T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Champions of Sigmar XI - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DMarco aka "Callaidos"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzigTabletop SachsenMaggotkin of Nurgle0
2.2.p2Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedensteinMiniparadiceSons of Behemat0
3.3.p3Falk aka "Der_Tote"DAugustusburgChemnitzer Chaoten CrewSylvaneth0
4.4.Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurtWildlachse ErfurtSlaves to Darkness0
5.5.Erik aka "Scorch3r"DHofGames IslandOgor Mawtribes0
6.6.Marcel aka "Cello"DKasselMiniparadiceOgor Mawtribes0
7.7.Daniel aka "Brain-Bug"DKöditzGames IslandOssiarch Bonereapers0
8.8.Marco aka "Callaidos"player-award-bestpaintedDHofGames IslandSkaven0
9.9.Conrad aka "Alopex"DWeimarEast LionsOrruk Warclans0
10.10.Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalleTabletop SachsenHedonites of Slaanesh0
11.11.Christian aka "Rodeo"DWeimarTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.Disciples of Tzeentch0
12.12.Tommy aka "Cluin"DNimritzGames IslandDisciples of Tzeentch0
13.13.Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurtWildlachse ErfurtFlesh-eater Courts0
14.14.Sascha aka "Sturmbringer"DSömmerdaSons of Behemat0
15.15.Steffen aka "Squalltex"DGrettstadtStormcast Eternals0
16.16.Stefan aka "Nob14"DSteinbachGames IslandOrruk Warclans0
17.17.Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardtRotzige SkavenplagenHedonites of Slaanesh0
18.18.Thomas aka "Redfish15"DSand am MainGrand Alliance Chaos0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Tabletop Sachsen (2)0.00
2.Wildlachse Erfurt (2)0.00
3.Games Island (5)0.00
4.Miniparadice (2)0.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Hof (2)0.00
2.Weimar (2)0.00
3.Erfurt (2)0.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Stormcast Eternals (1)0.00
2.Orruk Warclans (2)0.00
3.Ogor Mawtribes (2)0.00
4.Sons of Behemat (2)0.00
5.Slaves to Darkness (1)0.00
6.Disciples of Tzeentch (2)0.00
7.Flesh-eater Courts (1)0.00
8.Hedonites of Slaanesh (2)0.00
9.Maggotkin of Nurgle (1)0.00
10.Grand Alliance Chaos (1)0.00
11.Ossiarch Bonereapers (1)0.00
12.Sylvaneth (1)0.00
13.Skaven (1)0.00
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.