T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tabletop Südwest 9th Age "Faschingsturnier" - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DBjörn aka "PriestofSigmar"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
DGüney aka "Asrai"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Schönstes Kostüm
DLuc aka "Oioko"player-award-fairplayFairest Player
DMaximilian aka "spliter"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
DSebastian aka "Kurpfuscher"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Rote Laterne

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Björn aka "PriestofSigmar"player-award-bestgeneralDContwigTabletop SüdwestDwarven Holds45
2.2.p2Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslauternTabletop SüdwestHighborn Elves42
3.3.p3Dominik aka "Bash"DDenzlingenEuroboxWarriors of the Dark Gods42
4.4.Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheimToolboxThe Vermin Swarm40
5.5.Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad HomburgKraken teamDread Elves39
6.6.Steffen aka "Ebolos"DMeßstettenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemanDwarven Holds38
7.7.Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am MainKraken teamOrcs and Goblins38
8.8.Eric aka "Stony"DWaldweilerTabletop SüdwestOgre Khans37
9.9.Heiko aka "Daemonic"DEttlingenTeam KarlsruheVampire Covenant36
10.10.David aka "Wildjack"DKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheWarriors of the Dark Gods36
11.11.Nico aka "Kryo"DKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheEmpire of Sonnstahl32
12.12.Luc aka "Oioko"player-award-fairplayDKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheEmpire of Sonnstahl28
13.13.Daniel. aka "TheDead992"DKoblenzTabletop SüdwestVampire Covenant27
14.14.Flo aka "Talos96"DEmmelshausenTabletop SüdwestHighborn Elves27
15.15.Güney aka "Asrai"player-award-specialDTübingenLiga der gewöhnlichen GentlemanDaemon Legions19
16.16.Simon aka "Herr"DFreiburgEuroboxHighborn Elves18
17.17.Christian aka "Torek_dun"DDörrebachTabletop SüdwestDwarven Holds18
18.18.Maximilian aka "spliter"player-award-bestpaintedDDenzlingenEuroboxSylvan Elves15
19.19.Frank aka "Frank"DSaarlouisTabletop SüdwestOgre Khans11
20.20.Sebastian aka "Kurpfuscher"player-award-specialDSaarbrückenFranken FanaticsSylvan Elves10
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Kraken team (2)38.50
2.Team Karlsruhe (4)33.00
3.Tabletop Südwest (7)29.57
4.Liga der gewöhnlichen Gentleman (2)28.50
5.Eurobox (3)25.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Karlsruhe (3)32.00
2.Denzlingen (2)28.50

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.The Vermin Swarm (1)40.00
2.Dread Elves (1)39.00
3.Warriors of the Dark Gods (2)39.00
4.Orcs and Goblins (1)38.00
5.Dwarven Holds (3)33.67
6.Vampire Covenant (2)31.50
7.Empire of Sonnstahl (2)30.00
8.Highborn Elves (3)29.00
9.Ogre Khans (2)24.00
10.Daemon Legions (1)19.00
11.Sylvan Elves (2)12.50
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.