T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DAndreas aka "Andre13"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
DBengt aka "Whaagh"player-award-fairplayFairest Player
DDaniel aka "DanPo"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
DLuca aka "KampfChaot"player-award-youngbloodYoungblood
DMichael aka "Blacktalon"player-award-armycompBest Army Composition
DSascha aka "Stratos"player-award-quizmasterQuizmaster

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Daniel aka "DanPo"player-award-bestgeneralDBochumKellerkinderStormcast Eternals211
2.2.p2Sascha aka "Stratos"player-award-quizmasterDSindelfingenOssiarch Bonereapers210
3.3.p3Jens aka "Vampi"DKasselMiniparadiceOrruk Warclans190
4.4.Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochumKellerkinderFlesh-eater Courts171
5.5.Andreas aka "Andre13"player-award-bestpaintedDArnsbergSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.Disciples of Tzeentch170
6.6.Michael aka "Blacktalon"player-award-armycompDBerlinGrand Alliance Order151
7.7.Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchenBlood BoundFlesh-eater Courts150
8.8.Sascha aka "Salyx"DRodenbergSlaves to Darkness141
9.9.Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchenBlood BoundFyreslayers140
10.10.Lukas aka "Padawaan"DBerlinOgor Mawtribes130
11.11.Henning aka "Enwolved"DKasselMiniparadiceSlaves to Darkness122
12.12.Bengt aka "Whaagh"player-award-fairplayDBerlinTúatha Dé DanannOrruk Warclans121
13.13.Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheimToxic Wargaming WoinemMaggotkin of Nurgle120
14.14.Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmundDortmundSkaven110
15.15.Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMendenKellerkinderSlaves to Darkness102
16.16.Stella aka "Ravera"DEinbeckMiniparadiceSkaven101
17.17.Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheimToxic Wargaming WoinemLegions of Nagash100
18.18.Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenbergSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.Orruk Warclans91
19.19.Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeckCities of Sigmar90
20.20.Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochumKellerkinderOrruk Warclans80
21.21.Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewaldCarlos SklavenSkaven60
22.22.Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKasselMiniparadiceIdoneth Deepkin50
23.23.Luca aka "KampfChaot"player-award-youngbloodDNiedensteinIdoneth Deepkin36
24.24.(anonym)DCarlos SklavenSlaves to Darkness35
25.25.Rene aka "Terw"DHolzmindenBeasts of Chaos31
26.26.Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenzPrivateer Poza BoyzKharadron Overlords30
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Blood Bound (2)145.00
2.Kellerkinder (4)141.00
3.Sauerländer Würfelsturm e. V. (2)130.50
4.Miniparadice (4)115.75
5.Toxic Wargaming Woinem (2)110.00
6.Carlos Sklaven (2)47.50

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Bochum (3)154.00
2.München (2)145.00
3.Berlin (3)134.00
4.Kassel (3)120.67
5.Weinheim (2)110.00
6.Einbeck (2)95.50

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Stormcast Eternals (1)211.00
2.Ossiarch Bonereapers (1)210.00
3.Disciples of Tzeentch (1)170.00
4.Flesh-eater Courts (2)160.50
5.Grand Alliance Order (1)151.00
6.Fyreslayers (1)140.00
7.Ogor Mawtribes (1)130.00
8.Orruk Warclans (4)120.50
9.Maggotkin of Nurgle (1)120.00
10.Slaves to Darkness (4)100.00
11.Legions of Nagash (1)100.00
12.Skaven (3)90.33
13.Cities of Sigmar (1)90.00
14.Idoneth Deepkin (2)43.00
15.Beasts of Chaos (1)31.00
16.Kharadron Overlords (1)30.00
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.