T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tabletop Südwest 9th Age "Faschingsturnier" - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DBjörn "PriestofSigmar" Sefrinplayer-award-bestgeneralBest General
DGüney "Asrai" Yildizplayer-award-specialSpecial Prize - Schönstes Kostüm
DLuc "Oioko" Windausplayer-award-fairplayFairest Player
DMaximilian "spliter" Kleisplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
DSebastian "Kurpfuscher" Hüttingerplayer-award-specialSpecial Prize - Rote Laterne

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Björn "PriestofSigmar" Sefrinplayer-award-bestgeneralDContwigTabletop SüdwestDwarven Holds45
2.2.p2Marc "Caledoriv" BeckDKaiserslauternTabletop SüdwestHighborn Elves42
3.3.p3Dominik "Bash" BühlerDDenzlingenEuroboxWarriors of the Dark Gods42
4.4.Moritz "Rock-n-Roll" HummelDMannheimToolboxThe Vermin Swarm40
5.5.Francesco "Lifetaker" SperandeoDBad HomburgKraken teamDread Elves39
6.6.Steffen "Ebolos" MuellerDMeßstettenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemanDwarven Holds38
7.7.Hendrik "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing" StahnDFrankfurt am MainKraken teamOrcs and Goblins38
8.8.Eric "Stony" SteindorfDWaldweilerTabletop SüdwestOgre Khans37
9.9.Heiko "Daemonic" HägeDEttlingenTeam KarlsruheVampire Covenant36
10.10.David "Wildjack" VoigtDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheWarriors of the Dark Gods36
11.11.Nico "Kryo" WeinbrechtDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheEmpire of Sonnstahl32
12.12.Luc "Oioko" Windausplayer-award-fairplayDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheEmpire of Sonnstahl28
13.13.Daniel. "TheDead992" Kammerloch.DKoblenzTabletop SüdwestVampire Covenant27
14.14.Flo "Talos96" SchaafDEmmelshausenTabletop SüdwestHighborn Elves27
15.15.Güney "Asrai" Yildizplayer-award-specialDTübingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemanDaemon Legions19
16.16.Simon "Herr" ReichertDFreiburgEuroboxHighborn Elves18
17.17.Christian "Torek_dun" EckesDDörrebachTabletop SüdwestDwarven Holds18
18.18.Maximilian "spliter" Kleisplayer-award-bestpaintedDDenzlingenEuroboxSylvan Elves15
19.19.Frank "Frank" EngelDSaarlouisTabletop SüdwestOgre Khans11
20.20.Sebastian "Kurpfuscher" Hüttingerplayer-award-specialDSaarbrückenFranken FanaticsSylvan Elves10
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Kraken team (2)38.50
2.Team Karlsruhe (4)33.00
3.Tabletop Südwest (7)29.57
4.Liga der gewöhnlichen Gentleman (2)28.50
5.Eurobox (3)25.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Karlsruhe (3)32.00
2.Denzlingen (2)28.50

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.The Vermin Swarm (1)40.00
2.Warriors of the Dark Gods (2)39.00
3.Dread Elves (1)39.00
4.Orcs and Goblins (1)38.00
5.Dwarven Holds (3)33.67
6.Vampire Covenant (2)31.50
7.Empire of Sonnstahl (2)30.00
8.Highborn Elves (3)29.00
9.Ogre Khans (2)24.00
10.Daemon Legions (1)19.00
11.Sylvan Elves (2)12.50
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.