|
|
|
Players' Awards
Player | Award |
Alexander aka "Situ" | Best Painted |
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 8. | Johannes aka "Oshikuru" | Alerheim | Zirbelnusskönige | Skaven | 33 |
2. | 13. | Christoph aka "GIGO" | Allmersbach Im Tal | Dreggedde Dreggmeggl | Seraphon | 24 |
3. | 2. | Robert aka "Bankster" | Aschaffenburg | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 45 |
4. | 5. | Thorsten aka "Soullight91" | Aschaffenburg | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | Fyreslayers | 39 |
5. | 15. | Gerson aka "Gersown" | Auenwald | Crown of Champions | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 22 |
6. | 3. | Johannes aka "Hansi" | Augsburg | Zirbelnusskönige | Orruk Warclans | 40 |
7. | 9. | David aka "Beelzebub69" | Bad Säckingen | | Soulblight Gravelords | 30 |
8. | 1. | Bastian aka "Blackcopper" | Bischofsheim | KriegsmotteK | Stormcast Eternals | 51 |
9. | 4. | Stephan aka "Samurai123" | Budenheim | KriegsmotteK | Idoneth Deepkin | 47 |
10. | 16. | Dirk aka "Sohn-des-Norb" | Darmstadt | TTS DaDi | Stormcast Eternals | 20 |
11. | 18. | Jan aka "HighOnPaint" | Goldbach | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | Flesh-eater Courts | 19 |
12. | 6. | Steffen aka "Raidon" | Göppingen | Crown of Champions | Sons of Behemat | 36 |
13. | 7. | Christoph aka "Chris_CoC" | Heidelberg | Crown of Champions | Nighthaunt | 35 |
14. | 19. | Stefan aka "Duwath" | Heidelberg | | Idoneth Deepkin | 15 |
15. | 17. | Maximilian aka "Resture" | Königsbrunn | Zirbelnusskönige | Sylvaneth | 20 |
16. | 11. | Alexander aka "Situ" | Neuenburg am Rhein | Tabletop Handelskontor | Beasts of Chaos | 31 |
17. | 10. | Nikolaj aka "Scheppi" | Regensburg | TTC Ratisbona | Seraphon | 33 |
18. | 14. | Jonathan aka "Jonny91" | Schönau | | Sons of Behemat | 22 |
19. | 20. | René aka "Znabruk" | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Crown of Champions | Seraphon | 13 |
20. | 12. | Mike aka "Pi_Rat" | Stuttgart | | Skaven | 26 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | KriegsmotteK (2) | 49.00 |
2. | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. (3) | 34.33 |
3. | Zirbelnusskönige (3) | 31.00 |
4. | Crown of Champions (4) | 26.50 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Aschaffenburg (2) | 42.00 |
2. | Heidelberg (2) | 25.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Lumineth Realm-Lords (1) | 45.00 |
2. | Orruk Warclans (1) | 40.00 |
3. | Fyreslayers (1) | 39.00 |
4. | Stormcast Eternals (2) | 35.50 |
5. | Nighthaunt (1) | 35.00 |
6. | Beasts of Chaos (1) | 31.00 |
7. | Idoneth Deepkin (2) | 31.00 |
8. | Soulblight Gravelords (1) | 30.00 |
9. | Skaven (2) | 29.50 |
10. | Sons of Behemat (2) | 29.00 |
11. | Seraphon (3) | 23.33 |
12. | Maggotkin of Nurgle (1) | 22.00 |
13. | Sylvaneth (1) | 20.00 |
14. | Flesh-eater Courts (1) | 19.00 |
|
|