman aka
"Dr_Eist"
Berlin
190
Vampire Counts
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
13.
Frankmills aka
"Sabertooth"
Berlin
1968
Chaos Warriors
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
14.
Robert aka
"der_Grosse"
Berlin
662
Bretonnia
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
15.
Gregor aka
"Grossmeister"
Berlin
186
Dark Elves
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
16.
Richard aka
"JaqDraco"
Berlin
1850
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
17.
Friedemann aka
"dirty_player"
Berlin
170
Vampire Counts
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
18.
Stefano aka
"elfoscuro"
Berlin
1011
Dark Elves
TT Siemens
yes
no
19.
Alexander aka
"Tingel"
Magdeburg
181
Vampire Counts
Team Aloria
yes
no
20.
Matthias aka
"Blood_Dragon_I"
Berlin
1985
Vampire Counts
TT Siemens
yes
no
21.
André aka
"MrBroots"
Berlin
779
Beastmen
TT Siemens
yes
no
22.
Kevin aka
"Nox"
Kloster Lehnin
608
High Elves
<('.'<) <( '.' )&a
yes
no
23.
(unknown)
wiesbaden
-
Wood Elves
TTCE
yes
no
24.
Sascha aka
"MacCall"
Berlin
-
Dwarfs
TT Siemens
yes
no
25.
Thomas aka
"Zwergnase"
Leipzig
162
Chaos Warriors
TTCE
yes
no
26.
Martin aka "McCloud"
Hannover
-
Orcs & Goblins
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
27.
Peter aka
"Grom"
Berlin
1989
Vampire Counts
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
28.
Frank aka
"Saletti"
Sankt Ingbert
2265
Chaos Warriors
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
29.
Jens aka
"Goralis"
Oranienburg
2957
Orcs & Goblins
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
30.
Marco aka
"schimmelpilz"
Berlin
1295
High Elves
B-TEAM
yes
no
31.
Niels aka
"Com_Ghost"
Berlin
432
Empire
Team Aloria
yes
no
32.
Stephan aka
"Stephan_Darkblade"
Jessen (Elster)
1815
Dark Elves
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
33.
René aka
"AngryAngel"
Hamburg
388
Chaos Warriors
Warhammer Club Hamburg
yes
no
34.
Boris aka
"Hamsterfrosch"
Berlin
2138
High Elves
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
35.
Andreas M.
Berlin
-
Dwarfs
TT Siemens
yes
no
36.
Norman aka
"Fielkeinnameein"
Erfurt
921
Daemons of Chaos
TTCE
yes
no
37.
Sebastian aka
"Ulinator86"
Magdeburg
1320
Empire
Team Aloria
yes
no
38.
Oliver aka
"Exalted_Champion"
Berlin
293
Chaos Warriors
FUNtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
39.
Bodo aka
"SirJaques"
Hamburg
1374
Lizardmen
Warhammer Club Hamburg
yes
no
40.
André W.
Berlin
-
Skaven
yes
no
41.
Mario aka
"kleiner_kobolt"
Berlin
1488
Dogs of War
yes
no
42.
Christian aka "Golem"
-
High Elves
yes
no
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Warriors:
7
Dark Elves:
5
Vampire Counts:
5
High Elves:
4
Bretonnia:
3
Daemons of Chaos:
3
Dwarfs:
3
Beastmen:
2
Empire:
2
Lizardmen:
2
Orcs & Goblins:
2
Skaven:
2
Dogs of War:
1
Wood Elves:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
23
Dresden:
3
Magdeburg:
3
Hamburg:
2
Cottbus:
1
Dessau:
1
Erfurt:
1
Hannover:
1
Jessen (Elster):
1
Kloster Lehnin:
1
Leipzig:
1
Oranienburg:
1
Sankt Ingbert:
1
wiesbaden:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i