T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Ascafa 16 - Limited Edition - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DChristian aka "Maulwurfmann"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
DCody aka "Gloeckchen"player-award-youngbloodYoungblood
DMichael aka "Chaosbiene"player-award-bestgeneralBest General

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Victory Points ACPRTotal
1.1.p1Michael aka "Chaosbiene"player-award-bestgeneralDDaemons of Chaos590261
2.2.p2Sven aka "Jamesmorgan"DWiesbadenFreelancerBretonnia54-3152
3.3.p3Claudio aka "Murakami"DSchweinfurtTeam UnderworldVampire Counts430649
4.4.Simon aka "weltenspringer"DLangenselboldTeam RocketHigh Elves410546
5.5.Thomas aka "Killer_Power"DOffenbachWBCVampire Counts390544
6.6.Christian aka "Maulwurfmann"player-award-bestpaintedDHaßfurtTeam UnderworldDaemons of Chaos380543
7.7.Wolfgang aka "rescuediver"DNufringenTeam South GermanyLizardmen360541
8.8.Cody aka "Gloeckchen"player-award-youngbloodDSchweinfurtTeam UnderworldWood Elves350540
9.9.Anton aka "Clyde"DFrankfurtTeam RocketLizardmen370239
10.10.Christoph aka "BioHolic"DHanauTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.Vampire Counts340539
11.11.Uwe aka "Sir_Talretard"DAschaffenburgAsgard Aschaffenburg e.VWood Elves330538
12.12.Martin aka "Gobbowahnsinn"DWiesentheidTeam UnderworldDaemons of Chaos36-3336
13.13.Martin aka "Sarana"DWürzburgDamage Inc. WürzburgDwarfs330336
14.14.Dominik aka "Lathan"DFrankfurtTeam RocketHigh Elves320335
15.15.Matthias aka "Grognak"DDarmstadtAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.Dogs of War330134
16.16.Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DRodgauTeam Goldfinger FFMEmpire310334
17.17.Robert aka "DERzwerg"DMörfelden-WalldorfTeam RocketDwarfs280533
18.18.Leonard aka "Tell"DFrankfurtTeam RocketWood Elves270532
19.19.Peter aka "Vile"DNüdlingenTeam UnderworldSkaven31-3331
20.20.Ralf aka "Xabbu"DWartenbergMein Freund der BaumOgre Kingdoms260531
21.21.Martin aka "Curufinwe"DHaßfurtTeam UnderworldDark Elves260531
22.22.Jonas aka "Auster"DWürzburgDamage Inc. WürzburgOgre Kingdoms270330
23.23.Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DSchottenOrcs & Goblins280230
24.24.Thomas aka "Dranack"DStockstadtAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.Tomb Kings250429
25.25.Tobias aka "Fungusmampfa"DAalenDamage Inc. WürzburgOrcs & Goblins210324
26.26.Stefan aka "Sauertopf"MainzSV KyotoDogs of War210324
27.27.Richard aka "recornman"DFrankfurtTeam Goldfinger FFMBeastmen190120
28.28.Marcus H.DErlenseeTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.Vampire Counts20-3219
29.29.Ralf S.DLauterbachMein Freund der BaumChaos Warriors130215
30.30.Sascha aka "maranello"DRodgauTeam Goldfinger FFMBretonnia120214
31.31.Andreas aka "Malekit"DSchweinfurtTeam UnderworldDark Elves120214
32.32.Felix O.DJohannesbergAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.Dwarfs100313
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Team Rocket (5)37.00
2.Team Underworld (7)34.86
3.Damage Inc. Würzburg (3)30.00
4.Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V. (2)29.00
5.Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. (3)25.33
6.Mein Freund der Baum (2)23.00
7.Team Goldfinger FFM (3)22.67

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Haßfurt (2)37.00
2.Schweinfurt (3)34.33
3.Würzburg (2)33.00
4.Frankfurt (4)31.50
5.Rodgau (2)24.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Daemons of Chaos (3)46.67
2.High Elves (2)40.50
3.Lizardmen (2)40.00
4.Vampire Counts (4)37.75
5.Wood Elves (3)36.67
6.Empire (1)34.00
7.Bretonnia (2)33.00
8.Skaven (1)31.00
9.Ogre Kingdoms (2)30.50
10.Dogs of War (2)29.00
11.Tomb Kings (1)29.00
12.Dwarfs (3)27.33
13.Orcs & Goblins (2)27.00
14.Dark Elves (2)22.50
15.Beastmen (1)20.00
16.Chaos Warriors (1)15.00
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.